# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Cambuur 26 20 3 3 74 21 +53 63
2 De Graafschap 26 18 3 5 54 35 +19 57
3 NAC Breda 26 16 5 5 51 23 +28 53
4 Almere City 26 16 5 5 56 36 +20 53
5 Go Ahead Eagles 26 15 5 6 37 18 +19 50
6 NEC 26 14 5 7 48 31 +17 47
7 Volendam 26 12 8 6 54 34 +20 44
8 Roda JC 26 11 8 7 48 36 +12 41
9 Telstar 26 9 7 10 43 38 +5 34
10 Excelsior 26 10 3 13 50 45 +5 33
11 Helmond Sport 26 7 9 10 36 41 -5 30
12 Ajax II 26 8 6 12 42 52 -10 30
13 Eindhoven 26 7 8 11 37 45 -8 29
14 Utrecht II 26 9 1 16 38 51 -13 28
15 TOP Oss 26 8 4 14 27 43 -16 28
16 MVV 26 7 5 14 28 52 -24 26
17 PSV II 26 6 6 14 37 54 -17 24
18 AZ II 26 6 5 15 36 69 -33 23
19 Dordrecht 26 5 3 18 25 67 -42 18
20 Den Bosch 26 3 7 16 30 60 -30 16
Wed 03/03/21 Almere City 1 - 2 Volendam
Tue 02/03/21 Utrecht II 3 - 1 Dordrecht
Tue 02/03/21 NEC 4 - 1 Den Bosch
Mon 01/03/21 NAC Breda 3 - 0 TOP Oss
Mon 01/03/21 Excelsior 5 - 1 Ajax II
Sun 28/02/21 Almere City 0 - 2 Cambuur
Sat 27/02/21 Dordrecht 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
Sat 27/02/21 Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam
Fri 26/02/21 Roda JC 1 - 3 NEC
Fri 26/02/21 De Graafschap 1 - 1 AZ II
Fri 26/02/21 Den Bosch 3 - 0 Utrecht II
Fri 26/02/21 MVV 2 - 0 Telstar
Fri 26/02/21 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 PSV II
Tue 23/02/21 PSV II 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
Tue 23/02/21 Volendam 3 - 2 Ajax II
Mon 22/02/21 Utrecht II 1 - 3 Cambuur
Mon 22/02/21 AZ II 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
Sun 21/02/21 NEC 1 - 2 De Graafschap
Sat 20/02/21 MVV 1 - 0 Excelsior
Sat 20/02/21 TOP Oss 2 - 4 Almere City
Fri 05/03/21 Utrecht II 18 : 45 MVV
Fri 05/03/21 Helmond Sport 18 : 45 NEC
Fri 05/03/21 Cambuur 21 : 00 Telstar
Fri 05/03/21 TOP Oss 21 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 06/03/21 Almere City 14 : 00 Excelsior
Sat 06/03/21 Volendam 16 : 30 Roda JC
Sun 07/03/21 De Graafschap 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Mon 08/03/21 Ajax II 18 : 45 Den Bosch
Mon 08/03/21 AZ II 21 : 00 NAC Breda
Tue 09/03/21 PSV II 21 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 12/03/21 NAC Breda 21 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 12/03/21 Telstar 21 : 00 De Graafschap
Fri 12/03/21 Roda JC 21 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 12/03/21 NEC 21 : 00 PSV II
Fri 12/03/21 Excelsior 21 : 00 Utrecht II
Fri 12/03/21 MVV 21 : 00 AZ II
Fri 12/03/21 Go Ahead Eagles 21 : 00 Cambuur
Fri 12/03/21 Eindhoven 21 : 00 Almere City
Fri 12/03/21 Dordrecht 21 : 00 TOP Oss
Fri 12/03/21 Den Bosch 21 : 00 Volendam