# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Cotonsport 19 10 8 1 31 14 +17 38
2 UMS de Loum 19 9 6 4 16 8 +8 33
3 Fovu Club 19 9 5 5 18 15 +3 32
4 Young Sport Ac… 19 8 7 4 13 7 +6 31
5 Unisport Bafang 19 7 7 5 18 13 +5 28
6 Union Douala 19 7 6 6 19 20 -1 27
7 New Star 19 8 3 8 14 18 -4 27
8 Fortuna Mfou 19 7 6 6 16 18 -2 27
9 Feutcheu 19 7 6 6 20 23 -3 27
10 Bamboutos 19 6 7 6 15 11 +4 25
11 APEJES Academy 19 6 6 7 26 24 +2 24
12 Stade Renard 19 6 6 7 16 15 +1 24
13 Eding Sport 19 5 8 6 20 23 -3 23
14 Les Astres 19 5 7 7 18 19 -1 22
15 Dragon de Yaoundé 19 5 5 9 19 23 -4 20
16 Yafoot 19 4 6 9 10 22 -12 18
17 Colombe 19 3 7 9 11 17 -6 16
18 Aigle Royal 19 4 4 11 11 21 -10 16
Thu 17/05/18 Cotonsport 2 - 2 Colombe
Thu 17/05/18 Yafoot 1 - 0 Fovu Club
Wed 16/05/18 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Feutcheu
Wed 16/05/18 Bamboutos 2 - 1 Young Sport Ac…
Wed 16/05/18 Aigle Royal 2 - 0 UMS de Loum
Wed 16/05/18 Stade Renard 3 - 1 Eding Sport
Wed 16/05/18 Les Astres 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
Wed 16/05/18 New Star 1 - 0 Union Douala
Wed 16/05/18 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 - 1 Unisport Bafang
Sun 13/05/18 Union Douala 0 - 3 Stade Renard
Sun 13/05/18 Cotonsport 2 - 0 Fovu Club
Sun 13/05/18 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Sun 13/05/18 Yafoot 0 - 3 Young Sport Ac…
Sun 13/05/18 Unisport Bafang 0 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
Sun 13/05/18 APEJES Academy 4 - 1 Feutcheu
Sun 13/05/18 Bamboutos 0 - 1 Aigle Royal
Sun 13/05/18 Eding Sport 2 - 1 Les Astres
Sun 13/05/18 Colombe 1 - 2 New Star
Wed 23/05/18 Eding Sport 14 : 30 New Star
Wed 23/05/18 Feutcheu 14 : 30 Les Astres
Wed 23/05/18 Colombe 15 : 30 Bamboutos
Wed 23/05/18 APEJES Academy 16 : 30 Cotonsport
Wed 23/05/18 Unisport Bafang 16 : 30 Yafoot
Wed 23/05/18 Fovu Club 16 : 30 Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23/05/18 Young Sport Ac… 16 : 30 Stade Renard
Wed 23/05/18 Union Douala 16 : 30 Aigle Royal
Wed 23/05/18 UMS de Loum 16 : 30 Fortuna Mfou
Sun 27/05/18 Young Sport Ac… 02 : 00 APEJES Academy
Sun 27/05/18 Aigle Royal 02 : 00 Stade Renard
Sun 27/05/18 Fortuna Mfou 02 : 00 Cotonsport
Sun 27/05/18 Feutcheu 02 : 00 Colombe
Sun 27/05/18 Yafoot 02 : 00 Eding Sport
Sun 27/05/18 Dragon de Yaoundé 02 : 00 Union Douala
Sun 27/05/18 Fovu Club 02 : 00 UMS de Loum
Sun 27/05/18 New Star 02 : 00 Unisport Bafang
Sun 27/05/18 Les Astres 02 : 00 Bamboutos