# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Crvena Zvezda 35 32 3 0 98 18 +80 99
2 Partizan 35 29 2 4 90 19 +71 89
3 Čukarički 35 20 8 7 65 30 +35 68
4 Vojvodina 35 20 7 8 56 36 +20 67
5 Radnik Surdulica 35 16 7 12 54 41 +13 55
6 Mladost Lučani 35 14 9 12 41 53 -12 51
7 Bačka Topola 35 14 7 14 61 48 +13 49
8 Metalac GM 35 12 12 11 43 47 -4 48
9 Napredak 35 13 8 14 39 45 -6 47
10 Spartak Subotica 35 14 5 16 51 51 +0 47
11 Javor Ivanjica 35 12 9 14 43 49 -6 45
12 Voždovac 35 12 8 15 45 54 -9 44
13 Proleter Novi Sad 35 12 8 15 30 47 -17 44
14 Radnički Niš 35 12 8 15 30 36 -6 44
15 Rad Beograd 35 13 4 18 34 53 -19 43
16 Novi Pazar 35 12 6 17 43 57 -14 42
17 Inđija 35 10 5 20 28 58 -30 35
18 Zlatibor Čajetina 35 7 7 21 27 57 -30 28
19 Mačva Šabac 35 6 4 25 22 69 -47 22
20 Bačka Palanka 35 3 7 25 23 55 -32 16
Wed 05/05/21 Rad Beograd 2 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Wed 05/05/21 Partizan 3 - 1 Bačka Topola
Wed 05/05/21 Inđija 2 - 2 Mačva Šabac
Wed 05/05/21 Vojvodina 0 - 0 Radnički Niš
Wed 05/05/21 Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 0 Metalac GM
Tue 04/05/21 Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Tue 04/05/21 Bačka Palanka 0 - 1 Novi Pazar
Tue 04/05/21 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Tue 04/05/21 Napredak 1 - 0 Čukarički
Tue 04/05/21 Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Voždovac
Thu 29/04/21 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Vojvodina
Thu 29/04/21 Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 3 Partizan
Thu 29/04/21 Metalac GM 3 - 0 Rad Beograd
Thu 29/04/21 Radnički Niš 2 - 0 Inđija
Thu 29/04/21 Mačva Šabac 0 - 5 Radnik Surdulica
Thu 29/04/21 Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Thu 29/04/21 Bačka Topola 1 - 3 Napredak
Wed 28/04/21 Čukarički 4 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Wed 28/04/21 Novi Pazar 0 - 2 Voždovac
Wed 28/04/21 Bačka Palanka 0 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 08/05/21 Novi Pazar 16 : 00 Mladost Lučani
Sat 08/05/21 Voždovac 16 : 00 Napredak
Sat 08/05/21 Proleter Novi Sad 16 : 00 Radnik Surdulica
Sun 09/05/21 Bačka Topola 14 : 30 Javor Ivanjica
Sun 09/05/21 Spartak Subotica 14 : 30 Inđija
Sun 09/05/21 Mačva Šabac 14 : 30 Vojvodina
Sun 09/05/21 Radnički Niš 14 : 30 Rad Beograd
Sun 09/05/21 Metalac GM 14 : 30 Bačka Palanka
Sun 09/05/21 Čukarički 16 : 40 Partizan
Sun 09/05/21 Crvena Zvezda 18 : 45 Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 15/05/21 Napredak 02 : 00 Mladost Lučani
Sat 15/05/21 Partizan 02 : 00 Voždovac
Sat 15/05/21 Javor Ivanjica 02 : 00 Čukarički
Sat 15/05/21 Radnik Surdulica 02 : 00 Bačka Topola
Sat 15/05/21 Inđija 02 : 00 Proleter Novi Sad
Sat 15/05/21 Vojvodina 02 : 00 Spartak Subotica
Sat 15/05/21 Rad Beograd 02 : 00 Mačva Šabac
Sat 15/05/21 Zlatibor Čajetina 02 : 00 Radnički Niš
Sat 15/05/21 Bačka Palanka 02 : 00 Crvena Zvezda
Sat 15/05/21 Metalac GM 02 : 00 Novi Pazar