# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Benevento 28 21 6 1 54 15 +39 69
2 Crotone 28 15 4 9 47 33 +14 49
3 Frosinone 28 13 8 7 33 23 +10 47
4 Pordenone 28 13 6 9 37 34 +3 45
5 Spezia 28 12 8 8 40 32 +8 44
6 Cittadella 28 12 7 9 35 32 +3 43
7 Salernitana 28 12 6 10 36 32 +4 42
8 Chievo 28 10 11 7 34 27 +7 41
9 Empoli 28 10 10 8 33 34 -1 40
10 Virtus Entella 28 10 8 10 35 36 -1 38
11 Pisa 28 9 9 10 35 35 +0 36
12 Perugia 28 10 6 12 29 36 -7 36
13 Juve Stabia 28 10 6 12 35 43 -8 36
14 Pescara 28 10 5 13 38 44 -6 35
15 Ascoli 27 9 5 13 36 41 -5 32
16 Venezia 28 7 11 10 26 33 -7 32
17 Cremonese 27 7 9 11 28 32 -4 30
18 Trapani 28 5 10 13 31 52 -21 25
19 Cosenza 28 5 9 14 29 35 -6 24
20 Livorno 28 4 6 18 23 45 -22 18
Mon 09/03/20 Chievo 2 - 0 Cosenza
Sun 08/03/20 Benevento 4 - 0 Pescara
Sun 08/03/20 Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Ascoli
Sun 08/03/20 Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Spezia
Sat 07/03/20 Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
Sat 07/03/20 Frosinone 0 - 2 Cremonese
Sat 07/03/20 Venezia 1 - 3 Crotone
Sat 07/03/20 Perugia 1 - 0 Salernitana
Sat 07/03/20 Empoli 1 - 1 Trapani
Sat 07/03/20 Cittadella 0 - 2 Pordenone
Wed 04/03/20 Spezia 2 - 0 Pescara
Wed 04/03/20 Ascoli 1 - 1 Chievo
Tue 03/03/20 Cremonese 2 - 3 Empoli
Tue 03/03/20 Cosenza 1 - 2 Cittadella
Tue 03/03/20 Perugia 1 - 2 Benevento
Tue 03/03/20 Livorno 2 - 2 Frosinone
Tue 03/03/20 Pordenone 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
Tue 03/03/20 Salernitana 2 - 0 Venezia
Tue 03/03/20 Crotone 1 - 0 Pisa
Tue 03/03/20 Trapani 4 - 1 Virtus Entella
Sat 22/02/20 Ascoli 16 : 00 Cremonese
Fri 13/03/20 Salernitana 22 : 00 Pisa
Sat 14/03/20 Ascoli 16 : 00 Perugia
Sat 14/03/20 Pescara 16 : 00 Juve Stabia
Sat 14/03/20 Livorno 16 : 00 Cittadella
Sat 14/03/20 Trapani 16 : 00 Frosinone
Sat 14/03/20 Crotone 19 : 00 Chievo
Sun 15/03/20 Spezia 16 : 00 Empoli
Sun 15/03/20 Cosenza 16 : 00 Virtus Entella
Sun 15/03/20 Cremonese 22 : 00 Benevento
Mon 16/03/20 Pordenone 22 : 00 Venezia
Fri 20/03/20 Chievo 22 : 00 Spezia
Sat 21/03/20 Pisa 16 : 00 Pescara
Sat 21/03/20 Juve Stabia 16 : 00 Livorno
Sat 21/03/20 Virtus Entella 16 : 00 Salernitana
Sat 21/03/20 Cremonese 16 : 00 Cosenza
Sat 21/03/20 Empoli 16 : 00 Benevento
Sat 21/03/20 Frosinone 19 : 00 Cittadella