# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Grafičar 23 12 5 6 33 21 +12 41
2 Metalac GM 23 12 4 7 32 27 +5 40
3 Zlatibor Čajetina 23 9 10 4 19 14 +5 37
4 Bačka Palanka 23 11 4 8 28 24 +4 37
5 Kabel Novi Sad 23 12 8 3 28 16 +12 34
6 Kolubara 23 9 7 7 23 18 +5 34
7 Radnički Pirot 23 9 6 8 27 24 +3 33
8 Novi Pazar 23 9 5 9 24 21 +3 32
9 Dinamo Vranje 23 8 7 8 29 25 +4 31
10 Žarkovo 23 8 7 8 26 24 +2 31
11 Radnički Kragu… 23 8 6 9 22 19 +3 30
12 Trajal Krusevac 23 6 8 9 19 25 -6 26
13 Zemun 23 6 7 10 19 22 -3 25
14 Sinđelić Beograd 23 6 5 12 24 40 -16 23
15 Smederevo 1924 23 8 1 14 21 37 -16 15
16 Budućnost Doba… 23 3 6 14 16 33 -17 15
Sat 07/12/19 Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 0 Radnički Kragu…
Sat 07/12/19 Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Smederevo 1924
Wed 04/12/19 Kolubara 1 - 2 Kabel Novi Sad
Wed 04/12/19 Budućnost Doba… 1 - 1 Radnički Pirot
Wed 04/12/19 Trajal Krusevac 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Wed 04/12/19 Sinđelić Beograd 1 - 2 Metalac GM
Wed 04/12/19 Grafičar 1 - 0 Zemun
Wed 04/12/19 Žarkovo 1 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Sat 30/11/19 Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Grafičar
Sat 30/11/19 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 2 Žarkovo
Sat 30/11/19 Smederevo 1924 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Sat 30/11/19 Kabel Novi Sad 2 - 0 Trajal Krusevac
Sat 30/11/19 Bačka Palanka 1 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 30/11/19 Radnički Pirot 1 - 1 Kolubara
Sat 30/11/19 Zemun 3 - 1 Budućnost Doba…
Fri 29/11/19 Radnički Kragu… 5 - 1 Sinđelić Beograd
Sun 24/11/19 Budućnost Doba… 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Sun 24/11/19 Žarkovo 0 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad
Sun 24/11/19 Metalac GM 0 - 0 Radnički Kragu…
Sun 24/11/19 Grafičar 3 - 1 Smederevo 1924
Sat 29/02/20 Radnički Pirot 14 : 00 Grafičar
Sat 29/02/20 Zemun 14 : 00 Novi Pazar
Sat 29/02/20 Smederevo 1924 14 : 00 Sinđelić Beograd
Sat 29/02/20 Dinamo Vranje 14 : 00 Kolubara
Sat 29/02/20 Kabel Novi Sad 14 : 00 Budućnost Doba…
Sat 29/02/20 Metalac GM 14 : 00 Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 29/02/20 Radnički Kragu… 14 : 00 Žarkovo
Sat 29/02/20 Bačka Palanka 14 : 00 Trajal Krusevac
Sat 07/03/20 Žarkovo 14 : 00 Metalac GM
Sat 07/03/20 Zlatibor Čajetina 14 : 00 Sinđelić Beograd
Sat 07/03/20 Kolubara 14 : 00 Bačka Palanka
Sat 07/03/20 Trajal Krusevac 14 : 00 Radnički Kragu…
Sat 07/03/20 Budućnost Doba… 14 : 00 Dinamo Vranje
Sat 07/03/20 Grafičar 14 : 00 Kabel Novi Sad
Sat 07/03/20 Novi Pazar 14 : 00 Radnički Pirot
Sat 07/03/20 Zemun 14 : 00 Smederevo 1924