# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Gzira United 10 7 3 0 17 5 +12 24
2 Hibernians 10 8 0 2 21 11 +10 24
3 Valletta 10 7 1 2 29 7 +22 22
4 Sliema Wanderers 10 6 1 3 13 7 +6 19
5 Balzan 10 6 0 4 19 14 +5 18
6 Hamrun Spartans 10 5 3 2 10 5 +5 18
7 Birkirkara 10 5 0 5 12 12 +0 15
8 St. Andrews 10 4 1 5 14 16 -2 13
9 Floriana 10 4 0 6 11 12 -1 12
10 Tarxien Rainbows 10 4 0 6 16 22 -6 12
11 Pietà Hotspurs 10 2 4 4 14 18 -4 10
12 Mosta 10 2 1 7 9 22 -13 7
13 Qormi 10 1 1 8 6 23 -17 4
14 Senglea Athletic 10 1 1 8 6 23 -17 4
Sun 11/11/18 Hibernians 2 - 1 Birkirkara
Sun 11/11/18 Floriana 1 - 0 Mosta
Sat 10/11/18 Tarxien Rainbows 1 - 3 Balzan
Sat 10/11/18 Sliema Wanderers 2 - 0 Qormi
Sat 10/11/18 Hamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic
Sat 10/11/18 St. Andrews 3 - 3 Pietà Hotspurs
Fri 09/11/18 Gzira United 0 - 0 Valletta
Sun 04/11/18 Valletta 1 - 0 Floriana
Sun 04/11/18 Qormi 0 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
Sat 03/11/18 Mosta 0 - 4 Hibernians
Sat 03/11/18 Balzan 0 - 2 St. Andrews
Sat 03/11/18 Senglea Athletic 1 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows
Sat 03/11/18 Pietà Hotspurs 1 - 1 Gzira United
Fri 02/11/18 Birkirkara 2 - 0 Sliema Wanderers
Mon 29/10/18 Sliema Wanderers 0 - 1 Hibernians
Mon 29/10/18 St. Andrews 1 - 2 Senglea Athletic
Sat 27/10/18 Gzira United 3 - 0 Balzan
Sat 27/10/18 Valletta 5 - 0 Mosta
Sat 27/10/18 Tarxien Rainbows 1 - 0 Qormi
Sat 27/10/18 Floriana 1 - 2 Pietà Hotspurs
Fri 23/11/18 Balzan 19 : 00 Hamrun Spartans
Sat 24/11/18 Mosta 14 : 00 Birkirkara
Sat 24/11/18 Senglea Athletic 14 : 00 Sliema Wanderers
Sat 24/11/18 Floriana 16 : 00 Gzira United
Sat 24/11/18 Valletta 16 : 15 St. Andrews
Sun 25/11/18 Pietà Hotspurs 14 : 00 Tarxien Rainbows
Sun 25/11/18 Qormi 16 : 00 Hibernians
Fri 07/12/18 Birkirkara 19 : 00 Qormi
Sat 08/12/18 Hamrun Spartans 14 : 00 Pietà Hotspurs
Sat 08/12/18 St. Andrews 14 : 00 Floriana
Sat 08/12/18 Sliema Wanderers 16 : 00 Balzan
Sat 08/12/18 Tarxien Rainbows 16 : 15 Valletta
Sun 09/12/18 Gzira United 14 : 00 Mosta
Sun 09/12/18 Hibernians 16 : 00 Senglea Athletic
Fri 14/12/18 Gzira United 19 : 00 St. Andrews
Sat 15/12/18 Mosta 14 : 00 Qormi
Sat 15/12/18 Pietà Hotspurs 16 : 15 Sliema Wanderers
Sun 16/12/18 Senglea Athletic 14 : 00 Birkirkara
Sun 16/12/18 Floriana 16 : 00 Tarxien Rainbows