# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Progresso 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Saurimo 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Petro de Luanda 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
4 1º de Agosto 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
5 Kabuscorp 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
6 Sagrada Esperança 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 Recreativo da … 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8 Académica do L… 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
9 Onze Bravos 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
10 ASA 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
11 Interclube 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 Recreativo do … 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 Cuando Cubango 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
14 Desportivo Huíla 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
15 Santa Rita 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16 Sporting de Ca… 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Fri 02/11/18 Sagrada Esperança 1 - 0 Santa Rita
Fri 02/11/18 Sporting de Ca… 0 - 3 Progresso
Fri 02/11/18 Kabuscorp 2 - 1 Interclube
Fri 02/11/18 Petro de Luanda 3 - 1 Cuando Cubango
Fri 02/11/18 1º de Agosto 2 - 0 Desportivo Huíla
Fri 02/11/18 Recreativo da … 1 - 0 Académica do L…
Fri 02/11/18 Saurimo 2 - 1 Recreativo do …
Tue 30/10/18 Interclube 0 - 0 1º de Agosto
Sun 28/10/18 Progresso 1 - 1 Saurimo
Sun 28/10/18 Recreativo do … 0 - 0 Petro de Luanda
Sun 28/10/18 Académica do L… 3 - 0 Sporting de Ca…
Sun 28/10/18 Cuando Cubango 1 - 1 Kabuscorp
Sun 28/10/18 Desportivo Huíla 1 - 1 Onze Bravos
Sat 27/10/18 ASA 1 - 1 Sagrada Esperança
Sun 28/10/18 Santa Rita 15 : 00 Recreativo da …
Fri 02/11/18 Onze Bravos 16 : 00 ASA
Fri 09/11/18 Desportivo Huíla 16 : 00 Kabuscorp
Fri 09/11/18 Santa Rita 16 : 00 Onze Bravos
Fri 09/11/18 Cuando Cubango 16 : 00 Interclube
Fri 09/11/18 ASA 16 : 00 1º de Agosto
Fri 09/11/18 Recreativo do … 16 : 00 Sporting de Ca…
Fri 09/11/18 Progresso 16 : 00 Recreativo da …
Fri 09/11/18 Petro de Luanda 16 : 00 Saurimo
Fri 09/11/18 Académica do L… 16 : 00 Sagrada Esperança
Fri 16/11/18 Recreativo da … 15 : 00 Recreativo do …
Fri 16/11/18 Desportivo Huíla 15 : 00 Interclube
Fri 16/11/18 1º de Agosto 15 : 00 Santa Rita
Fri 16/11/18 Sporting de Ca… 15 : 00 Petro de Luanda
Fri 16/11/18 Onze Bravos 15 : 00 Académica do L…
Fri 16/11/18 Saurimo 15 : 00 Cuando Cubango
Fri 16/11/18 Sagrada Esperança 15 : 00 Progresso
Fri 16/11/18 Kabuscorp 15 : 00 ASA