# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Zvijezda 15 10 3 2 21 3 +18 33
2 Sloga 15 10 2 3 30 10 +20 32
3 Olimpik Sarajevo 15 9 4 2 18 8 +10 31
4 Bosna Visoko 15 8 4 3 28 20 +8 28
5 Orašje 15 8 3 4 23 12 +11 27
6 Velež 15 7 5 3 26 11 +15 26
7 Čapljina 15 7 4 4 21 18 +3 25
8 Rudar Kakanj 15 6 2 7 19 16 +3 20
9 Bratstvo Gračanica 15 6 2 7 26 25 +1 20
10 Igman Konjic 15 5 4 6 13 14 -1 19
11 Slaven Živinice 15 5 3 7 15 19 -4 18
12 Metalleghe-BS… 15 4 4 7 17 23 -6 16
13 Iskra 15 4 2 9 10 22 -12 14
14 TOŠK Tešanj 15 4 1 10 17 26 -9 13
15 Travnik 15 1 4 10 7 24 -17 7
16 Jedinstvo Bihać 15 2 1 12 10 50 -40 7
Sat 25/11/17 Drina Zvornik 3 - 0 Tekstilac Derventa
Sat 25/11/17 Zvijezda '09 B… 3 - 2 Podrinje Janja
Sat 25/11/17 Sloboda Mrkonj… 2 - 1 Željezničar Ba…
Sat 25/11/17 Sutjeska Foča 1 - 0 Napredak Donj…
Sat 25/11/17 Rudar Prijedor 6 - 1 Kozara Gradiška
Sat 25/11/17 Sloga Doboj 1 - 1 Slavija
Sat 18/11/17 Kozara Gradiška 1 - 0 Sloga Doboj
Sat 18/11/17 Tekstilac Derventa 3 - 1 Sloboda Mrkonj…
Sat 18/11/17 Podrinje Janja 4 - 1 Sutjeska Foča
Sat 18/11/17 Napredak Donj… 0 - 4 Drina Zvornik
Fri 17/11/17 Željezničar Ba… 1 - 5 Rudar Prijedor
Fri 17/11/17 Slavija 3 - 4 Zvijezda '09 B…
Sun 12/11/17 Zvijezda 2 - 0 Čapljina
Sun 12/11/17 Sloga 3 - 0 Slaven Živinice
Sun 12/11/17 TOŠK Tešanj 0 - 2 Bosna Visoko
Sun 12/11/17 Zvijezda '09 B… 0 - 0 Sutjeska Foča
Sat 03/03/18 Orašje 15 : 00 Bosna Visoko
Sat 03/03/18 Metalleghe-BS… 15 : 00 Sloga
Sat 03/03/18 Olimpik Sarajevo 15 : 00 Velež
Sat 03/03/18 TOŠK Tešanj 15 : 00 Iskra
Sat 03/03/18 Bratstvo Gračanica 15 : 00 Rudar Kakanj
Sat 03/03/18 Jedinstvo Bihać 15 : 00 Čapljina
Sat 03/03/18 Zvijezda 15 : 00 Igman Konjic
Sat 03/03/18 Slaven Živinice 15 : 00 Travnik
Sat 10/03/18 Igman Konjic 15 : 00 Jedinstvo Bihać
Sat 10/03/18 Metalleghe-BS… 15 : 00 Slaven Živinice
Sat 10/03/18 Bosna Visoko 15 : 00 Travnik
Sat 10/03/18 Sloga 15 : 00 Zvijezda
Sat 10/03/18 Iskra 15 : 00 Orašje
Sat 10/03/18 Rudar Kakanj 15 : 00 TOŠK Tešanj
Sat 10/03/18 Velež 15 : 00 Bratstvo Gračanica
Sat 10/03/18 Čapljina 15 : 00 Olimpik Sarajevo