# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Monza 27 18 7 2 53 18 +35 61
2 Carrarese 27 12 9 6 47 36 +11 45
3 Renate 27 11 10 6 34 22 +12 43
4 Pontedera 27 11 9 7 38 35 +3 42
5 Robur Siena 27 10 10 7 32 30 +2 40
6 Alessandria 27 10 10 7 34 30 +4 40
7 AlbinoLeffe 27 10 9 8 29 24 +5 39
8 Novara 26 10 8 8 35 29 +6 38
9 Arezzo 27 8 13 6 33 28 +5 37
10 Juventus II 27 8 12 7 30 34 -4 36
11 Pistoiese 27 6 15 6 24 22 +2 33
12 Como 26 7 11 8 28 25 +3 32
13 Pro Patria 26 7 11 8 32 30 +2 32
14 Pro Vercelli 26 7 10 9 27 28 -1 31
15 Lecco 26 7 7 12 27 42 -15 28
16 Pergolettese 27 6 9 12 21 36 -15 27
17 Giana Erminio 26 6 8 12 28 44 -16 26
18 Olbia 27 5 10 12 28 44 -16 25
19 Pianese 27 4 12 11 23 30 -7 24
20 Gozzano 27 4 10 13 22 38 -16 22
Wed 22/07/20 Reggiana 1 - 0 Bari
Fri 17/07/20 Bari 1 - 1 Carrarese
Fri 17/07/20 Reggiana 2 - 1 Novara
Mon 13/07/20 Reggiana 0 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Mon 13/07/20 Carrarese 2 - 2 Juventus II
Mon 13/07/20 Bari 1 - 1 Ternana
Mon 13/07/20 Carpi 1 - 2 Novara
Thu 09/07/20 Monopoli 0 - 1 Ternana
Thu 09/07/20 Juventus II 2 - 0 Calcio Padova
Thu 09/07/20 Carpi 2 - 2 Alessandria
Thu 09/07/20 Renate 1 - 2 Novara
Thu 09/07/20 Potenza Calcio 1 - 0 Triestina
Sun 05/07/20 Potenza Calcio 1 - 1 Catanzaro
Sun 05/07/20 Calcio Padova 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Sun 05/07/20 Ternana 1 - 1 Catania
Sun 05/07/20 Alessandria 3 - 2 Robur Siena
Sun 05/07/20 Südtirol 0 - 1 Triestina
Wed 01/07/20 Ternana 0 - 0 Avellino
Wed 11/03/20 Lecco 16 : 00 Pro Patria
Wed 11/03/20 Arzignano Valc… 16 : 00 Calcio Padova
Wed 11/03/20 Piacenza 16 : 00 Sambenedettese
Wed 11/03/20 Giana Erminio 18 : 30 Como
Wed 11/03/20 Pro Vercelli 19 : 30 Novara
Wed 11/03/20 FeralpiSalò 21 : 45 Carpi
Sat 14/03/20 Alessandria 16 : 00 AlbinoLeffe
Sat 14/03/20 Cesena 16 : 00 Ravenna
Sat 14/03/20 Fermana 16 : 00 Rimini
Sat 14/03/20 Virtus Verona 16 : 00 Südtirol
Sat 14/03/20 Fano 16 : 00 Triestina
Sat 14/03/20 Reggiana 16 : 00 Modena
Sat 14/03/20 Renate 16 : 00 Monza
Sat 14/03/20 Gubbio 18 : 00 Vis Pesaro
Sat 14/03/20 Potenza Calcio 21 : 45 Monopoli