# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kaizer Chiefs 20 14 3 3 39 16 +23 45
2 Orlando Pirates 21 11 6 4 35 25 +10 39
3 Mamelodi Sundowns 19 11 5 3 27 14 +13 38
4 SuperSport United 22 9 7 6 30 21 +9 34
5 Bidvest Wits 17 10 3 4 22 13 +9 33
6 Maritzburg United 22 8 9 5 19 17 +2 33
7 Golden Arrows 21 8 6 7 20 25 -5 30
8 Highlands Park 21 8 5 8 23 26 -3 29
9 Stellenbosch 22 7 6 9 21 26 -5 27
10 Bloemfontein C… 20 6 7 7 30 28 +2 25
11 Cape Town City 22 5 9 8 28 32 -4 24
12 Chippa United 22 5 7 10 14 23 -9 22
13 Baroka 22 5 5 12 12 19 -7 20
14 Black Leopards 21 5 5 11 20 31 -11 20
15 Polokwane City 22 6 2 14 19 30 -11 20
16 AmaZulu 22 5 5 12 13 26 -13 20
Sun 16/02/20 Polokwane City 3 - 2 Cape Town City
Sun 16/02/20 Black Leopards 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Sat 15/02/20 AmaZulu 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
Sat 15/02/20 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Maritzburg United
Sat 15/02/20 Baroka 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
Sat 15/02/20 Highlands Park 2 - 0 Bloemfontein C…
Sat 15/02/20 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Chippa United
Fri 14/02/20 Stellenbosch 1 - 0 SuperSport United
Wed 12/02/20 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
Sun 02/02/20 AmaZulu 1 - 0 Polokwane City
Sun 02/02/20 Black Leopards 2 - 1 Stellenbosch
Sat 01/02/20 Highlands Park 1 - 0 Baroka
Sat 01/02/20 Chippa United 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Sat 01/02/20 Golden Arrows 1 - 0 SuperSport United
Fri 31/01/20 Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Cape Town City
Sun 26/01/20 Baroka 2 - 1 Maritzburg United
Sat 25/01/20 Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 AmaZulu
Sat 25/01/20 Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Sat 25/01/20 Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Polokwane City
Thu 06/02/20 Bidvest Wits 19 : 00 Black Leopards
Wed 19/02/20 Mamelodi Sundowns 18 : 30 Bloemfontein C…
Wed 19/02/20 Bidvest Wits 18 : 30 Highlands Park
Fri 28/02/20 Maritzburg United 19 : 00 Stellenbosch
Sat 29/02/20 Golden Arrows 14 : 30 Highlands Park
Sat 29/02/20 Orlando Pirates 14 : 30 Kaizer Chiefs
Sat 29/02/20 Chippa United 14 : 30 AmaZulu
Sat 29/02/20 SuperSport United 19 : 15 Bidvest Wits
Sun 01/03/20 Polokwane City 14 : 30 Black Leopards
Sun 01/03/20 Bloemfontein C… 14 : 30 Baroka
Sun 01/03/20 Cape Town City 14 : 30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Fri 06/03/20 Maritzburg United 19 : 00 Polokwane City
Sat 07/03/20 Baroka 14 : 30 Black Leopards
Sat 07/03/20 Golden Arrows 17 : 00 Orlando Pirates
Sat 07/03/20 Bidvest Wits 19 : 15 Chippa United
Sat 07/03/20 Kaizer Chiefs 19 : 15 AmaZulu
Sun 08/03/20 Highlands Park 14 : 30 SuperSport United
Sun 08/03/20 Cape Town City 14 : 30 Bloemfontein C…
Wed 11/03/20 Stellenbosch 18 : 30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Tue 17/03/20 Mamelodi Sundowns 18 : 30 Orlando Pirates