# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 3 de Febrero 23 12 9 2 38 21 +17 45
2 Deportivo Santaní 23 10 9 4 32 20 +12 39
3 Fulgencio Yegros 24 10 9 5 33 23 +10 39
4 Guaireña 23 9 9 5 30 22 +8 36
5 Martín Ledesma 23 9 8 6 38 31 +7 35
6 River Plate 24 8 10 6 36 28 +8 34
7 Liberación 24 9 7 8 35 41 -6 34
8 Resistencia 23 8 8 7 37 33 +4 32
9 Sportivo Iteño 23 8 8 7 21 22 -1 32
10 Ovetense 24 7 10 7 34 33 +1 31
11 Deportivo Caaguazú 23 8 6 9 30 34 -4 30
12 22 de Setiembre 24 6 10 8 28 29 -1 28
13 Fernando de l… 24 7 6 11 29 36 -7 27
14 General Caballero 24 5 10 9 25 31 -6 25
15 Deportivo Caacupé 23 4 6 13 23 37 -14 18
16 Olimpia Itá 24 3 5 16 27 55 -28 14
Fri 18/08/17 River Plate 2 - 2 Fernando de l…
Fri 18/08/17 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 1 Liberación
Fri 18/08/17 General Caballero 1 - 1 22 de Setiembre
Fri 18/08/17 Olimpia Itá 0 - 2 Ovetense
Sun 13/08/17 Deportivo Caaguazú 1 - 2 Resistencia
Sun 13/08/17 Ovetense 1 - 0 Guaireña
Sun 13/08/17 Deportivo Santaní 2 - 0 Olimpia Itá
Sun 13/08/17 22 de Setiembre 0 - 2 Fulgencio Yegros
Sun 13/08/17 Liberación 2 - 0 Deportivo Caacupé
Sun 13/08/17 Martín Ledesma 2 - 1 River Plate
Sat 12/08/17 Fernando de l… 1 - 2 3 de Febrero
Fri 11/08/17 Sportivo Iteño 0 - 0 General Caballero
Sun 06/08/17 Deportivo Caacupé 0 - 0 22 de Setiembre
Sun 06/08/17 3 de Febrero 1 - 1 Martín Ledesma
Sun 06/08/17 Guaireña 3 - 0 Olimpia Itá
Sun 06/08/17 River Plate 1 - 0 Deportivo Caaguazú
Sun 06/08/17 Resistencia 3 - 2 Liberación
Sun 06/08/17 Fulgencio Yegros 2 - 0 Sportivo Iteño
Sat 05/08/17 General Caballero 1 - 1 Ovetense
Sat 05/08/17 Fernando de l… 1 - 2 Deportivo Santaní
Sat 19/08/17 Guaireña 21 : 00 Sportivo Iteño
Sat 19/08/17 Deportivo Caacupé 22 : 00 Deportivo Caaguazú
Sun 20/08/17 3 de Febrero 16 : 00 Deportivo Santaní
Sun 20/08/17 Resistencia 21 : 00 Martín Ledesma
Sun 27/08/17 Sportivo Iteño 02 : 00 Olimpia Itá
Sun 27/08/17 Liberación 02 : 00 General Caballero
Sun 27/08/17 Fernando de l… 02 : 00 Resistencia
Sun 27/08/17 3 de Febrero 02 : 00 River Plate
Sun 27/08/17 Martín Ledesma 02 : 00 Deportivo Caacupé
Sun 27/08/17 22 de Setiembre 02 : 00 Guaireña
Sun 27/08/17 Deportivo Santaní 02 : 00 Ovetense
Sun 27/08/17 Deportivo Caaguazú 02 : 00 Fulgencio Yegros
Sun 03/09/17 Resistencia 02 : 00 3 de Febrero
Sun 03/09/17 Guaireña 02 : 00 Liberación
Sun 03/09/17 Ovetense 02 : 00 Sportivo Iteño
Sun 03/09/17 Olimpia Itá 02 : 00 22 de Setiembre
Sun 03/09/17 General Caballero 02 : 00 Deportivo Caaguazú
Sun 03/09/17 Deportivo Caacupé 02 : 00 Fernando de l…
Sun 03/09/17 Fulgencio Yegros 02 : 00 Martín Ledesma
Sun 03/09/17 River Plate 02 : 00 Deportivo Santaní