# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Gimnasia Mendoza 6 3 3 0 11 2 +9 12
2 Juventud Unid… 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4 12
3 Sportivo Desam… 6 3 2 1 5 3 +2 11
4 Unión Villa Krause 6 2 3 1 5 4 +1 9
5 San Lorenzo Alem 6 2 2 2 4 4 +0 8
6 Deportivo Maipú 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
7 Estudiantes Rí… 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
8 Huracán Las Heras 6 0 4 2 2 5 -3 4
9 Unión Aconquija 6 0 4 2 0 6 -6 4
10 Gutiérrez 6 0 3 3 4 7 -3 3
Mon 16/10/17 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Huracán Las Heras
Sun 15/10/17 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
Sun 15/10/17 Alvarado 2 - 1 Cipolletti
Sun 15/10/17 Central Córdob… 4 - 1 Defensores Bel…
Sun 15/10/17 Deportivo Roca 2 - 3 Ferro Carril O…
Sun 15/10/17 Crucero del Norte 2 - 3 Sarmiento Resi…
Sun 15/10/17 San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 1 Estudiantes Rí…
Sun 15/10/17 Douglas Haig 3 - 1 Unión Sunchales
Sun 15/10/17 Sportivo Las P… 2 - 0 Atlético Paraná
Sat 14/10/17 Gutiérrez 1 - 2 Sportivo Desam…
Sat 14/10/17 Libertad 1 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
Sat 14/10/17 Unión Villa Krause 0 - 0 Unión Aconquija
Sat 14/10/17 Independiente … 0 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Sat 14/10/17 San Jorge Tucumán 1 - 2 AH Zapla
Sat 14/10/17 Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Sansinena
Sat 14/10/17 Deportivo Mandiyú 0 - 1 Guaraní A. Franco
Sat 14/10/17 Def. de Pronun… 2 - 1 Gimnasia Conce…
Sat 14/10/17 Deportivo Maipú 1 - 1 Juventud Unid…
Fri 13/10/17 Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 Sportivo Patria
Thu 12/10/17 Gimnasia Mendoza 5 - 0 Unión Aconquija
Sun 08/10/17 Cipolletti 23 : 00 Villa Mitre
Thu 19/10/17 Rivadavia Lincoln 18 : 30 Villa Mitre
Thu 19/10/17 Huracán Las Heras 21 : 00 Gutiérrez
Thu 19/10/17 Unión Aconquija 21 : 00 San Lorenzo Alem
Thu 19/10/17 Sansinena 21 : 00 Alvarado
Thu 19/10/17 Sportivo Patria 22 : 00 Crucero del Norte
Thu 19/10/17 Atlético Paraná 23 : 00 Def. de Pronun…
Fri 20/10/17 Defensores Bel… 01 : 30 Libertad
Fri 20/10/17 Sportivo Belgrano 02 : 00 Douglas Haig
Fri 20/10/17 Guaraní A. Franco 02 : 00 Chaco For Ever
Fri 20/10/17 AH Zapla 02 : 00 Juventud Antoniana
Fri 20/10/17 Unión Sunchales 02 : 00 Sportivo Las P…
Fri 20/10/17 Cipolletti 02 : 00 Deportivo Madryn
Fri 20/10/17 Ferro Carril O… 02 : 00 Independiente …
Fri 20/10/17 Gimnasia Conce… 02 : 15 Central Córdob…
Fri 20/10/17 Estudiantes Rí… 02 : 30 Deportivo Maipú
Fri 20/10/17 Sportivo Desam… 02 : 30 Unión Villa Krause
Fri 20/10/17 Sarmiento Resi… 02 : 30 San Jorge Tucumán
Fri 20/10/17 Gimnasia y Tiro 02 : 30 Deportivo Mandiyú
Sat 21/10/17 Juventud Unid… 02 : 30 Gimnasia Mendoza