# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Lafnitz 13 10 1 2 26 11 +15 31
2 Liefering 13 8 3 2 27 13 +14 27
3 Blau-Weiß Linz 13 7 1 5 28 21 +7 22
4 Austria Klagenfurt 13 5 6 2 26 16 +10 21
5 Grazer AK 13 6 2 5 18 16 +2 20
6 Wacker Innsbruck 13 5 4 4 16 19 -3 19
7 Austria Lustenau 13 5 3 5 20 17 +3 18
8 Dornbirn 13 4 5 4 14 14 +0 17
9 Floridsdorfer AC 13 5 2 6 22 24 -2 17
10 Horn 13 4 4 5 18 21 -3 16
11 Vorwärts Steyr 13 3 7 3 15 21 -6 16
12 Amstetten 13 3 6 4 22 23 -1 15
13 Kapfenberger SV 13 4 3 6 19 23 -4 15
14 Juniors OÖ 13 3 5 5 14 23 -9 14
15 Austria Wien II 13 1 5 7 13 23 -10 8
16 Rapid Wien II 13 1 3 9 15 28 -13 6
Sun 13/12/20 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Liefering
Sat 12/12/20 Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 1 Dornbirn
Fri 11/12/20 Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Fri 11/12/20 Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 Horn
Fri 11/12/20 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Amstetten
Fri 11/12/20 Austria Lustenau 3 - 1 Grazer AK
Fri 11/12/20 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Juniors OÖ
Fri 11/12/20 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 Lafnitz
Sun 06/12/20 Lafnitz 1 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Sat 05/12/20 Liefering 0 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Sat 05/12/20 Horn 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 05/12/20 Dornbirn 0 - 0 Austria Wien II
Fri 04/12/20 Grazer AK 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 04/12/20 Rapid Wien II 0 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Fri 04/12/20 Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 04/12/20 Amstetten 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
Sun 29/11/20 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Sat 28/11/20 Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
Sat 28/11/20 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Fri 12/02/21 Liefering 18 : 30 Austria Lustenau
Fri 12/02/21 Rapid Wien II 18 : 30 Amstetten
Fri 12/02/21 Austria Wien II 18 : 30 Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 12/02/21 Lafnitz 18 : 30 Juniors OÖ
Fri 12/02/21 Wacker Innsbruck 20 : 25 Vorwärts Steyr
Sat 13/02/21 Dornbirn 14 : 30 Kapfenberger SV
Sat 13/02/21 Horn 14 : 30 Austria Klagenfurt
Sun 14/02/21 Grazer AK 10 : 30 Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 19/02/21 Amstetten 18 : 30 Horn
Fri 19/02/21 Vorwärts Steyr 18 : 30 Austria Wien II
Fri 19/02/21 Juniors OÖ 18 : 30 Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 19/02/21 Blau-Weiß Linz 18 : 30 Liefering
Fri 19/02/21 Austria Lustenau 18 : 30 Lafnitz
Fri 19/02/21 Kapfenberger SV 18 : 30 Grazer AK
Sat 20/02/21 Austria Klagenfurt 14 : 30 Rapid Wien II
Sat 20/02/21 Floridsdorfer AC 14 : 30 Dornbirn