# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Viktoria Berlin 11 11 0 0 26 9 +17 33
2 Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 29 14 +15 25
3 Chemie Leipzig 13 7 3 3 25 12 +13 24
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 12 6 3 3 24 16 +8 21
5 BAK '07 12 6 2 4 25 21 +4 20
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20 17 +3 19
7 BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 26 17 +9 18
8 Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 18 19 -1 18
9 Chemnitzer FC 13 5 2 6 20 17 +3 17
10 Babelsberg 13 4 5 4 18 20 -2 17
11 Union Fürstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22 20 +2 16
12 Lichtenberg 13 4 4 5 15 20 -5 16
13 Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 14 22 -8 15
14 Hertha BSC II 11 3 5 3 12 15 -3 14
15 Germania Halbe… 13 2 5 6 12 18 -6 11
16 Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18 26 -8 11
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 14 22 -8 11
18 Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 15 25 -10 11
19 Tennis Borussia 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 1 9 12 30 -18 7
Wed 03/03/21 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 2 Freiburg II
Wed 03/03/21 Ulm 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Wed 03/03/21 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 4 Preußen Münster
Wed 03/03/21 Lippstadt 08 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Wed 03/03/21 Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Fortuna Köln
Tue 02/03/21 Homburg 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Sun 28/02/21 Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Sun 28/02/21 Freiburg II 3 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Sat 17/10/20 Atlas Delmenhorst 15 : 00 VfB Oldenburg
Fri 23/10/20 Tennis Borussia 18 : 00 BFC Dynamo
Fri 23/10/20 Altglienicke 18 : 00 Hertha BSC II
Fri 23/10/20 Jeddeloh 18 : 30 Atlas Delmenhorst
Wed 28/10/20 Union Fürstenwalde 14 : 00 Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28/10/20 Hertha BSC II 19 : 00 Tennis Borussia
Sat 31/10/20 Auerbach 13 : 30 Union Fürstenwalde
Sat 31/10/20 Viktoria Berlin 13 : 30 Lokomotive Leipzig
Sat 31/10/20 Schwarz-Weiß R… 14 : 00 Jeddeloh
Sat 31/10/20 Atlas Delmenhorst 14 : 00 Wolfsburg II
Sat 31/10/20 Werder Bremen II 14 : 00 Hannover 96 II
Sun 01/11/20 Tennis Borussia 13 : 30 BAK '07
Sun 01/11/20 Altona 93 14 : 00 Drochtersen / …
Sun 01/11/20 LSK Hansa 14 : 00 Phönix Lübeck
Sun 01/11/20 Borussia Hilde… 14 : 00 VfB Oldenburg
Sun 01/11/20 Eintracht Nord… 14 : 00 Heider SV
Tue 03/11/20 Werder Bremen II 19 : 00 Havelse
Wed 04/11/20 Weiche Flensburg 19 : 30 Altona 93