# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Go Ahead Eagles 10 7 2 1 23 9 +14 23
2 Sparta Rotterdam 10 6 3 1 17 7 +10 21
3 Twente 10 6 2 2 22 11 +11 20
4 Almere City 10 6 2 2 20 12 +8 20
5 Den Bosch 10 6 1 3 16 12 +4 19
6 NEC 10 5 3 2 19 14 +5 18
7 Cambuur 10 5 2 3 15 12 +3 17
8 Ajax II 10 5 1 4 17 13 +4 16
9 TOP Oss 10 4 3 3 11 8 +3 15
10 PSV II 10 4 3 3 19 20 -1 15
11 MVV 10 4 3 3 10 12 -2 15
12 Roda JC 10 4 2 4 12 15 -3 14
13 Telstar 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12
14 Eindhoven 10 2 3 5 8 11 -3 9
15 AZ II 10 1 5 4 15 19 -4 8
16 RKC Waalwijk 10 2 2 6 8 13 -5 8
17 Volendam 10 1 5 4 8 14 -6 8
18 Utrecht II 10 1 3 6 9 24 -15 6
19 Helmond Sport 10 0 5 5 11 19 -8 5
20 Dordrecht 10 1 2 7 10 20 -10 5
Mon 22/10/18 Utrecht II 1 - 6 Twente
Fri 19/10/18 Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam
Fri 19/10/18 MVV 2 - 2 PSV II
Fri 19/10/18 Cambuur 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
Fri 19/10/18 Roda JC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 19/10/18 Dordrecht 1 - 1 AZ II
Fri 19/10/18 TOP Oss 0 - 1 Den Bosch
Fri 19/10/18 Ajax II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 19/10/18 Telstar 0 - 3 NEC
Fri 19/10/18 Almere City 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Mon 15/10/18 PSV II 2 - 1 Ajax II
Sun 14/10/18 Twente 0 - 1 MVV
Sun 14/10/18 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Cambuur
Sun 14/10/18 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Roda JC
Fri 12/10/18 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 TOP Oss
Fri 12/10/18 Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City
Fri 12/10/18 NEC 0 - 1 Eindhoven
Fri 12/10/18 Den Bosch 1 - 0 Dordrecht
Fri 12/10/18 AZ II 2 - 2 Utrecht II
Fri 12/10/18 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Telstar
Fri 26/10/18 Twente 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 26/10/18 Helmond Sport 20 : 00 MVV
Fri 26/10/18 AZ II 20 : 00 Roda JC
Fri 26/10/18 Sparta Rotterdam 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 26/10/18 Den Bosch 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Fri 26/10/18 NEC 20 : 00 TOP Oss
Fri 26/10/18 Volendam 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 26/10/18 PSV II 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 26/10/18 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 Utrecht II
Fri 26/10/18 Go Ahead Eagles 20 : 00 Cambuur
Fri 02/11/18 Twente 21 : 00 RKC Waalwijk
Fri 02/11/18 Utrecht II 21 : 00 Roda JC
Fri 02/11/18 TOP Oss 21 : 00 Eindhoven
Fri 02/11/18 Helmond Sport 21 : 00 Almere City
Fri 02/11/18 MVV 21 : 00 Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 02/11/18 Cambuur 21 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 02/11/18 Dordrecht 21 : 00 Volendam
Sun 04/11/18 Telstar 15 : 30 Go Ahead Eagles
Sun 04/11/18 NEC 15 : 30 AZ II
Mon 05/11/18 PSV II 21 : 00 Den Bosch