# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Sportul Snagov 21 14 4 3 35 14 +21 46
2 Academica Clinceni 21 15 0 6 41 15 +26 45
3 Petrolul 52 21 14 3 4 43 19 +24 45
4 Universitatea Cluj 21 13 5 3 47 15 +32 44
5 Chindia Târgovişte 21 13 5 3 41 23 +18 44
6 Argeș 21 12 5 4 36 19 +17 41
7 Mioveni 21 10 4 7 33 21 +12 34
8 Energeticianul 21 8 5 8 30 26 +4 29
9 UTA Arad 21 8 5 8 32 30 +2 29
10 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 21 8 4 9 36 33 +3 28
11 ASU Poli Timişoara 21 7 4 10 18 23 -5 25
12 Ripensia Timişoara 21 6 7 8 25 31 -6 25
13 Daco-Getica 21 5 9 7 29 31 -2 24
14 Luceafărul Oradea 21 6 5 10 24 39 -15 23
15 Aerostar Bacău 21 6 4 11 32 39 -7 22
16 Metaloglobus 21 6 3 12 16 43 -27 21
17 SSC Farul 21 6 2 13 29 42 -13 20
18 Baloteşti 21 5 4 12 21 41 -20 19
19 Dacia Unirea B… 21 2 6 13 19 55 -36 12
20 ACS Poli Timişoara 21 2 4 15 17 45 -28 10
Sun 09/12/18 Petrolul 52 5 - 1 Baloteşti
Sat 08/12/18 ASU Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Energeticianul
Sat 08/12/18 SSC Farul 1 - 1 UTA Arad
Sat 08/12/18 Dacia Unirea B… 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Sat 08/12/18 Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 0 Luceafărul Oradea
Sat 08/12/18 Daco-Getica 0 - 2 Academica Clinceni
Sat 08/12/18 Mioveni 0 - 4 Sportul Snagov
Sat 08/12/18 Aerostar Bacău 9 - 1 Metaloglobus
Fri 07/12/18 Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Fri 07/12/18 Argeș 3 - 1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sun 02/12/18 Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sun 02/12/18 Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Energeticianul
Sun 02/12/18 Metaloglobus 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Sat 01/12/18 ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 SSC Farul
Sat 01/12/18 Sportul Snagov 0 - 1 Petrolul 52
Sat 01/12/18 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău
Sat 01/12/18 Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Mioveni
Sat 01/12/18 Baloteşti 4 - 0 Argeș
Sat 01/12/18 UTA Arad 1 - 1 Daco-Getica
Sat 01/12/18 Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 0 Dacia Unirea B…
Sat 23/02/19 Sportul Snagov 10 : 00 Daco-Getica
Sat 23/02/19 UTA Arad 10 : 00 Dacia Unirea B…
Sat 23/02/19 ACS Poli Timişoara 10 : 00 Ripensia Timişoara
Sat 23/02/19 Luceafărul Oradea 10 : 00 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sat 23/02/19 Baloteşti 10 : 00 Mioveni
Sat 23/02/19 Academica Clinceni 10 : 00 SSC Farul
Sat 23/02/19 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 10 : 00 Petrolul 52
Sat 23/02/19 Chindia Târgovişte 10 : 00 Aerostar Bacău
Sat 23/02/19 Energeticianul 10 : 00 Universitatea Cluj
Sat 23/02/19 Metaloglobus 10 : 00 Argeș
Sat 02/03/19 Petrolul 52 10 : 00 Metaloglobus
Sat 02/03/19 Argeș 10 : 00 Chindia Târgovişte
Sat 02/03/19 Universitatea Cluj 10 : 00 ASU Poli Timişoara
Sat 02/03/19 Mioveni 10 : 00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sat 02/03/19 Aerostar Bacău 10 : 00 Energeticianul
Sat 02/03/19 Dacia Unirea B… 10 : 00 Academica Clinceni
Sat 02/03/19 Daco-Getica 10 : 00 Baloteşti
Sat 02/03/19 Ripensia Timişoara 10 : 00 UTA Arad
Sat 02/03/19 ACS Poli Timişoara 10 : 00 Luceafărul Oradea
Sat 02/03/19 SSC Farul 10 : 00 Sportul Snagov