# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Posušje 15 9 4 2 24 5 +19 31
2 Rudar Kakanj 15 9 3 3 27 13 +14 30
3 TOŠK Tešanj 15 8 4 3 27 15 +12 28
4 Vis Kosova 15 8 3 4 25 14 +11 27
5 Bratstvo Gračanica 15 8 2 5 22 13 +9 26
6 Zvijezda Gradačac 15 8 1 6 19 14 +5 25
7 Goražde 15 7 3 5 20 18 +2 24
8 Travnik 15 5 7 3 13 11 +2 22
9 Radnik Hadžići 15 6 3 6 21 21 +0 21
10 Jedinstvo Bihać 15 6 2 7 13 19 -6 20
11 Budućnost Banovići 15 5 3 7 18 30 -12 18
12 Orašje 15 4 4 7 20 29 -9 16
13 Igman Konjic 15 3 5 7 15 18 -3 14
14 GOŠK Gabela 15 4 2 9 9 14 -5 14
15 Čapljina 15 2 4 9 14 31 -17 10
16 Slaven Živinice 15 1 4 10 9 31 -22 7
Sat 14/11/20 Igman Konjic 1 - 2 TOŠK Tešanj
Sat 14/11/20 Vis Kosova 1 - 0 Bratstvo Gračanica
Sat 14/11/20 Rudar Kakanj 1 - 0 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 14/11/20 Goražde 1 - 2 Zvijezda Gradačac
Sat 14/11/20 Radnik Hadžići 3 - 1 Slaven Živinice
Sat 14/11/20 Orašje 4 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihać
Sat 14/11/20 Čapljina 1 - 1 Travnik
Sat 14/11/20 Posušje 7 - 0 Budućnost Banovići
Sat 14/11/20 Borac Kozarsk… 0 - 3 Tekstilac Derventa
Sat 14/11/20 Rudar Prijedor 1 - 0 Sloboda Novi Grad
Sat 14/11/20 Podrinje Janja 0 - 2 Zvijezda 09
Sat 14/11/20 Sloga Doboj 0 - 0 Željezničar Ba…
Sat 14/11/20 Jedinstvo Brčko 2 - 4 Drina Zvornik
Sat 14/11/20 Ljubić Prnjavor 1 - 2 Modriča
Sat 14/11/20 Kozara Gradiška 3 - 1 Sutjeska Foča
Fri 13/11/20 Leotar 4 - 0 Slavija
Sun 08/11/20 TOŠK Tešanj 1 - 1 Radnik Hadžići
Sun 08/11/20 GOŠK Gabela 2 - 1 Orašje
Sat 06/03/21 Slavija 14 : 00 Sloboda Novi Grad
Sat 06/03/21 Borac Kozarsk… 14 : 00 Leotar
Sat 06/03/21 Jedinstvo Brčko 14 : 00 Tekstilac Derventa
Sat 06/03/21 Ljubić Prnjavor 14 : 00 Drina Zvornik
Sat 06/03/21 Podrinje Janja 14 : 00 Modriča
Sat 06/03/21 Kozara Gradiška 14 : 00 Zvijezda 09
Sat 06/03/21 Sloga Doboj 14 : 00 Sutjeska Foča
Sat 06/03/21 Rudar Prijedor 14 : 00 Željezničar Ba…
Sat 06/03/21 Čapljina 15 : 00 Rudar Kakanj
Sat 06/03/21 Igman Konjic 15 : 00 Slaven Živinice
Sat 06/03/21 Orašje 15 : 00 Zvijezda Gradačac
Sat 06/03/21 Goražde 15 : 00 Bratstvo Gračanica
Sun 07/03/21 Posušje 14 : 00 TOŠK Tešanj
Sun 07/03/21 GOŠK Gabela 15 : 00 Jedinstvo Bihać
Sun 07/03/21 Vis Kosova 15 : 00 Budućnost Banovići
Sun 07/03/21 Radnik Hadžići 15 : 00 Travnik
Fri 12/03/21 Modriča 14 : 00 Kozara Gradiška