# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 VVV 27 20 2 5 59 17 +42 62
2 Ajax II 27 16 6 5 69 40 +29 54
3 PSV II 27 14 7 6 44 26 +18 49
4 Volendam 27 14 6 7 47 28 +19 48
5 MVV 27 13 8 6 39 28 +11 47
6 Cambuur 27 14 4 9 47 34 +13 46
7 NAC Breda 27 13 5 9 43 37 +6 44
8 Almere City 27 13 4 10 56 51 +5 43
9 Eindhoven 27 12 4 11 45 46 -1 40
10 RKC Waalwijk 27 11 6 10 43 48 -5 39
11 Emmen 27 10 8 9 36 31 +5 38
12 Helmond Sport 27 11 5 11 40 46 -6 38
13 Den Bosch 27 9 6 12 38 48 -10 33
14 Telstar 27 8 8 11 33 42 -9 32
15 Oss 27 9 4 14 53 69 -16 31
16 Fortuna Sittard 27 9 6 12 38 50 -12 30
17 De Graafschap 27 8 3 16 45 48 -3 27
18 Utrecht II 27 6 6 15 34 55 -21 24
19 Dordrecht 27 4 6 17 33 53 -20 18
20 Achilles '29 27 2 4 21 21 66 -45 10
Fri 24/02/17 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Utrecht II
Fri 24/02/17 Ajax II 1 - 1 Eindhoven
Fri 24/02/17 Cambuur 4 - 0 MVV
Fri 24/02/17 Almere City 3 - 3 Oss
Fri 24/02/17 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Volendam
Fri 24/02/17 Emmen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
Fri 24/02/17 PSV II 4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 24/02/17 Telstar 2 - 0 Den Bosch
Fri 24/02/17 Dordrecht 0 - 3 De Graafschap
Fri 24/02/17 VVV 4 - 0 Achilles '29
Mon 20/02/17 PSV II 2 - 0 NAC Breda
Sun 19/02/17 MVV 0 - 0 Eindhoven
Fri 17/02/17 Achilles '29 2 - 3 Ajax II
Fri 17/02/17 Almere City 0 - 1 Cambuur
Fri 17/02/17 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 Utrecht II
Fri 17/02/17 Volendam 0 - 1 VVV
Fri 17/02/17 Oss 1 - 1 Den Bosch
Fri 17/02/17 Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Emmen
Fri 17/02/17 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Dordrecht
Fri 17/02/17 De Graafschap 2 - 1 Telstar
Fri 03/03/17 Volendam 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 03/03/17 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 03/03/17 Eindhoven 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 03/03/17 MVV 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 03/03/17 De Graafschap 20 : 00 NAC Breda
Fri 03/03/17 Fortuna Sittard 20 : 00 PSV II
Fri 03/03/17 Den Bosch 20 : 00 Emmen
Fri 03/03/17 Oss 20 : 00 Ajax II
Sun 05/03/17 Achilles '29 14 : 30 Cambuur
Mon 06/03/17 Utrecht II 20 : 00 VVV
Fri 10/03/17 PSV II 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 10/03/17 Volendam 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 10/03/17 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 Oss
Fri 10/03/17 De Graafschap 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 10/03/17 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Achilles '29
Fri 10/03/17 Dordrecht 20 : 00 MVV
Fri 10/03/17 Cambuur 20 : 00 Den Bosch
Fri 10/03/17 Emmen 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Fri 10/03/17 NAC Breda 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 10/03/17 VVV 20 : 00 Fortuna Sittard