# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Wattens 11 7 3 1 24 9 +15 24
2 Blau-Weiß Linz 11 7 1 3 22 11 +11 22
3 Ried 11 6 3 2 17 7 +10 21
4 Austria Lustenau 11 5 3 3 22 13 +9 18
5 Wiener Neustadt 11 5 3 3 13 13 +0 18
6 Kapfenberger SV 10 5 2 3 18 15 +3 17
7 Liefering 11 5 1 5 16 11 +5 16
8 Lafnitz 11 4 4 3 16 15 +1 16
9 Floridsdorfer AC 10 4 2 4 14 18 -4 14
10 Amstetten 11 3 4 4 18 16 +2 13
11 Austria Wien II 11 4 1 6 14 24 -10 13
12 Wacker Innsbru… 10 3 3 4 8 9 -1 12
13 Juniors OÖ 11 3 2 6 13 23 -10 11
14 Austria Klagenfurt 11 2 4 5 12 17 -5 10
15 Horn 11 2 2 7 13 22 -9 8
16 Vorwärts Steyr 10 1 2 7 6 23 -17 5
Fri 19/10/18 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 Horn
Fri 19/10/18 Austria Lustenau 5 - 2 Austria Wien II
Fri 19/10/18 Wiener Neustadt 2 - 1 Liefering
Fri 19/10/18 Wattens 4 - 1 Juniors OÖ
Fri 19/10/18 Lafnitz 0 - 0 Ried
Fri 19/10/18 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Amstetten
Sun 07/10/18 Juniors OÖ 3 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 05/10/18 Liefering 1 - 2 Lafnitz
Fri 05/10/18 Kapfenberger SV 3 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 05/10/18 Ried 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbru…
Fri 05/10/18 Amstetten 2 - 3 Wiener Neustadt
Fri 05/10/18 Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 5 Austria Lustenau
Fri 05/10/18 Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Wattens
Fri 05/10/18 Horn 1 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 30/09/18 Wiener Neustadt 0 - 3 Ried
Sat 29/09/18 Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Sat 20/10/18 Wacker Innsbru… 14 : 30 Kapfenberger SV
Sun 21/10/18 Floridsdorfer AC 10 : 30 Vorwärts Steyr
Fri 26/10/18 Vorwärts Steyr 19 : 10 Juniors OÖ
Fri 26/10/18 Horn 19 : 10 Wacker Innsbru…
Fri 26/10/18 Austria Wien II 19 : 10 Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 26/10/18 Amstetten 19 : 10 Wattens
Fri 26/10/18 Lafnitz 19 : 10 Austria Klagenfurt
Sat 27/10/18 Liefering 14 : 30 Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 27/10/18 Kapfenberger SV 20 : 20 Wiener Neustadt
Sun 28/10/18 Ried 11 : 30 Austria Lustenau
Fri 02/11/18 Wattens 20 : 10 Liefering
Fri 02/11/18 Blau-Weiß Linz 20 : 10 Vorwärts Steyr
Sat 03/11/18 Floridsdorfer AC 15 : 00 Lafnitz
Sat 03/11/18 Austria Klagenfurt 15 : 30 Ried
Sat 03/11/18 Wacker Innsbru… 15 : 30 Austria Wien II
Sat 03/11/18 Austria Lustenau 17 : 30 Amstetten
Sun 04/11/18 Wiener Neustadt 11 : 30 Horn
Sun 04/11/18 Juniors OÖ 17 : 00 Kapfenberger SV