# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Dunărea Călăraşi 30 23 5 2 60 19 +41 74
2 Hermannstadt 30 21 8 1 50 11 +39 71
3 Chindia Târgovişte 30 18 7 5 61 23 +38 61
4 Argeș 31 17 7 7 52 29 +23 58
5 Afumaţi 30 15 7 8 39 24 +15 52
6 Academica Clinceni 31 14 8 9 53 46 +7 50
7 ASU Poli Timişoara 30 14 5 11 44 34 +10 47
8 Mioveni 30 11 8 11 44 37 +7 41
9 Sportul Snagov 30 11 7 12 33 29 +4 40
10 Luceafărul Oradea 30 10 7 13 47 50 -3 37
11 Ripensia Timişoara 30 9 9 12 57 45 +12 36
12 UTA Arad 30 8 11 11 39 41 -2 35
13 Baloteşti 30 9 7 14 40 58 -18 34
14 Metaloglobus 30 9 6 15 28 42 -14 33
15 Dacia Unirea B… 30 8 7 15 58 58 +0 31
16 Târgu Mureş 30 9 4 17 38 64 -26 31
17 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 30 6 11 13 37 49 -12 29
18 Ştiinţa Miroslava 30 7 7 16 32 57 -25 28
19 Foresta Suceava 30 8 3 19 25 74 -49 27
20 Olimpia Satu Mare 30 6 2 22 19 66 -47 -46
Tue 24/04/18 Academica Clinceni 2 - 4 Argeș
Sun 22/04/18 Sportul Snagov 1 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
Sat 21/04/18 Argeș 3 - 0 Metaloglobus
Sat 21/04/18 Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Afumaţi
Sat 21/04/18 ASU Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
Sat 21/04/18 Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 1 Baloteşti
Sat 21/04/18 Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Dunărea Călăraşi
Sat 21/04/18 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 UTA Arad
Sat 21/04/18 Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Mioveni
Fri 20/04/18 Dacia Unirea B… 5 - 2 Academica Clinceni
Fri 20/04/18 Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 Hermannstadt
Sun 15/04/18 Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 4 Argeș
Sun 15/04/18 UTA Arad 1 - 4 Sportul Snagov
Sun 15/04/18 Metaloglobus 0 - 1 Dacia Unirea B…
Sun 15/04/18 Baloteşti 3 - 1 Foresta Suceava
Sat 14/04/18 Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Luceafărul Oradea
Sat 14/04/18 Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Târgu Mureş
Sat 14/04/18 Afumaţi 1 - 1 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Sat 14/04/18 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 3 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Tue 24/04/18 UTA Arad 16 : 00 ASU Poli Timişoara
Wed 25/04/18 Afumaţi 10 : 00 Luceafărul Oradea
Wed 25/04/18 Baloteşti 10 : 00 Ripensia Timişoara
Wed 25/04/18 Olimpia Satu Mare 16 : 00 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Wed 25/04/18 Metaloglobus 16 : 00 Chindia Târgovişte
Wed 25/04/18 Dunărea Călăraşi 16 : 00 Foresta Suceava
Wed 25/04/18 Hermannstadt 16 : 00 Târgu Mureş
Wed 25/04/18 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 16 : 00 Sportul Snagov
Wed 25/04/18 Mioveni 16 : 00 Dacia Unirea B…
Sat 28/04/18 Târgu Mureş 10 : 00 Baloteşti
Sat 28/04/18 Ripensia Timişoara 10 : 00 Afumaţi
Sat 28/04/18 Foresta Suceava 10 : 00 Olimpia Satu Mare
Sat 28/04/18 Sportul Snagov 10 : 00 Metaloglobus
Sat 28/04/18 Ştiinţa Miroslava 10 : 00 UTA Arad
Sat 28/04/18 Dacia Unirea B… 11 : 00 Hermannstadt
Sat 28/04/18 ASU Poli Timişoara 16 : 00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sun 29/04/18 Chindia Târgovişte 10 : 00 Academica Clinceni
Sun 29/04/18 Luceafărul Oradea 10 : 00 Dunărea Călăraşi
Mon 30/04/18 Argeș 14 : 00 Mioveni