# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Olimpik Sarajevo 15 10 4 1 26 13 +13 34
2 Goražde 15 8 4 3 27 13 +14 28
3 TOŠK Tešanj 15 9 1 5 26 21 +5 28
4 GOŠK Gabela 15 7 4 4 27 24 +3 25
5 Čapljina 15 7 3 5 19 12 +7 24
6 Travnik 15 7 2 6 22 19 +3 23
7 Igman Konjic 15 7 2 6 17 17 +0 23
8 Rudar Kakanj 15 7 1 7 24 19 +5 22
9 Zvijezda Gradačac 15 5 4 6 21 25 -4 19
10 Metalleghe-BS… 15 4 6 5 21 26 -5 18
11 Budućnost Banovići 15 4 5 6 23 22 +1 17
12 Bratstvo Gračanica 15 5 2 8 22 28 -6 17
13 Orašje 15 5 2 8 22 30 -8 17
14 Jedinstvo Bihać 15 5 2 8 19 28 -9 17
15 Slaven Živinice 15 4 1 10 15 22 -7 13
16 Radnik Hadžići 15 4 1 10 16 28 -12 13
Sun 17/11/19 TOŠK Tešanj 2 - 0 Travnik
Sun 17/11/19 GOŠK Gabela 3 - 3 Orašje
Sat 16/11/19 Budućnost Banovići 2 - 0 Igman Konjic
Sat 16/11/19 Jedinstvo Bihać 3 - 2 Rudar Kakanj
Sat 16/11/19 Zvijezda Gradačac 1 - 1 Goražde
Sat 16/11/19 Olimpik Sarajevo 2 - 1 Radnik Hadžići
Sat 16/11/19 Bratstvo Gračanica 3 - 2 Slaven Živinice
Sat 16/11/19 Metalleghe-BS… 2 - 2 Čapljina
Sun 10/11/19 Čapljina 1 - 2 Zvijezda Gradačac
Sun 10/11/19 Radnik Hadžići 3 - 0 Bratstvo Gračanica
Sat 09/11/19 Rudar Kakanj 3 - 4 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 09/11/19 Slavija 1 - 1 Tekstilac Derventa
Sat 09/11/19 Podrinje Janja 0 - 2 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sat 09/11/19 Orašje 1 - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo
Sat 09/11/19 Igman Konjic 1 - 1 Metalleghe-BS…
Sat 09/11/19 Slaven Živinice 0 - 3 TOŠK Tešanj
Sat 09/11/19 Travnik 3 - 1 Budućnost Banovići
Sat 09/11/19 Kozara Gradiška 2 - 1 Rudar Prijedor
Sat 09/11/19 Goražde 3 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihać
Wed 06/11/19 FK Jedinstvo Brcko 1 - 2 Željezničar Ba…
Sat 10/08/19 Sloga Gornje C… 17 : 00 Tekstilac Derventa
Sat 17/08/19 Željezničar Ba… 16 : 30 Sloga Gornje C…
Sat 24/08/19 Sloga Gornje C… 16 : 30 FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Sat 07/09/19 Sloga Gornje C… 01 : 00 Modriča
Sat 14/09/19 Podrinje Janja 01 : 00 Sloga Gornje C…
Wed 18/09/19 Slavija 15 : 00 Sloga Gornje C…
Sat 21/09/19 Sloga Gornje C… 01 : 00 Rudar Prijedor
Sat 28/09/19 Krupa na Vrbasu 01 : 00 Sloga Gornje C…
Sat 05/10/19 Sloga Gornje C… 01 : 00 Kozara Gradiška
Sat 12/10/19 Tekstilac Derventa 14 : 00 Sloga Gornje C…
Sat 19/10/19 Sloga Gornje C… 01 : 00 Željezničar Ba…
Sat 26/10/19 FK Jedinstvo Brcko 13 : 30 Sloga Gornje C…
Sat 02/11/19 Sloga Gornje C… 01 : 00 Slavija
Sat 09/11/19 Modriča 13 : 30 Sloga Gornje C…