# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ashanti Gold 8 5 2 1 10 4 +6 17
2 Dreams 9 5 2 2 8 4 +4 17
3 Karela 9 4 3 2 9 4 +5 15
4 Asante Kotoko 9 4 2 3 8 7 +1 14
5 Medeama 7 4 1 2 6 5 +1 13
6 Elmina Sharks 7 3 3 1 6 3 +3 12
7 Inter Allies 9 4 0 5 7 10 -3 12
8 Bechem United 9 3 3 3 10 12 -2 12
9 Eleven Wonders 9 3 2 4 9 12 -3 11
10 Berekum Chelsea 8 3 2 3 8 6 +2 11
11 Hearts of Oak 9 3 2 4 11 14 -3 11
12 WAFA 9 3 2 4 12 12 +0 11
13 Ebusua Dwarfs 8 2 2 4 7 12 -5 8
14 Aduana Stars 5 2 1 2 10 5 +5 7
15 Liberty Profes… 8 2 1 5 7 11 -4 7
16 Wa All Stars 9 1 2 6 4 11 -7 5
Mon 23/04/18 Dreams 2 - 0 Aduana Stars
Mon 23/04/18 Berekum Chelsea 2 - 1 Liberty Profes…
Sun 22/04/18 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 3 WAFA
Sun 22/04/18 Wa All Stars 0 - 2 Asante Kotoko
Sun 22/04/18 Karela 0 - 0 Elmina Sharks
Sun 22/04/18 Eleven Wonders 1 - 0 Medeama
Sun 22/04/18 Hearts of Oak 1 - 1 Bechem United
Sat 21/04/18 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0 Inter Allies
Thu 19/04/18 Liberty Profes… 0 - 1 Dreams
Wed 18/04/18 WAFA 1 - 1 Ashanti Gold
Wed 18/04/18 Inter Allies 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Wed 18/04/18 Karela 3 - 1 Hearts of Oak
Wed 18/04/18 Bechem United 2 - 1 Wa All Stars
Wed 18/04/18 Asante Kotoko 1 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 15/04/18 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 1 Liberty Profes…
Sun 15/04/18 Eleven Wonders 2 - 1 WAFA
Sun 15/04/18 Dreams 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Sun 15/04/18 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Bechem United
Sun 15/04/18 Wa All Stars 0 - 1 Karela
Sun 18/03/18 Aduana Stars 17 : 00 Liberty Profes…
Sun 08/04/18 Medeama 17 : 00 Aduana Stars
Sun 15/04/18 Ashanti Gold 16 : 00 Aduana Stars
Wed 18/04/18 Elmina Sharks 17 : 00 Medeama
Wed 18/04/18 Aduana Stars 17 : 00 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wed 25/04/18 Berekum Chelsea 17 : 00 Elmina Sharks
Fri 27/04/18 Aduana Stars 17 : 00 Berekum Chelsea
Sat 28/04/18 Bechem United 17 : 00 Karela
Sat 28/04/18 Medeama 17 : 00 Ashanti Gold
Sat 28/04/18 Elmina Sharks 17 : 00 Eleven Wonders
Sat 28/04/18 Inter Allies 17 : 00 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sat 28/04/18 Liberty Profes… 17 : 00 Wa All Stars
Sat 28/04/18 WAFA 17 : 00 Dreams
Sun 29/04/18 Asante Kotoko 17 : 00 Hearts of Oak