# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Benevento 24 17 6 1 41 13 +28 57
2 Spezia 24 11 7 6 35 25 +10 40
3 Frosinone 24 11 7 6 28 19 +9 40
4 Crotone 24 11 4 9 37 30 +7 37
5 Salernitana 24 10 6 8 33 30 +3 36
6 Cittadella 24 10 6 8 30 29 +1 36
7 Pordenone 24 10 6 8 32 32 +0 36
8 Virtus Entella 24 9 8 7 30 26 +4 35
9 Chievo 24 8 10 6 30 25 +5 34
10 Empoli 24 8 9 7 28 30 -2 33
11 Perugia 24 9 6 9 27 32 -5 33
12 Pescara 24 9 5 10 35 33 +2 32
13 Juve Stabia 24 9 5 10 29 35 -6 32
14 Ascoli 24 9 4 11 34 35 -1 31
15 Pisa 24 7 9 8 32 32 +0 30
16 Venezia 24 6 10 8 22 26 -4 28
17 Cremonese 24 6 8 10 24 29 -5 26
18 Cosenza 24 5 8 11 27 28 -1 23
19 Trapani 24 4 7 13 23 47 -24 19
20 Livorno 24 3 5 16 20 41 -21 14
Mon 17/02/20 Chievo 2 - 0 Salernitana
Sun 16/02/20 Empoli 2 - 1 Pisa
Sun 16/02/20 Cremonese 5 - 0 Trapani
Sun 16/02/20 Frosinone 1 - 0 Perugia
Sat 15/02/20 Spezia 3 - 1 Ascoli
Sat 15/02/20 Livorno 0 - 3 Cosenza
Sat 15/02/20 Benevento 2 - 1 Pordenone
Sat 15/02/20 Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Crotone
Sat 15/02/20 Venezia 2 - 2 Virtus Entella
Fri 14/02/20 Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella
Tue 11/02/20 Spezia 3 - 2 Cremonese
Mon 10/02/20 Salernitana 1 - 0 Trapani
Sun 09/02/20 Cosenza 0 - 1 Benevento
Sun 09/02/20 Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Pescara
Sun 09/02/20 Pisa 1 - 1 Chievo
Sat 08/02/20 Perugia 0 - 3 Spezia
Sat 08/02/20 Cittadella 1 - 2 Empoli
Sat 08/02/20 Venezia 0 - 1 Frosinone
Sat 08/02/20 Crotone 1 - 0 Cremonese
Sat 08/02/20 Pordenone 2 - 2 Livorno
Fri 21/02/20 Cosenza 21 : 00 Frosinone
Sat 22/02/20 Trapani 15 : 00 Spezia
Sat 22/02/20 Cittadella 15 : 00 Juve Stabia
Sat 22/02/20 Virtus Entella 15 : 00 Benevento
Sat 22/02/20 Ascoli 15 : 00 Cremonese
Sat 22/02/20 Pisa 18 : 00 Venezia
Sun 23/02/20 Salernitana 15 : 00 Livorno
Sun 23/02/20 Pordenone 15 : 00 Chievo
Sun 23/02/20 Crotone 21 : 00 Pescara
Mon 24/02/20 Perugia 21 : 00 Empoli
Fri 28/02/20 Virtus Entella 21 : 00 Crotone
Sat 29/02/20 Juve Stabia 15 : 00 Trapani
Sat 29/02/20 Empoli 15 : 00 Pordenone
Sat 29/02/20 Benevento 15 : 00 Spezia
Sat 29/02/20 Cittadella 15 : 00 Cremonese
Sat 29/02/20 Venezia 15 : 00 Cosenza
Sat 29/02/20 Pisa 15 : 00 Perugia
Sat 29/02/20 Frosinone 18 : 00 Salernitana
Sat 29/02/20 Chievo 18 : 00 Livorno
Sun 01/03/20 Pescara 21 : 00 Ascoli