# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Zenit 28 20 6 2 59 16 +43 66
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 28 14 9 5 38 28 +10 51
3 Krasnodar 27 13 9 5 45 28 +17 48
4 CSKA Moscow 28 13 8 7 40 27 +13 47
5 Rostov 28 12 8 8 44 48 -4 44
6 Ufa 28 8 13 7 22 23 -1 37
7 Dinamo Moscow 27 9 8 10 24 29 -5 35
8 Ural 28 9 8 11 35 49 -14 35
9 Rubin Kazan 28 8 10 10 17 26 -9 34
10 Arsenal Tula 28 10 4 14 34 40 -6 34
11 Spartak Moscow 28 9 6 13 30 32 -2 33
12 Sochi 28 8 9 11 40 33 +7 33
13 Akhmat Grozny 28 7 10 11 27 39 -12 31
14 Tambov 28 8 4 16 34 39 -5 28
15 Krylya Sovetov 28 7 6 15 30 40 -10 27
16 Orenburg 28 6 6 16 26 48 -22 24
Sun 12/07/20 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Ural
Sun 12/07/20 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Sun 12/07/20 Orenburg 0 - 0 Rostov
Sun 12/07/20 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Sun 12/07/20 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Ufa
Sat 11/07/20 Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Sat 11/07/20 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Zenit
Sat 11/07/20 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Tambov
Thu 09/07/20 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Krasnodar
Thu 09/07/20 Ural 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Wed 08/07/20 Rostov 1 - 2 Ufa
Wed 08/07/20 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed 08/07/20 Orenburg 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
Wed 08/07/20 Zenit 2 - 1 Sochi
Tue 07/07/20 Arsenal Tula 2 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
Tue 07/07/20 Tambov 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Sun 05/07/20 Krasnodar 2 - 4 Zenit
Sun 05/07/20 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Orenburg
Sun 05/07/20 Ufa 1 - 1 Ural
Wed 15/07/20 Krylya Sovetov 15 : 00 Krasnodar
Wed 15/07/20 Ural 15 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Wed 15/07/20 Spartak Moscow 17 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Wed 15/07/20 Zenit 19 : 30 Orenburg
Thu 16/07/20 Rubin Kazan 17 : 00 Rostov
Thu 16/07/20 Ufa 17 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Thu 16/07/20 Lokomotiv Moscow 19 : 30 CSKA Moscow
Thu 16/07/20 Tambov 19 : 30 Sochi
Sun 19/07/20 Krasnodar 19 : 30 Dinamo Moscow
Wed 22/07/20 Krylya Sovetov 18 : 00 Sochi
Wed 22/07/20 Ufa 18 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Wed 22/07/20 Ural 18 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed 22/07/20 Rubin Kazan 18 : 00 Spartak Moscow
Wed 22/07/20 Dinamo Moscow 18 : 00 Orenburg
Wed 22/07/20 Krasnodar 18 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Wed 22/07/20 CSKA Moscow 18 : 00 Tambov
Wed 22/07/20 Rostov 18 : 00 Zenit