# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 18 16 2 0 50 9 +41 50
2 Dynamo Kyiv 19 12 3 4 38 13 +25 39
3 Zorya 19 11 4 4 36 17 +19 37
4 Desna 18 10 3 5 29 13 +16 33
5 Oleksandria 18 10 3 5 23 17 +6 33
6 Mariupol' 19 5 7 7 18 28 -10 22
7 Kolos Kovalivka 18 6 2 10 18 31 -13 20
8 Dnipro-1 18 5 3 10 18 28 -10 18
9 Olimpik Donetsk 18 5 3 10 16 32 -16 18
10 Lviv 18 4 3 11 14 32 -18 15
11 Vorskla 19 4 2 13 13 35 -22 14
12 Karpaty 18 2 5 11 15 33 -18 11
Sat 22/02/20 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 Vorskla
Sat 22/02/20 Mariupol' 1 - 2 Zorya
Sun 15/12/19 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Oleksandria
Sun 15/12/19 Vorskla 2 - 1 Karpaty
Sun 15/12/19 Desna 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 14/12/19 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Mariupol'
Sat 14/12/19 Zorya 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 14/12/19 Lviv 3 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 08/12/19 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2 Zorya
Sun 08/12/19 Mariupol' 0 - 0 Lviv
Sun 08/12/19 Karpaty 2 - 6 Desna
Sat 07/12/19 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 0 Dnipro-1
Sat 07/12/19 Oleksandria 3 - 0 Vorskla
Fri 06/12/19 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Sun 01/12/19 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 01/12/19 Desna 2 - 0 Oleksandria
Sun 01/12/19 Mariupol' 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 30/11/19 Vorskla 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 30/11/19 Lviv 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
Sat 30/11/19 Zorya 2 - 0 Karpaty
Sun 23/02/20 Oleksandria 13 : 00 Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 23/02/20 Karpaty 13 : 00 Dnipro-1
Sun 23/02/20 Shakhtar Donetsk 16 : 00 Desna
Sun 23/02/20 Olimpik Donetsk 18 : 30 Lviv
Fri 28/02/20 Dnipro-1 18 : 00 Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 29/02/20 Lviv 13 : 00 Oleksandria
Sat 29/02/20 Desna 13 : 00 Mariupol'
Sat 29/02/20 Kolos Kovalivka 16 : 00 Karpaty
Sun 01/03/20 Zorya 13 : 00 Olimpik Donetsk
Sun 01/03/20 Vorskla 16 : 00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue 03/03/20 Dynamo Kyiv 18 : 30 Kolos Kovalivka
Wed 04/03/20 Mariupol' 13 : 00 Vorskla
Wed 04/03/20 Zorya 16 : 00 Lviv
Wed 04/03/20 Olimpik Donetsk 16 : 00 Desna
Wed 04/03/20 Shakhtar Donetsk 18 : 00 Dnipro-1
Wed 04/03/20 Karpaty 18 : 30 Oleksandria
Sat 07/03/20 Desna 13 : 00 Zorya
Sat 07/03/20 Vorskla 13 : 00 Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 07/03/20 Oleksandria 16 : 00 Dynamo Kyiv