# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ashanti Gold 10 5 3 2 8 2 +6 18
2 Asante Kotoko 10 5 3 2 10 5 +5 18
3 Medeama 10 5 2 3 12 7 +5 17
4 Aduana Stars 10 5 2 3 14 11 +3 17
5 Berekum Chelsea 10 5 2 3 9 9 +0 17
6 WAFA 10 3 6 1 7 4 +3 15
7 Hearts of Oak 10 4 3 3 9 10 -1 15
8 Dreams 10 4 2 4 9 7 +2 14
9 Inter Allies 10 4 2 4 17 16 +1 14
10 Elmina Sharks 10 3 5 2 12 11 +1 14
11 Bechem United 10 4 2 4 11 10 +1 14
12 Liberty Profes… 10 3 4 3 15 13 +2 13
13 Eleven Wonders 10 4 1 5 8 11 -3 13
14 Great Olympics 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11
15 Legon Cities 10 2 5 3 7 12 -5 11
16 Ebusua Dwarfs 10 3 1 6 10 15 -5 10
17 Karela 10 2 3 5 9 12 -3 9
18 King Faisal 10 0 4 6 13 22 -9 4
Sun 16/02/20 Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Bechem United
Sun 16/02/20 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 1 Karela
Sun 16/02/20 Liberty Profes… 5 - 2 Aduana Stars
Sun 16/02/20 Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Sun 16/02/20 Medeama 1 - 2 Elmina Sharks
Sun 16/02/20 WAFA 0 - 0 Dreams
Sat 15/02/20 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 3 Inter Allies
Fri 14/02/20 Legon Cities 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Fri 14/02/20 Eleven Wonders 2 - 1 King Faisal
Sun 09/02/20 Bechem United 0 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 09/02/20 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0 Liberty Profes…
Sun 09/02/20 Aduana Stars 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak
Sun 09/02/20 Dreams 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko
Sun 09/02/20 Great Olympics 1 - 2 Eleven Wonders
Sun 09/02/20 Karela 1 - 1 Medeama
Sun 09/02/20 Elmina Sharks 3 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Sat 08/02/20 Inter Allies 1 - 1 Legon Cities
Sat 08/02/20 King Faisal 1 - 1 WAFA
Thu 06/02/20 Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Wed 19/02/20 King Faisal 16 : 00 Legon Cities
Wed 19/02/20 Aduana Stars 16 : 00 Asante Kotoko
Wed 19/02/20 Inter Allies 16 : 00 Medeama
Wed 19/02/20 Karela 16 : 00 Hearts of Oak
Wed 19/02/20 Elmina Sharks 16 : 00 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wed 19/02/20 Eleven Wonders 16 : 00 WAFA
Wed 19/02/20 Ashanti Gold 16 : 00 Dreams
Thu 20/02/20 Great Olympics 16 : 00 Berekum Chelsea
Thu 20/02/20 Bechem United 16 : 00 Liberty Profes…
Sun 01/03/20 Liberty Profes… 16 : 00 Karela
Sun 01/03/20 WAFA 16 : 00 Ashanti Gold
Sun 01/03/20 Hearts of Oak 16 : 00 Elmina Sharks
Sun 01/03/20 Dreams 16 : 00 Aduana Stars
Sun 01/03/20 Ebusua Dwarfs 16 : 00 Inter Allies
Sun 01/03/20 Berekum Chelsea 16 : 00 King Faisal
Sun 01/03/20 Asante Kotoko 16 : 00 Bechem United
Mon 02/03/20 Legon Cities 16 : 00 Eleven Wonders
Mon 02/03/20 Medeama 16 : 00 Great Olympics
Fri 06/03/20 Karela 16 : 00 Asante Kotoko
Fri 06/03/20 Legon Cities 19 : 00 WAFA