# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Almirante Brown 17 9 6 2 16 7 +9 33
2 Villa San Carlos 17 8 6 3 17 9 +8 30
3 Comunicaciones 17 8 5 4 22 14 +8 29
4 Talleres Remedios 17 8 5 4 20 16 +4 29
5 JJ Urquiza 17 8 4 5 21 17 +4 28
6 San Telmo 17 8 2 7 20 17 +3 26
7 Tristán Suárez 17 7 5 5 20 17 +3 26
8 Los Andes 17 7 4 6 19 16 +3 25
9 Defensores Unidos 17 6 7 4 17 15 +2 25
10 Deportivo Armenio 17 6 5 6 22 22 +0 23
11 Flandria 17 5 7 5 24 19 +5 22
12 Acassuso 17 4 9 4 20 18 +2 21
13 UAI Urquiza 17 5 6 6 21 22 -1 21
14 Argentino Quilmes 17 5 4 8 14 25 -11 19
15 San Miguel 17 3 7 7 11 18 -7 16
16 Fénix 17 4 4 9 11 19 -8 16
17 Colegiales 17 1 7 9 15 27 -12 10
18 Sacachispas 17 1 7 9 11 23 -12 10
Wed 19/02/20 Los Andes 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos
Sun 16/02/20 Colegiales 3 - 1 Sacachispas
Sun 16/02/20 Tristán Suárez 2 - 1 Almirante Brown
Sun 16/02/20 Flandria 3 - 1 Talleres Remedios
Sun 16/02/20 JJ Urquiza 2 - 1 Argentino Quilmes
Sun 16/02/20 San Miguel 0 - 0 Acassuso
Sat 15/02/20 San Telmo 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Sat 15/02/20 Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos
Sat 15/02/20 Deportivo Armenio 3 - 2 Fénix
Mon 10/02/20 Fénix 0 - 1 Tristán Suárez
Sun 09/02/20 Villa San Carlos 1 - 2 San Miguel
Sun 09/02/20 Acassuso 3 - 1 JJ Urquiza
Sun 09/02/20 Argentino Quilmes 1 - 2 Los Andes
Sat 08/02/20 Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Colegiales
Sat 08/02/20 Talleres Remedios 1 - 1 San Telmo
Sat 08/02/20 Almirante Brown 1 - 1 Sacachispas
Fri 07/02/20 Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Flandria
Fri 07/02/20 UAI Urquiza 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
Wed 05/02/20 Los Andes 1 - 3 Acassuso
Sat 25/01/20 Acassuso 21 : 00 Flandria
Sat 22/02/20 Fénix 01 : 00 San Telmo
Sat 22/02/20 Almirante Brown 01 : 00 Deportivo Armenio
Sat 22/02/20 Sacachispas 01 : 00 Tristán Suárez
Sat 22/02/20 Talleres Remedios 01 : 00 Los Andes
Sat 22/02/20 UAI Urquiza 01 : 00 Flandria
Sat 22/02/20 Villa San Carlos 01 : 00 Colegiales
Sat 22/02/20 Argentino Quilmes 01 : 00 San Miguel
Sat 22/02/20 Acassuso 01 : 00 Comunicaciones
Sat 22/02/20 Defensores Unidos 01 : 00 JJ Urquiza
Sat 29/02/20 San Miguel 01 : 00 Defensores Unidos
Sat 29/02/20 Comunicaciones 01 : 00 Argentino Quilmes
Sat 29/02/20 Villa San Carlos 01 : 00 Acassuso
Sat 29/02/20 Los Andes 01 : 00 UAI Urquiza
Sat 29/02/20 JJ Urquiza 01 : 00 Talleres Remedios
Sat 29/02/20 Colegiales 01 : 00 Tristán Suárez
Sat 29/02/20 San Telmo 01 : 00 Almirante Brown
Sat 29/02/20 Deportivo Armenio 01 : 00 Sacachispas
Sat 29/02/20 Flandria 01 : 00 Fénix