# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Wattens 15 10 4 1 32 10 +22 34
2 Blau-Weiß Linz 15 10 1 4 33 16 +17 31
3 Ried 15 8 4 3 20 10 +10 28
4 Kapfenberger SV 15 7 3 5 24 24 +0 24
5 Austria Lustenau 15 6 5 4 26 16 +10 23
6 Wiener Neustadt 15 6 5 4 17 17 +0 23
7 Lafnitz 15 5 7 3 19 17 +2 22
8 Floridsdorfer AC 15 5 5 5 18 21 -3 20
9 Liefering 15 6 1 8 21 22 -1 19
10 Wacker Innsbru… 15 4 6 5 13 14 -1 18
11 Austria Wien II 15 5 3 7 21 32 -11 18
12 Juniors OÖ 15 5 2 8 21 28 -7 17
13 Austria Klagenfurt 15 3 6 6 17 20 -3 15
14 Vorwärts Steyr 15 4 2 9 14 32 -18 14
15 Amstetten 15 3 4 8 21 26 -5 13
16 Horn 15 2 4 9 17 29 -12 10
Sun 25/11/18 Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 25/11/18 Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Ried
Sat 24/11/18 Wattens 1 - 0 Horn
Sat 24/11/18 Blau-Weiß Linz 0 - 1 Lafnitz
Sat 24/11/18 Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 Liefering
Fri 23/11/18 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 0 Amstetten
Fri 23/11/18 Wacker Innsbru… 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Fri 23/11/18 Austria Wien II 4 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
Sun 11/11/18 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 Wattens
Sat 10/11/18 Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 09/11/18 Ried 1 - 3 Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 09/11/18 Liefering 4 - 1 Wacker Innsbru…
Fri 09/11/18 Lafnitz 1 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Fri 09/11/18 Amstetten 2 - 3 Juniors OÖ
Fri 09/11/18 Horn 2 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
Fri 09/11/18 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Austria Wien II
Sun 04/11/18 Juniors OÖ 4 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Sun 04/11/18 Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Horn
Sat 23/02/19 Austria Wien II 01 : 00 Kapfenberger SV
Sat 23/02/19 Floridsdorfer AC 01 : 00 Amstetten
Sat 23/02/19 Ried 01 : 00 Vorwärts Steyr
Sat 23/02/19 Wacker Innsbru… 01 : 00 Juniors OÖ
Sat 23/02/19 Lafnitz 01 : 00 Wattens
Sat 23/02/19 Austria Lustenau 01 : 00 Austria Klagenfurt
Sat 23/02/19 Blau-Weiß Linz 01 : 00 Wiener Neustadt
Sat 23/02/19 Liefering 01 : 00 Horn
Sat 02/03/19 Vorwärts Steyr 01 : 00 Liefering
Sat 02/03/19 Horn 01 : 00 Austria Wien II
Sat 02/03/19 Austria Klagenfurt 01 : 00 Blau-Weiß Linz
Sat 02/03/19 Juniors OÖ 01 : 00 Lafnitz
Sat 02/03/19 Amstetten 01 : 00 Wacker Innsbru…
Sat 02/03/19 Wiener Neustadt 01 : 00 Austria Lustenau
Sat 02/03/19 Kapfenberger SV 01 : 00 Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 02/03/19 Wattens 01 : 00 Ried