# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Go Ahead Eagles 9 6 2 1 22 9 +13 20
2 Sparta Rotterdam 9 6 2 1 16 6 +10 20
3 Almere City 9 6 2 1 20 11 +9 20
4 Twente 9 5 2 2 16 10 +6 17
5 Den Bosch 9 5 1 3 15 12 +3 16
6 TOP Oss 9 4 3 2 11 7 +4 15
7 NEC 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15
8 Cambuur 9 4 2 3 12 11 +1 14
9 PSV II 9 4 2 3 17 18 -1 14
10 MVV 9 4 2 3 8 10 -2 14
11 Ajax II 9 4 1 4 15 12 +3 13
12 Roda JC 9 4 1 4 11 14 -3 13
13 Telstar 9 4 0 5 10 12 -2 12
14 Eindhoven 9 2 2 5 7 10 -3 8
15 RKC Waalwijk 9 2 2 5 7 11 -4 8
16 AZ II 9 1 4 4 14 18 -4 7
17 Volendam 9 1 4 4 7 13 -6 7
18 Utrecht II 9 1 3 5 8 18 -10 6
19 Helmond Sport 9 0 5 4 10 16 -6 5
20 Dordrecht 9 1 1 7 9 19 -10 4
Mon 15/10/18 PSV II 2 - 1 Ajax II
Sun 14/10/18 Twente 0 - 1 MVV
Sun 14/10/18 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Cambuur
Sun 14/10/18 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Roda JC
Fri 12/10/18 Den Bosch 1 - 0 Dordrecht
Fri 12/10/18 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 TOP Oss
Fri 12/10/18 NEC 0 - 1 Eindhoven
Fri 12/10/18 Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City
Fri 12/10/18 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Telstar
Fri 12/10/18 AZ II 2 - 2 Utrecht II
Fri 05/10/18 Eindhoven 1 - 1 Twente
Fri 05/10/18 MVV 0 - 3 Den Bosch
Fri 05/10/18 Dordrecht 3 - 1 Cambuur
Fri 05/10/18 Volendam 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 05/10/18 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 05/10/18 Ajax II 3 - 0 Telstar
Fri 05/10/18 AZ II 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
Fri 05/10/18 Roda JC 2 - 3 PSV II
Fri 05/10/18 Almere City 1 - 0 NEC
Fri 05/10/18 TOP Oss 2 - 1 Utrecht II
Fri 19/10/18 Telstar 20 : 00 NEC
Fri 19/10/18 Ajax II 20 : 00 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 19/10/18 Cambuur 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 19/10/18 TOP Oss 20 : 00 Den Bosch
Fri 19/10/18 Almere City 20 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 19/10/18 MVV 20 : 00 PSV II
Fri 19/10/18 Eindhoven 20 : 00 Volendam
Fri 19/10/18 Dordrecht 20 : 00 AZ II
Fri 19/10/18 Roda JC 20 : 00 Sparta Rotterdam
Mon 22/10/18 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Twente
Fri 26/10/18 Twente 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 26/10/18 Helmond Sport 20 : 00 MVV
Fri 26/10/18 AZ II 20 : 00 Roda JC
Fri 26/10/18 Den Bosch 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Fri 26/10/18 NEC 20 : 00 TOP Oss
Fri 26/10/18 Go Ahead Eagles 20 : 00 Cambuur
Fri 26/10/18 Volendam 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 26/10/18 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 Utrecht II
Fri 26/10/18 Sparta Rotterdam 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 26/10/18 PSV II 20 : 00 Dordrecht