# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ajax II 25 16 4 5 62 35 +27 52
2 NEC 25 15 4 6 58 34 +24 49
3 Fortuna Sittard 25 14 3 8 55 33 +22 45
4 Emmen 25 11 11 3 41 29 +12 44
5 PSV II 25 13 4 8 46 39 +7 43
6 Telstar 25 11 9 5 48 46 +2 42
7 Almere City 25 11 6 8 48 47 +1 39
8 De Graafschap 25 10 8 7 51 32 +19 38
9 Oss 25 10 6 9 38 41 -3 36
10 Den Bosch 25 9 8 8 44 34 +10 35
11 Dordrecht 25 10 4 11 39 54 -15 34
12 Cambuur 25 9 6 10 32 36 -4 33
13 MVV 25 9 5 11 38 38 +0 32
14 Volendam 25 9 5 11 39 41 -2 32
15 Eindhoven 25 9 4 12 36 53 -17 31
16 AZ II 25 8 2 15 36 49 -13 26
17 Go Ahead Eagles 25 5 8 12 35 45 -10 23
18 RKC Waalwijk 25 5 8 12 26 43 -17 23
19 Helmond Sport 25 5 7 13 30 42 -12 22
20 Utrecht II 25 3 4 18 23 54 -31 13
Mon 19/02/18 Ajax II 2 - 0 Oss
Mon 19/02/18 PSV II 2 - 1 Den Bosch
Fri 16/02/18 MVV 4 - 1 NEC
Fri 16/02/18 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Cambuur
Fri 16/02/18 Volendam 4 - 1 Dordrecht
Fri 16/02/18 Eindhoven 1 - 3 AZ II
Fri 16/02/18 Almere City 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 16/02/18 Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Utrecht II
Fri 16/02/18 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Telstar
Fri 16/02/18 Emmen 5 - 2 De Graafschap
Mon 12/02/18 AZ II 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Mon 12/02/18 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Emmen
Fri 09/02/18 Dordrecht 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
Fri 09/02/18 De Graafschap 2 - 1 Volendam
Fri 09/02/18 Cambuur 0 - 2 MVV
Fri 09/02/18 Oss 5 - 1 Almere City
Fri 09/02/18 Den Bosch 4 - 0 Eindhoven
Fri 09/02/18 Telstar 3 - 3 Ajax II
Fri 09/02/18 Utrecht II 5 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Thu 08/02/18 NEC 2 - 0 PSV II
Fri 23/02/18 NEC 20 : 00 Fortuna Sittard
Fri 23/02/18 Telstar 20 : 00 Volendam
Fri 23/02/18 Cambuur 20 : 00 Emmen
Fri 23/02/18 De Graafschap 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 23/02/18 Den Bosch 20 : 00 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 23/02/18 MVV 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 23/02/18 Eindhoven 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 23/02/18 Go Ahead Eagles 20 : 00 Oss
Mon 26/02/18 AZ II 20 : 00 PSV II
Mon 26/02/18 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 02/03/18 Almere City 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 02/03/18 Helmond Sport 20 : 00 AZ II
Fri 02/03/18 Oss 20 : 00 Cambuur
Fri 02/03/18 Fortuna Sittard 20 : 00 MVV
Fri 02/03/18 Dordrecht 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 02/03/18 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 NEC
Fri 02/03/18 Volendam 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Sun 04/03/18 Go Ahead Eagles 14 : 30 De Graafschap
Mon 05/03/18 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Den Bosch
Mon 05/03/18 PSV II 20 : 00 Emmen