# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Tambov 24 14 5 5 39 23 +16 47
2 Tom Tomsk 24 13 7 4 31 15 +16 46
3 Avangard Kursk 24 13 3 8 34 25 +9 42
4 Chertanovo 24 11 5 8 45 36 +9 38
5 Nizhny Novgorod 24 11 5 8 24 20 +4 38
6 Sochi 24 10 8 6 43 28 +15 38
7 Shinnik 24 10 7 7 28 22 +6 37
8 Krasnodar II 24 9 9 6 33 31 +2 36
9 Spartak Moskva II 24 10 5 9 31 29 +2 35
10 Luch Vladivostok 24 8 11 5 20 14 +6 35
11 Mordovia Saransk 24 9 7 8 28 26 +2 34
12 SKA Khabarovsk 24 7 12 5 30 28 +2 33
13 Khimki 24 8 7 9 29 38 -9 31
14 Fakel 24 8 5 11 28 28 +0 29
15 Rotor Volgograd 24 6 10 8 21 27 -6 28
16 Baltika 24 6 7 11 26 39 -13 25
17 Armavir 24 6 7 11 25 38 -13 25
18 Tyumen 24 5 9 10 20 28 -8 24
19 Sibir 24 4 8 12 18 33 -15 20
20 Zenit II 24 1 5 18 13 38 -25 8
Sat 24/11/18 Sochi 4 - 1 Baltika
Sat 24/11/18 Tambov 3 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Sat 24/11/18 Mordovia Saransk 1 - 1 Tyumen
Sat 24/11/18 Armavir 1 - 1 Luch Vladivostok
Sat 24/11/18 Chertanovo 3 - 0 Krasnodar II
Sat 24/11/18 Avangard Kursk 2 - 1 Zenit II
Sat 24/11/18 Spartak Moskva II 0 - 1 Khimki
Sat 24/11/18 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Sat 24/11/18 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3 Shinnik
Sat 24/11/18 Sibir 2 - 0 Fakel
Sun 18/11/18 Zenit II 0 - 1 Luch Vladivostok
Sun 18/11/18 Fakel 3 - 2 Avangard Kursk
Sun 18/11/18 Baltika 2 - 0 Chertanovo
Sun 18/11/18 Armavir 1 - 0 Tyumen
Sun 18/11/18 Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Mordovia Saransk
Sun 18/11/18 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Tambov
Sun 18/11/18 Khimki 0 - 0 Sochi
Sun 18/11/18 Spartak Moskva II 1 - 4 Shinnik
Sun 18/11/18 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Sun 18/11/18 Sibir 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
Sun 03/03/19 Zenit II 01 : 00 Shinnik
Sun 03/03/19 Rotor Volgograd 01 : 00 Spartak Moskva II
Sun 03/03/19 Khimki 01 : 00 Fakel
Sun 03/03/19 Sibir 01 : 00 Tyumen
Sun 03/03/19 Nizhny Novgorod 01 : 00 Sochi
Sun 03/03/19 Baltika 01 : 00 Avangard Kursk
Sun 03/03/19 Mordovia Saransk 01 : 00 Tambov
Sun 03/03/19 Krasnodar II 01 : 00 Luch Vladivostok
Sun 03/03/19 SKA Khabarovsk 01 : 00 Chertanovo
Sun 03/03/19 Armavir 01 : 00 Tom Tomsk
Sun 10/03/19 Shinnik 01 : 00 Baltika
Sun 10/03/19 Fakel 01 : 00 Rotor Volgograd
Sun 10/03/19 Khimki 01 : 00 Sibir
Sun 10/03/19 Avangard Kursk 01 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 10/03/19 Spartak Moskva II 01 : 00 Zenit II
Sun 10/03/19 Sochi 01 : 00 Armavir
Sun 10/03/19 Luch Vladivostok 01 : 00 SKA Khabarovsk
Sun 10/03/19 Chertanovo 01 : 00 Mordovia Saransk
Sun 10/03/19 Tambov 01 : 00 Tyumen
Sun 10/03/19 Tom Tomsk 01 : 00 Krasnodar II