# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Crvena Zvezda 19 17 2 0 51 7 +44 53
2 Partizan 19 14 2 3 42 12 +30 44
3 Vojvodina 19 13 3 3 37 19 +18 42
4 Čukarički 19 10 5 4 37 16 +21 35
5 Spartak Subotica 19 10 3 6 36 23 +13 33
6 Proleter Novi Sad 19 9 5 5 17 15 +2 32
7 Radnički Niš 19 9 3 7 19 19 +0 30
8 Bačka Topola 19 8 3 8 40 30 +10 27
9 Radnik Surdulica 19 8 3 8 27 24 +3 27
10 Voždovac 19 8 3 8 32 32 +0 27
11 Mladost Lučani 19 7 5 7 20 31 -11 26
12 Metalac GM 19 6 7 6 23 29 -6 25
13 Javor Ivanjica 19 6 3 10 24 32 -8 21
14 Novi Pazar 19 5 6 8 19 32 -13 21
15 Napredak 19 4 6 9 14 26 -12 18
16 Inđija 19 6 0 13 16 34 -18 18
17 Rad Beograd 19 5 1 13 15 35 -20 16
18 Zlatibor Čajetina 19 4 3 12 13 33 -20 15
19 Mačva Šabac 19 4 2 13 11 32 -21 14
20 Bačka Palanka 19 2 5 12 15 27 -12 11
Sun 20/12/20 Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 Bačka Topola
Thu 17/12/20 Vojvodina 2 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Thu 17/12/20 Inđija 0 - 3 Bačka Topola
Wed 16/12/20 Metalac GM 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Wed 16/12/20 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Čukarički
Wed 16/12/20 Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Voždovac
Wed 16/12/20 Napredak 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
Wed 16/12/20 Partizan 4 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Wed 16/12/20 Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Wed 16/12/20 Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Wed 16/12/20 Bačka Palanka 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
Sun 13/12/20 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Sat 12/12/20 Voždovac 0 - 2 Partizan
Sat 12/12/20 Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Sat 12/12/20 Mačva Šabac 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
Sat 12/12/20 Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 12/12/20 Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Metalac GM
Fri 05/02/21 Vojvodina 16 : 30 Bačka Topola
Sat 06/02/21 Inđija 13 : 00 Čukarički
Sat 06/02/21 Metalac GM 15 : 00 Radnički Niš
Sat 06/02/21 Zlatibor Čajetina 15 : 00 Spartak Subotica
Sat 06/02/21 Radnik Surdulica 15 : 00 Voždovac
Sat 06/02/21 Partizan 17 : 00 Napredak
Sun 07/02/21 Novi Pazar 13 : 00 Crvena Zvezda
Sun 07/02/21 Bačka Palanka 15 : 00 Mačva Šabac
Sun 07/02/21 Rad Beograd 15 : 00 Proleter Novi Sad
Sun 07/02/21 Javor Ivanjica 15 : 00 Mladost Lučani
Sat 13/02/21 Proleter Novi Sad 01 : 00 Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 13/02/21 Radnički Niš 01 : 00 Crvena Zvezda
Sat 13/02/21 Mačva Šabac 01 : 00 Metalac GM
Sat 13/02/21 Spartak Subotica 01 : 00 Bačka Palanka
Sat 13/02/21 Mladost Lučani 01 : 00 Radnik Surdulica
Sat 13/02/21 Bačka Topola 01 : 00 Rad Beograd
Sat 13/02/21 Čukarički 01 : 00 Vojvodina
Sat 13/02/21 Voždovac 01 : 00 Inđija
Sat 13/02/21 Napredak 01 : 00 Javor Ivanjica
Sat 13/02/21 Partizan 01 : 00 Novi Pazar