# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Hermannstadt 12 9 2 1 21 7 +14 29
2 Dunărea Călăraşi 12 9 1 2 25 10 +15 28
3 Chindia Târgovişte 12 7 3 2 28 6 +22 24
4 Academica Clinceni 12 6 4 2 20 15 +5 22
5 Mioveni 12 6 3 3 22 15 +7 21
6 Târgu Mureş 12 5 4 3 22 18 +4 19
7 ASU Poli Timişoara 12 6 1 5 16 16 +0 19
8 Ripensia Timişoara 12 5 2 5 32 15 +17 17
9 Argeş 12 4 5 3 15 10 +5 17
10 Sportul Snagov 12 4 4 4 8 7 +1 16
11 Afumaţi 12 4 4 4 11 13 -2 16
12 Dacia Unirea B… 12 4 3 5 30 24 +6 15
13 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 12 3 5 4 18 17 +1 14
14 Olimpia Satu Mare 12 4 1 7 8 19 -11 13
15 Metaloglobus 12 3 3 6 14 17 -3 12
16 UTA Arad 12 2 5 5 10 13 -3 11
17 Ştiinţa Miroslava 12 3 2 7 14 37 -23 11
18 Baloteşti 12 2 4 6 13 19 -6 10
19 Foresta Suceava 12 2 2 8 8 49 -41 8
20 Luceafărul Oradea 12 1 4 7 15 23 -8 7
Tue 17/10/17 Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Hermannstadt
Sun 15/10/17 ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 UTA Arad
Sat 14/10/17 Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Dunărea Călăraşi
Sat 14/10/17 Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
Sat 14/10/17 Sportul Snagov 0 - 0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sat 14/10/17 Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Afumaţi
Sat 14/10/17 Dacia Unirea B… 2 - 2 Mioveni
Sat 14/10/17 Argeş 1 - 1 Academica Clinceni
Sat 14/10/17 Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 2 Baloteşti
Sat 14/10/17 Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Metaloglobus
Mon 09/10/17 Mioveni 2 - 1 Târgu Mureş
Sun 08/10/17 UTA Arad 2 - 2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sat 07/10/17 Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Ripensia Timişoara
Sat 07/10/17 Metaloglobus 1 - 1 Argeş
Sat 07/10/17 Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Sportul Snagov
Sat 07/10/17 Baloteşti 2 - 2 Luceafărul Oradea
Sat 07/10/17 Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Dacia Unirea B…
Sat 07/10/17 Afumaţi 2 - 2 Foresta Suceava
Sat 07/10/17 Dunărea Călăraşi 6 - 0 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Sat 07/10/17 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sat 21/10/17 Olimpia Satu Mare 10 : 00 Foresta Suceava
Sat 21/10/17 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 10 : 00 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sat 21/10/17 Metaloglobus 10 : 00 Sportul Snagov
Sat 21/10/17 Dunărea Călăraşi 10 : 00 Luceafărul Oradea
Sat 21/10/17 UTA Arad 10 : 00 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Sat 21/10/17 Baloteşti 10 : 00 Târgu Mureş
Sat 21/10/17 Academica Clinceni 10 : 00 Chindia Târgovişte
Sat 21/10/17 Afumaţi 10 : 00 Ripensia Timişoara
Sat 21/10/17 Mioveni 15 : 00 Argeş
Sun 22/10/17 Hermannstadt 10 : 30 Dacia Unirea B…
Sat 28/10/17 Dacia Unirea B… 10 : 00 Baloteşti
Sat 28/10/17 Chindia Târgovişte 10 : 00 Mioveni
Sat 28/10/17 Metaloglobus 10 : 00 Academica Clinceni
Sat 28/10/17 Târgu Mureş 10 : 00 Afumaţi
Sat 28/10/17 Argeş 10 : 00 Hermannstadt
Sat 28/10/17 Ripensia Timişoara 10 : 00 Dunărea Călăraşi
Sat 28/10/17 Foresta Suceava 10 : 00 UTA Arad
Sat 28/10/17 Ştiinţa Miroslava 10 : 00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sat 28/10/17 Sportul Snagov 10 : 00 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sat 28/10/17 Luceafărul Oradea 10 : 00 Olimpia Satu Mare