# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 3 de Febrero 16 9 5 2 27 16 +11 32
2 Deportivo Santaní 16 8 6 2 28 16 +12 30
3 Sportivo Iteño 16 7 5 4 19 15 +4 26
4 Guaireña 16 6 7 3 21 15 +6 25
5 Liberación 16 7 4 5 24 28 -4 25
6 Deportivo Caaguazú 16 7 3 6 23 26 -3 24
7 River Plate 16 5 8 3 24 18 +6 23
8 Martín Ledesma 16 6 5 5 24 22 +2 23
9 Fulgencio Yegros 16 5 6 5 21 19 +2 21
10 22 de Setiembre 16 5 5 6 23 21 +2 20
11 Fernando de l… 16 6 2 8 22 25 -3 20
12 Ovetense 16 4 7 5 26 24 +2 19
13 Resistencia 16 5 4 7 27 28 -1 19
14 General Caballero 16 3 5 8 18 26 -8 14
15 Deportivo Caacupé 16 3 4 9 18 29 -11 13
16 Olimpia Itá 16 2 4 10 24 41 -17 10
Sun 25/06/17 Martín Ledesma 0 - 0 Sportivo Iteño
Sun 25/06/17 Deportivo Caaguazú 0 - 2 22 de Setiembre
Sun 25/06/17 Liberación 2 - 1 Deportivo Santaní
Sun 25/06/17 Resistencia 2 - 0 General Caballero
Sun 25/06/17 Deportivo Caacupé 2 - 2 Fulgencio Yegros
Sat 24/06/17 Fernando de l… 3 - 2 Ovetense
Sat 24/06/17 3 de Febrero 2 - 1 Olimpia Itá
Sat 24/06/17 River Plate 0 - 0 Guaireña
Sun 18/06/17 Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1 Deportivo Caacupé
Sun 18/06/17 Liberación 1 - 1 22 de Setiembre
Sun 18/06/17 Deportivo Caaguazú 1 - 1 Sportivo Iteño
Sat 17/06/17 Resistencia 2 - 2 Fulgencio Yegros
Sat 17/06/17 Fernando de l… 7 - 2 Olimpia Itá
Sat 17/06/17 3 de Febrero 2 - 1 Guaireña
Sat 17/06/17 Martín Ledesma 0 - 2 Ovetense
Fri 16/06/17 River Plate 1 - 0 General Caballero
Sun 02/07/17 22 de Setiembre 02 : 00 Martín Ledesma
Sun 02/07/17 Liberación 02 : 00 Deportivo Caaguazú
Sun 02/07/17 Ovetense 02 : 00 3 de Febrero
Sun 02/07/17 General Caballero 02 : 00 Deportivo Caacupé
Sun 02/07/17 Guaireña 02 : 00 Resistencia
Sun 02/07/17 Deportivo Santaní 02 : 00 Fulgencio Yegros
Sun 02/07/17 Olimpia Itá 02 : 00 River Plate
Sun 02/07/17 Sportivo Iteño 02 : 00 Fernando de l…
Sun 09/07/17 Resistencia 02 : 00 Olimpia Itá
Sun 09/07/17 Deportivo Caacupé 02 : 00 Guaireña
Sun 09/07/17 3 de Febrero 02 : 00 Sportivo Iteño
Sun 09/07/17 River Plate 02 : 00 Ovetense
Sun 09/07/17 Fernando de l… 02 : 00 22 de Setiembre
Sun 09/07/17 Martín Ledesma 02 : 00 Liberación
Sun 09/07/17 Deportivo Caaguazú 02 : 00 Deportivo Santaní
Sun 09/07/17 Fulgencio Yegros 02 : 00 General Caballero