# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kaizer Chiefs 22 15 3 4 40 17 +23 48
2 Mamelodi Sundowns 21 13 5 3 30 15 +15 44
3 SuperSport United 24 11 7 6 34 21 +13 40
4 Orlando Pirates 23 11 7 5 35 26 +9 40
5 Maritzburg United 24 10 9 5 23 17 +6 39
6 Bidvest Wits 21 11 5 5 25 17 +8 38
7 Golden Arrows 23 8 8 7 21 26 -5 32
8 Highlands Park 24 8 7 9 26 31 -5 31
9 Bloemfontein C… 23 7 7 9 33 33 +0 28
10 Cape Town City 23 6 9 8 30 32 -2 27
11 Stellenbosch 24 7 6 11 21 30 -9 27
12 Chippa United 24 6 8 10 15 23 -8 26
13 Baroka 24 6 5 13 15 21 -6 23
14 Polokwane City 24 7 2 15 21 32 -11 23
15 AmaZulu 24 6 5 13 14 27 -13 23
16 Black Leopards 24 5 5 14 21 36 -15 20
Wed 11/03/20 Stellenbosch 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Tue 10/03/20 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Black Leopards
Sun 08/03/20 Highlands Park 0 - 2 SuperSport United
Sun 08/03/20 Cape Town City 2 - 0 Bloemfontein C…
Sat 07/03/20 Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Chippa United
Sat 07/03/20 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 AmaZulu
Sat 07/03/20 Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Sat 07/03/20 Baroka 2 - 0 Black Leopards
Fri 06/03/20 Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Polokwane City
Sun 01/03/20 Bloemfontein C… 2 - 1 Baroka
Sun 01/03/20 Polokwane City 2 - 1 Black Leopards
Sat 29/02/20 SuperSport United 2 - 0 Bidvest Wits
Sat 29/02/20 Chippa United 1 - 0 AmaZulu
Sat 29/02/20 Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Highlands Park
Sat 29/02/20 Orlando Pirates 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Fri 28/02/20 Maritzburg United 3 - 0 Stellenbosch
Wed 19/02/20 Bidvest Wits 2 - 2 Highlands Park
Wed 19/02/20 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Bloemfontein C…
Sun 16/02/20 Black Leopards 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Sun 16/02/20 Polokwane City 3 - 2 Cape Town City
Tue 17/03/20 Mamelodi Sundowns 19 : 30 Orlando Pirates
Wed 18/03/20 Kaizer Chiefs 19 : 30 Bidvest Wits
Fri 20/03/20 Chippa United 20 : 00 Cape Town City
Sat 21/03/20 Highlands Park 15 : 30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Sat 21/03/20 Black Leopards 15 : 30 Maritzburg United
Sat 21/03/20 Orlando Pirates 18 : 00 Bidvest Wits
Sat 21/03/20 SuperSport United 20 : 15 Bloemfontein C…
Sat 21/03/20 AmaZulu 20 : 15 Baroka
Sun 22/03/20 Stellenbosch 15 : 30 Golden Arrows
Sun 22/03/20 Polokwane City 15 : 30 Kaizer Chiefs
Sat 04/04/20 Stellenbosch 15 : 00 Cape Town City
Sat 04/04/20 Chippa United 15 : 00 Highlands Park
Sat 04/04/20 Orlando Pirates 15 : 00 Baroka
Sat 04/04/20 SuperSport United 18 : 00 Polokwane City
Sat 04/04/20 Bidvest Wits 20 : 15 AmaZulu
Sat 04/04/20 Maritzburg United 20 : 15 Mamelodi Sundowns
Sun 05/04/20 Golden Arrows 15 : 00 Black Leopards
Sun 05/04/20 Bloemfontein C… 15 : 00 Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 08/04/20 Cape Town City 19 : 30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Fri 10/04/20 Maritzburg United 20 : 00 Bidvest Wits