# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Cambuur 23 15 3 5 54 22 +32 48
2 Ajax II 23 14 5 4 59 29 +30 47
3 De Graafschap 23 12 10 1 48 22 +26 46
4 Volendam 23 14 4 5 46 35 +11 46
5 Go Ahead Eagles 23 10 11 2 40 27 +13 41
6 NAC Breda 23 11 5 7 35 23 +12 38
7 Excelsior 22 10 6 6 45 40 +5 36
8 Telstar 23 10 6 7 38 33 +5 36
9 NEC 23 9 8 6 38 30 +8 35
10 Almere City 22 9 5 8 33 33 +0 32
11 Utrecht II 23 8 7 8 34 36 -2 31
12 Den Bosch 23 6 11 6 37 36 +1 29
13 Eindhoven 23 7 4 12 34 49 -15 25
14 AZ II 22 6 5 11 35 41 -6 23
15 MVV 23 5 6 12 27 42 -15 21
16 Roda JC 23 4 9 10 29 39 -10 18
17 TOP Oss 23 5 3 15 21 45 -24 18
18 PSV II 22 4 5 13 25 42 -17 17
19 Helmond Sport 23 3 7 13 22 49 -27 16
20 Dordrecht 23 3 6 14 27 54 -27 15
Sun 26/01/20 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 NAC Breda
Fri 24/01/20 De Graafschap 3 - 2 MVV
Fri 24/01/20 Cambuur 3 - 1 Utrecht II
Fri 24/01/20 NEC 3 - 3 Ajax II
Fri 24/01/20 Dordrecht 1 - 0 Eindhoven
Fri 24/01/20 Helmond Sport 0 - 0 Den Bosch
Fri 24/01/20 Telstar 1 - 0 TOP Oss
Fri 24/01/20 Roda JC 2 - 3 Volendam
Mon 20/01/20 Utrecht II 2 - 1 Roda JC
Mon 20/01/20 Ajax II 2 - 0 Dordrecht
Sun 19/01/20 Den Bosch 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 17/01/20 Eindhoven 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
Fri 17/01/20 NAC Breda 3 - 1 AZ II
Fri 17/01/20 Volendam 4 - 2 PSV II
Fri 17/01/20 Excelsior 3 - 3 Telstar
Fri 17/01/20 MVV 0 - 0 NEC
Fri 17/01/20 TOP Oss 3 - 2 Cambuur
Fri 17/01/20 Almere City 0 - 2 De Graafschap
Mon 13/01/20 AZ II 3 - 1 TOP Oss
Mon 13/01/20 PSV II 0 - 0 Ajax II
Mon 27/01/20 AZ II 20 : 00 Almere City
Mon 27/01/20 PSV II 20 : 00 Excelsior
Fri 31/01/20 Den Bosch 20 : 00 AZ II
Fri 31/01/20 Almere City 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 31/01/20 NEC 20 : 00 Cambuur
Fri 31/01/20 TOP Oss 20 : 00 Roda JC
Fri 31/01/20 Excelsior 20 : 00 NAC Breda
Fri 31/01/20 MVV 20 : 00 PSV II
Fri 31/01/20 Eindhoven 20 : 00 De Graafschap
Fri 31/01/20 Volendam 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Mon 03/02/20 Ajax II 20 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Mon 03/02/20 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 07/02/20 Roda JC 20 : 00 Den Bosch
Fri 07/02/20 Helmond Sport 20 : 00 Excelsior
Fri 07/02/20 Go Ahead Eagles 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Fri 07/02/20 Telstar 20 : 00 NEC
Fri 07/02/20 NAC Breda 20 : 00 TOP Oss
Fri 07/02/20 Dordrecht 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 07/02/20 Cambuur 20 : 00 MVV