# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Velež 15 12 3 0 43 9 +34 39
2 Olimpik Sarajevo 15 9 5 1 23 6 +17 32
3 Jedinstvo Bihać 15 9 1 5 20 14 +6 28
4 Zvijezda Gradačac 15 8 3 4 24 24 +0 27
5 Rudar Kakanj 15 8 2 5 30 22 +8 26
6 TOŠK Tešanj 15 7 3 5 21 18 +3 24
7 Orašje 15 6 3 6 21 20 +1 21
8 Goražde 15 6 3 6 14 16 -2 21
9 Čapljina 15 6 3 6 15 22 -7 21
10 Igman Konjic 15 5 4 6 13 12 +1 19
11 Bratstvo Gračanica 15 6 1 8 20 22 -2 19
12 Slaven Živinice 15 5 1 9 18 25 -7 16
13 Metalleghe-BS… 15 3 5 7 19 21 -2 14
14 Vitez 15 3 5 7 10 23 -13 14
15 Bosna Visoko 15 3 0 12 7 29 -22 9
16 Novi Travnik 15 1 4 10 9 24 -15 7
Sat 24/11/18 Kozara Gradiška 2 - 0 Slavija
Sat 24/11/18 Sutjeska Foča 3 - 0 Sloboda Mrkonj…
Sat 24/11/18 Borac Banja Luka 3 - 1 Modriča
Sat 24/11/18 Drina Zvornik 2 - 2 Sloga Gornje C…
Sat 24/11/18 Tekstilac Derventa 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
Sat 24/11/18 Željezničar Ba… 5 - 1 Podrinje Janja
Sun 18/11/18 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 0 Orašje
Sat 17/11/18 Zvijezda Gradačac 1 - 6 Rudar Kakanj
Sat 17/11/18 Goražde 3 - 1 Vitez
Sat 17/11/18 Metalleghe-BS… 2 - 0 Slaven Živinice
Sat 17/11/18 Bratstvo Gračanica 1 - 2 Jedinstvo Bihać
Sat 17/11/18 Igman Konjic 0 - 1 Velež
Sat 17/11/18 Novi Travnik 2 - 1 TOŠK Tešanj
Sat 17/11/18 Bosna Visoko 1 - 4 Čapljina
Sat 17/11/18 Podrinje Janja 5 - 0 Tekstilac Derventa
Sat 17/11/18 Sloboda Mrkonj… 1 - 3 Drina Zvornik
Sat 17/11/18 Modriča 0 - 0 Kozara Gradiška
Sat 17/11/18 Rudar Prijedor 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Sat 17/11/18 Sloga Gornje C… 4 - 0 Željezničar Ba…
Sat 17/11/18 Slavija 2 - 1 Sutjeska Foča
Sat 02/03/19 Velež 15 : 00 Čapljina
Sat 02/03/19 Bratstvo Gračanica 15 : 00 TOŠK Tešanj
Sat 02/03/19 Olimpik Sarajevo 15 : 00 Vitez
Sat 02/03/19 Novi Travnik 15 : 00 Slaven Živinice
Sat 02/03/19 Bosna Visoko 15 : 00 Jedinstvo Bihać
Sat 02/03/19 Metalleghe-BS… 15 : 00 Rudar Kakanj
Sat 02/03/19 Zvijezda Gradačac 15 : 00 Orašje
Sat 02/03/19 Goražde 15 : 00 Igman Konjic
Sat 09/03/19 Igman Konjic 15 : 00 Olimpik Sarajevo
Sat 09/03/19 Rudar Kakanj 15 : 00 Novi Travnik
Sat 09/03/19 Vitez 15 : 00 Zvijezda Gradačac
Sat 09/03/19 Orašje 15 : 00 Metalleghe-BS…
Sat 09/03/19 Jedinstvo Bihać 15 : 00 Čapljina
Sat 09/03/19 Goražde 15 : 00 Velež
Sat 09/03/19 TOŠK Tešanj 15 : 00 Bosna Visoko
Sat 09/03/19 Slaven Živinice 15 : 00 Bratstvo Gračanica