# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Deportivo Petapa 5 4 1 0 11 1 +10 13
2 Malacateco 5 2 2 1 5 1 +4 8
3 Comunicaciones 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2 8
4 Guastatoya 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
5 Antigua GFC 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 7
6 Municipal 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 7
7 Suchitepéquez 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
8 Xelajú 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
9 Deportivo Sanarate 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
10 Cobán Imperial 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
11 Siquinalá 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 4
12 Marquense 5 1 0 4 4 11 -7 3
Sun 20/08/17 Guastatoya 0 - 0 Antigua GFC
Sun 20/08/17 Suchitepéquez 2 - 2 Cobán Imperial
Sun 20/08/17 Malacateco 2 - 0 Comunicaciones
Sun 20/08/17 Xelajú 4 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate
Sun 20/08/17 Municipal 1 - 0 Marquense
Sun 20/08/17 Siquinalá 1 - 4 Deportivo Petapa
Mon 14/08/17 Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Municipal
Sun 13/08/17 Cobán Imperial 1 - 0 Malacateco
Sun 13/08/17 Marquense 1 - 0 Siquinalá
Sun 13/08/17 Antigua GFC 2 - 0 Xelajú
Sun 13/08/17 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 Suchitepéquez
Sun 13/08/17 Deportivo Petapa 1 - 0 Guastatoya
Thu 10/08/17 Deportivo Petapa 2 - 0 Antigua GFC
Wed 09/08/17 Guastatoya 4 - 2 Marquense
Wed 09/08/17 Municipal 1 - 0 Cobán Imperial
Wed 09/08/17 Malacateco 0 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
Wed 09/08/17 Suchitepéquez 4 - 1 Xelajú
Wed 09/08/17 Siquinalá 0 - 3 Comunicaciones
Sat 26/08/17 Deportivo Petapa 04 : 00 Municipal
Sun 27/08/17 Comunicaciones 02 : 00 Suchitepéquez
Sun 27/08/17 Antigua GFC 19 : 30 Deportivo Sanarate
Sun 27/08/17 Marquense 20 : 00 Malacateco
Sun 27/08/17 Cobán Imperial 22 : 00 Xelajú
Sun 27/08/17 Guastatoya 22 : 30 Siquinalá
Sun 03/09/17 Xelajú 04 : 30 Comunicaciones
Sun 03/09/17 Municipal 19 : 00 Guastatoya
Sun 03/09/17 Deportivo Sanarate 19 : 00 Cobán Imperial
Sun 03/09/17 Siquinalá 19 : 00 Antigua GFC
Sun 03/09/17 Malacateco 20 : 00 Deportivo Petapa
Sun 03/09/17 Suchitepéquez 20 : 00 Marquense
Wed 06/09/17 Marquense 20 : 00 Xelajú
Wed 06/09/17 Siquinalá 20 : 00 Municipal
Wed 06/09/17 Antigua GFC 23 : 30 Cobán Imperial
Thu 07/09/17 Comunicaciones 02 : 00 Deportivo Sanarate
Thu 07/09/17 Deportivo Petapa 04 : 00 Suchitepéquez
Thu 07/09/17 Guastatoya 04 : 00 Malacateco