# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Spartak Moscow 5 4 1 0 14 3 +11 13
2 Zenit 5 3 2 0 11 2 +9 11
3 Rostov 5 3 2 0 10 7 +3 11
4 CSKA Moscow 5 3 1 1 12 5 +7 10
5 Sochi 5 3 0 2 7 9 -2 9
6 Dinamo Moscow 5 2 3 0 10 4 +6 9
7 Krasnodar 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
8 Akhmat Grozny 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
9 Khimki 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2 7
10 Orenburg 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 6
11 Krylya Sovetov 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
12 Fakel 5 0 3 2 7 11 -4 3
13 Lokomotiv Moscow 5 0 3 2 4 12 -8 3
14 Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 2 3 7 12 -5 2
15 Torpedo Moskva 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
16 Ural 5 0 1 4 1 10 -9 1
Sun 14/08/22 Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Sochi
Sun 14/08/22 Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 Rostov
Sun 14/08/22 Orenburg 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Sun 14/08/22 Khimki 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
Sat 13/08/22 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Sat 13/08/22 Zenit 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Sat 13/08/22 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Fri 12/08/22 Fakel 0 - 0 Ural
Sun 07/08/22 Rostov 2 - 1 Orenburg
Sun 07/08/22 Sochi 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 07/08/22 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Sun 07/08/22 Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Khimki
Sat 06/08/22 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Zenit
Sat 06/08/22 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sat 06/08/22 CSKA Moscow 4 - 1 Fakel
Sat 06/08/22 Ural 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Sun 31/07/22 Rostov 1 - 0 Khimki
Sun 31/07/22 Spartak Moscow 4 - 1 Orenburg
Sun 31/07/22 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
Sun 31/07/22 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow
Fri 19/08/22 Krylya Sovetov 18 : 00 Fakel
Sat 20/08/22 Ural 12 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 20/08/22 Khimki 14 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sat 20/08/22 Dinamo Moscow 16 : 30 Spartak Moscow
Sat 20/08/22 Rostov 19 : 00 Sochi
Sun 21/08/22 CSKA Moscow 14 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sun 21/08/22 Zenit 16 : 30 Torpedo Moskva
Sun 21/08/22 Krasnodar 19 : 00 Orenburg
Fri 26/08/22 Sochi 19 : 00 Khimki
Sat 27/08/22 Nizhny Novgorod 14 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Sat 27/08/22 Fakel 16 : 30 Spartak Moscow
Sat 27/08/22 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 00 Krylya Sovetov
Sun 28/08/22 Ural 12 : 00 Zenit
Sun 28/08/22 Lokomotiv Moscow 14 : 00 Orenburg
Sun 28/08/22 Torpedo Moskva 16 : 30 Krasnodar
Sun 28/08/22 Rostov 18 : 45 CSKA Moscow
Sat 03/09/22 Orenburg 12 : 00 Khimki
Sat 03/09/22 Nizhny Novgorod 14 : 00 Fakel
Sat 03/09/22 Krasnodar 17 : 30 Sochi
Sat 03/09/22 Dinamo Moscow 19 : 30 Ural