# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 CS Constantine 6 4 1 1 9 5 +4 13
2 CR Belouizdad 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
3 ES Sétif 6 3 3 0 6 2 +4 12
4 JS Saoura 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
5 Paradou AC 7 3 2 2 6 6 +0 11
6 MC Oran 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
7 USM Bel Abbès 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
8 JS Kabylie 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8
9 DRB Tadjenanet 7 2 2 3 5 6 -1 8
10 NA Hussein Dey 6 1 4 1 7 8 -1 7
11 Olympique Médéa 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6
12 USM Alger 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
13 MC Alger 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2 5
14 US Biskra 6 1 1 4 3 7 -4 4
15 USM El Harrach 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4 1
16 USM Blida 6 0 1 5 4 12 -8 1
Mon 16/10/17 Paradou AC 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet
Sat 14/10/17 USM El Harrach 2 - 3 MC Oran
Fri 13/10/17 ES Sétif 0 - 0 Olympique Médéa
Fri 13/10/17 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 JS Saoura
Fri 13/10/17 US Biskra 1 - 2 CS Constantine
Thu 12/10/17 USM Bel Abbès 4 - 1 JS Kabylie
Thu 12/10/17 DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 0 USM Blida
Thu 12/10/17 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 Paradou AC
Tue 03/10/17 MC Alger 0 - 0 Olympique Médéa
Tue 03/10/17 USM Bel Abbès 2 - 0 USM Alger
Sat 30/09/17 JS Kabylie 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet
Sat 30/09/17 CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 ES Sétif
Sat 30/09/17 USM Blida 2 - 2 NA Hussein Dey
Fri 29/09/17 JS Saoura 2 - 0 Paradou AC
Fri 29/09/17 CS Constantine 1 - 0 MC Alger
Fri 29/09/17 MC Oran 1 - 1 USM Bel Abbès
Fri 29/09/17 Olympique Médéa 1 - 2 US Biskra
Sat 23/09/17 USM El Harrach 1 - 1 CS Constantine
Sat 23/09/17 US Biskra 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad
Sat 23/09/17 ES Sétif 2 - 0 JS Saoura
Tue 10/10/17 USM Alger 18 : 45 USM El Harrach
Sat 14/10/17 MC Alger 18 : 45 USM Alger
Tue 17/10/17 Olympique Médéa 17 : 00 CR Belouizdad
Tue 17/10/17 USM Blida 17 : 00 USM Bel Abbès
Tue 17/10/17 MC Oran 17 : 00 MC Alger
Tue 17/10/17 USM Alger 18 : 00 US Biskra
Tue 17/10/17 JS Kabylie 18 : 00 USM El Harrach
Tue 17/10/17 CS Constantine 18 : 45 ES Sétif
Tue 17/10/17 JS Saoura 20 : 00 NA Hussein Dey
Fri 20/10/17 ES Sétif 02 : 00 USM Alger
Fri 20/10/17 USM El Harrach 17 : 00 USM Blida
Sat 21/10/17 DRB Tadjenanet 16 : 00 NA Hussein Dey
Sat 21/10/17 CR Belouizdad 17 : 00 CS Constantine
Sat 21/10/17 Olympique Médéa 17 : 00 JS Saoura
Sat 21/10/17 US Biskra 17 : 00 MC Oran
Sat 21/10/17 USM Bel Abbès 18 : 00 Paradou AC
Sat 21/10/17 MC Alger 18 : 45 JS Kabylie