# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kaizer Chiefs 11 9 1 1 19 7 +12 28
2 Mamelodi Sundowns 10 5 3 2 13 10 +3 18
3 SuperSport United 11 4 5 2 15 12 +3 17
4 Golden Arrows 11 4 5 2 12 15 -3 17
5 Bidvest Wits 7 5 0 2 11 6 +5 15
6 Highlands Park 11 4 3 4 13 12 +1 15
7 Bloemfontein C… 10 3 4 3 15 11 +4 13
8 Maritzburg United 10 3 4 3 7 7 +0 13
9 Orlando Pirates 11 3 4 4 14 16 -2 13
10 Polokwane City 11 4 1 6 10 14 -4 13
11 Black Leopards 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
12 Baroka 11 3 3 5 7 9 -2 12
13 Cape Town City 11 2 5 4 19 20 -1 11
14 Stellenbosch 11 2 5 4 9 11 -2 11
15 AmaZulu 11 3 2 6 7 13 -6 11
16 Chippa United 11 1 4 6 5 11 -6 7
Sun 10/11/19 Golden Arrows 3 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Sun 10/11/19 Black Leopards 2 - 1 Cape Town City
Sat 09/11/19 AmaZulu 0 - 2 Chippa United
Sat 09/11/19 Polokwane City 0 - 1 Baroka
Sat 09/11/19 Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Sat 09/11/19 Stellenbosch 0 - 0 Highlands Park
Fri 08/11/19 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 SuperSport United
Fri 08/11/19 Maritzburg United 2 - 2 Bloemfontein C…
Wed 06/11/19 Chippa United 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 06/11/19 AmaZulu 2 - 0 Stellenbosch
Wed 06/11/19 Baroka 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 06/11/19 Cape Town City 5 - 3 Polokwane City
Tue 05/11/19 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
Tue 05/11/19 SuperSport United 0 - 0 Golden Arrows
Tue 05/11/19 Bloemfontein C… 3 - 1 Highlands Park
Wed 30/10/19 Bloemfontein C… 1 - 1 SuperSport United
Tue 29/10/19 Highlands Park 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Sun 27/10/19 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Sun 27/10/19 Baroka 0 - 1 AmaZulu
Tue 26/11/19 Mamelodi Sundowns 18 : 30 AmaZulu
Tue 26/11/19 Highlands Park 18 : 30 Bidvest Wits
Tue 26/11/19 Orlando Pirates 18 : 30 Polokwane City
Wed 27/11/19 Stellenbosch 18 : 30 Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 27/11/19 Maritzburg United 18 : 30 SuperSport United
Wed 27/11/19 Bloemfontein C… 18 : 30 Cape Town City
Wed 27/11/19 Chippa United 18 : 30 Black Leopards
Wed 27/11/19 Baroka 18 : 30 Golden Arrows
Sat 30/11/19 Polokwane City 14 : 30 Bloemfontein C…
Sat 30/11/19 Cape Town City 17 : 00 Highlands Park
Sat 30/11/19 Black Leopards 17 : 00 Golden Arrows
Sat 30/11/19 SuperSport United 19 : 15 Stellenbosch
Sun 01/12/19 Chippa United 14 : 30 Baroka
Sun 01/12/19 AmaZulu 14 : 30 Maritzburg United
Fri 06/12/19 SuperSport United 19 : 00 Highlands Park
Sat 07/12/19 Baroka 14 : 30 Orlando Pirates
Sat 07/12/19 Black Leopards 14 : 30 AmaZulu
Sat 07/12/19 Cape Town City 17 : 00 Chippa United
Sat 07/12/19 Kaizer Chiefs 19 : 15 Bloemfontein C…
Sun 08/12/19 Polokwane City 14 : 30 Maritzburg United