# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Cobreloa 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
2 Santiago Morning 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Cobresal 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 Ñublense 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
5 Copiapó 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
6 Rangers 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
7 Barnechea 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
8 La Serena 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
9 Santiago Wanderers 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
10 Magallanes 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
11 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
12 Puerto Montt 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
13 Unión San Felipe 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
14 Melipilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Deportes Valdivia 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
16 San Marcos 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0
Wed 21/02/18 Unión San Felipe 2 - 3 Santiago Morning
Mon 19/02/18 Ñublense 1 - 1 La Serena
Sun 18/02/18 Cobreloa 3 - 1 Rangers
Sun 18/02/18 Deportes Valdivia 1 - 2 Cobresal
Sun 18/02/18 San Marcos 2 - 5 Copiapó
Sat 17/02/18 Puerto Montt 1 - 0 Magallanes
Tue 13/02/18 Rangers 0 - 0 Ñublense
Sun 11/02/18 Copiapó 0 - 0 Cobreloa
Sun 11/02/18 Magallanes 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Sun 11/02/18 Cobresal 2 - 1 San Marcos
Sun 11/02/18 La Serena 1 - 0 Unión San Felipe
Sat 10/02/18 Santiago Morning 1 - 0 Puerto Montt
Sat 10/02/18 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Barnechea
Wed 07/02/18 Unión San Felipe 1 - 1 Magallanes
Sun 04/02/18 Ñublense 1 - 0 Deportes Valdivia
Sun 04/02/18 Cobreloa 1 - 0 Cobresal
Sun 04/02/18 San Marcos 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Sat 03/02/18 Copiapó 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
Sat 03/02/18 Puerto Montt 0 - 3 Rangers
Sat 03/02/18 Barnechea 2 - 1 Santiago Morning
Sat 17/02/18 Melipilla 22 : 00 Santiago Wanderers
Thu 22/02/18 Deportes Valdivia 22 : 30 Melipilla
Sat 24/02/18 Barnechea 00 : 00 Ñublense
Sun 25/02/18 La Serena 16 : 00 Coquimbo Unido
Sun 25/02/18 Copiapó 22 : 00 Puerto Montt
Sun 25/02/18 Magallanes 22 : 00 Santiago Wanderers
Sun 25/02/18 San Marcos 22 : 00 Cobreloa
Sun 25/02/18 Cobresal 22 : 00 Unión San Felipe
Tue 27/02/18 Santiago Morning 22 : 00 Melipilla
Wed 28/02/18 Rangers 00 : 00 Deportes Valdivia
Mon 05/03/18 Santiago Wanderers 01 : 00 Santiago Morning
Mon 05/03/18 Unión San Felipe 01 : 00 Barnechea
Mon 05/03/18 Cobresal 01 : 00 Ñublense
Mon 05/03/18 Melipilla 01 : 00 Magallanes
Mon 05/03/18 Coquimbo Unido 01 : 00 Cobreloa
Mon 05/03/18 Deportes Valdivia 01 : 00 San Marcos
Mon 05/03/18 Rangers 01 : 00 Copiapó
Mon 05/03/18 Puerto Montt 01 : 00 La Serena
Sat 10/03/18 Melipilla 00 : 00 La Serena
Sat 10/03/18 Coquimbo Unido 16 : 00 Barnechea