# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Olimpia 22 16 5 1 52 22 +30 53
2 Cerro Porteño 22 12 6 4 43 17 +26 42
3 Libertad 22 11 6 5 37 24 +13 39
4 Nacional Asunción 22 10 8 4 32 21 +11 38
5 Independiente FBC 22 9 4 9 30 32 -2 31
6 Sol de América 22 8 6 8 36 40 -4 30
7 General Díaz 22 6 6 10 27 39 -12 24
8 Guaraní 22 6 5 11 25 39 -14 23
9 Deportivo Santaní 22 4 10 8 22 25 -3 22
10 Sportivo Luqueño 22 5 6 11 25 37 -12 21
11 Deportivo Capiatá 22 5 6 11 31 45 -14 21
12 3 de Febrero 22 2 8 12 21 40 -19 14
Sun 18/11/18 Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Sol de América
Sun 18/11/18 General Díaz 2 - 1 Independiente FBC
Sat 17/11/18 Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Sat 17/11/18 3 de Febrero 4 - 4 Libertad
Tue 13/11/18 Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 1 Nacional Asunción
Mon 12/11/18 Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 2 Deportivo Santaní
Sun 11/11/18 Guaraní 5 - 0 3 de Febrero
Sun 11/11/18 Cerro Porteño 3 - 1 General Díaz
Sun 11/11/18 Libertad 4 - 0 Sol de América
Sat 10/11/18 Independiente FBC 1 - 1 Olimpia
Tue 06/11/18 Sol de América 3 - 2 Guaraní
Mon 05/11/18 Deportivo Santaní 1 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Sun 04/11/18 Nacional Asunción 1 - 2 Libertad
Sun 04/11/18 Olimpia 2 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Sat 03/11/18 3 de Febrero 4 - 1 Independiente FBC
Fri 02/11/18 General Díaz 2 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá
Tue 30/10/18 Guaraní 2 - 2 Libertad
Mon 29/10/18 Deportivo Santaní 3 - 0 Nacional Asunción
Fri 23/11/18 Sol de América 22 : 00 3 de Febrero
Sat 24/11/18 Guaraní 00 : 10 General Díaz
Sat 24/11/18 Libertad 23 : 50 Olimpia
Sat 24/11/18 Cerro Porteño 23 : 50 Sportivo Luqueño
Sun 25/11/18 Deportivo Capiatá 22 : 00 Nacional Asunción
Mon 26/11/18 Independiente FBC 00 : 00 Deportivo Santaní
Wed 28/11/18 Deportivo Santaní 23 : 50 Cerro Porteño
Wed 28/11/18 Olimpia 23 : 50 Guaraní
Sun 02/12/18 Olimpia 15 : 00 Sol de América
Sun 02/12/18 Sportivo Luqueño 15 : 00 Independiente FBC
Sun 02/12/18 Nacional Asunción 15 : 00 3 de Febrero
Sun 02/12/18 Deportivo Capiatá 15 : 00 Cerro Porteño
Sun 02/12/18 Deportivo Santaní 15 : 00 Guaraní
Sun 02/12/18 General Díaz 15 : 00 Libertad
Sun 09/12/18 Libertad 15 : 00 Deportivo Santaní
Sun 09/12/18 Sol de América 15 : 00 General Díaz
Sun 09/12/18 Independiente FBC 15 : 00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sun 09/12/18 Cerro Porteño 15 : 00 Nacional Asunción
Sun 09/12/18 3 de Febrero 15 : 00 Olimpia
Sun 09/12/18 Guaraní 15 : 00 Sportivo Luqueño