# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Aduana Stars 26 13 9 4 36 19 +17 48
2 WAFA 26 14 5 7 35 15 +20 47
3 Hearts of Oak 26 12 8 6 39 29 +10 44
4 Asante Kotoko 26 10 9 7 20 18 +2 39
5 Medeama 26 10 8 8 32 27 +5 38
6 Wa All Stars 26 9 9 8 28 25 +3 36
7 Berekum Chelsea 26 10 6 10 31 30 +1 36
8 Elmina Sharks 26 10 6 10 24 26 -2 36
9 Ebusua Dwarfs 26 9 8 9 29 28 +1 35
10 Bechem United 26 10 5 11 27 27 +0 35
11 Tema Youth 26 9 7 10 28 26 +2 34
12 Ashanti Gold 26 10 4 12 31 32 -1 34
13 Inter Allies 26 8 9 9 19 22 -3 33
14 Liberty Profes… 26 8 8 10 25 28 -3 32
15 Great Olympics 26 6 9 11 21 29 -8 27
16 Bolga All Stars 26 2 6 18 16 60 -44 12
Wed 30/08/17 Ashanti Gold 5 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Wed 30/08/17 Inter Allies 0 - 0 Wa All Stars
Wed 30/08/17 Hearts of Oak 3 - 3 Aduana Stars
Wed 30/08/17 Medeama 2 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wed 30/08/17 Liberty Profes… 2 - 1 Bechem United
Wed 30/08/17 Bolga All Stars 0 - 2 Tema Youth
Wed 30/08/17 Elmina Sharks 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Wed 30/08/17 WAFA 0 - 0 Great Olympics
Sun 27/08/17 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Elmina Sharks
Sun 27/08/17 Bechem United 1 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Sun 27/08/17 Great Olympics 1 - 2 Hearts of Oak
Sun 27/08/17 Asante Kotoko 2 - 1 Bolga All Stars
Sun 27/08/17 Tema Youth 1 - 0 WAFA
Sun 27/08/17 Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Inter Allies
Sun 27/08/17 Ebusua Dwarfs 3 - 1 Liberty Profes…
Sun 27/08/17 Wa All Stars 3 - 0 Medeama
Wed 23/08/17 WAFA 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Sun 06/08/17 Asante Kotoko 1 - 1 Hearts of Oak
Sun 30/07/17 Ashanti Gold 2 - 0 WAFA
Wed 04/10/17 Ebusua Dwarfs 17 : 00 Inter Allies
Wed 04/10/17 Aduana Stars 17 : 00 WAFA
Wed 04/10/17 Great Olympics 17 : 00 Bolga All Stars
Wed 04/10/17 Tema Youth 17 : 00 Elmina Sharks
Wed 04/10/17 Wa All Stars 17 : 00 Hearts of Oak
Wed 04/10/17 Berekum Chelsea 17 : 00 Bechem United
Wed 04/10/17 Asante Kotoko 17 : 00 Ashanti Gold
Wed 04/10/17 Medeama 17 : 00 Liberty Profes…
Sun 08/10/17 WAFA 17 : 00 Wa All Stars
Sun 08/10/17 Bolga All Stars 17 : 00 Aduana Stars
Sun 08/10/17 Liberty Profes… 17 : 00 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 08/10/17 Elmina Sharks 17 : 00 Great Olympics
Sun 08/10/17 Ashanti Gold 17 : 00 Tema Youth
Sun 08/10/17 Inter Allies 17 : 00 Medeama
Sun 08/10/17 Hearts of Oak 17 : 00 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 08/10/17 Bechem United 17 : 00 Asante Kotoko