# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 VVV 31 22 3 6 67 23 +44 69
2 Ajax II 31 17 7 7 78 48 +30 58
3 PSV II 31 16 8 7 52 27 +25 56
4 MVV 31 15 10 6 47 32 +15 55
5 Volendam 31 15 9 7 51 31 +20 54
6 Cambuur 31 16 5 10 58 38 +20 53
7 NAC Breda 31 16 5 10 51 42 +9 53
8 Almere City 31 15 6 10 65 56 +9 51
9 RKC Waalwijk 31 14 7 10 55 53 +2 49
10 Emmen 31 12 10 9 43 34 +9 46
11 Eindhoven 31 13 4 14 50 58 -8 43
12 Den Bosch 31 10 8 13 41 52 -11 38
13 Helmond Sport 31 11 5 15 42 57 -15 38
14 De Graafschap 31 11 3 17 54 54 +0 36
15 Telstar 31 8 10 13 38 50 -12 34
16 Fortuna Sittard 31 10 7 14 42 58 -16 34
17 Oss 31 9 4 18 55 84 -29 31
18 Utrecht II 31 7 7 17 38 61 -23 28
19 Dordrecht 31 5 7 19 39 60 -21 22
20 Achilles '29 31 3 5 23 27 75 -48 14
Sun 19/03/17 Volendam 1 - 1 Cambuur
Fri 17/03/17 Dordrecht 5 - 2 VVV
Fri 17/03/17 Achilles '29 3 - 3 Almere City
Fri 17/03/17 Den Bosch 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 17/03/17 NAC Breda 4 - 3 Ajax II
Fri 17/03/17 Emmen 2 - 0 Oss
Fri 17/03/17 Utrecht II 3 - 1 Eindhoven
Fri 17/03/17 Telstar 1 - 1 MVV
Fri 17/03/17 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 De Graafschap
Fri 17/03/17 PSV II 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
Mon 13/03/17 Den Bosch 0 - 2 VVV
Mon 13/03/17 Ajax II 1 - 1 Volendam
Mon 13/03/17 Eindhoven 0 - 5 PSV II
Mon 13/03/17 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 NAC Breda
Mon 13/03/17 Achilles '29 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
Mon 13/03/17 Almere City 3 - 0 Dordrecht
Mon 13/03/17 MVV 4 - 1 Utrecht II
Mon 13/03/17 Oss 2 - 7 Cambuur
Mon 13/03/17 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 De Graafschap
Mon 13/03/17 Telstar 2 - 2 Emmen
Fri 31/03/17 Helmond Sport 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 31/03/17 De Graafschap 20 : 00 PSV II
Fri 31/03/17 Almere City 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 31/03/17 Eindhoven 20 : 00 Den Bosch
Fri 31/03/17 VVV 20 : 00 NAC Breda
Fri 31/03/17 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 Volendam
Fri 31/03/17 Cambuur 20 : 00 Emmen
Fri 31/03/17 Oss 20 : 00 Achilles '29
Sun 02/04/17 MVV 14 : 30 Fortuna Sittard
Mon 03/04/17 Ajax II 20 : 00 Utrecht II
Fri 07/04/17 VVV 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 07/04/17 Telstar 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 07/04/17 NAC Breda 20 : 00 Cambuur
Fri 07/04/17 De Graafschap 20 : 00 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 07/04/17 Den Bosch 20 : 00 MVV
Fri 07/04/17 Dordrecht 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Fri 07/04/17 Fortuna Sittard 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 07/04/17 Emmen 20 : 00 Achilles '29
Mon 10/04/17 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Oss
Mon 10/04/17 PSV II 20 : 00 Volendam