# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Zenit 11 8 1 2 20 9 +11 25
2 Krasnodar 11 6 1 4 18 9 +9 19
3 CSKA Moskva 11 5 4 2 16 5 +11 19
4 Lokomotiv Moskva 11 5 3 3 13 11 +2 18
5 Rostov 11 5 3 3 11 6 +5 18
6 Rubin Kazan 11 4 6 1 12 9 +3 18
7 Spartak Moskva 11 5 3 3 12 10 +2 18
8 Orenburg 11 4 3 4 11 9 +2 15
9 Akhmat Grozny 11 4 3 4 10 12 -2 15
10 Arsenal Tula 11 3 4 4 14 13 +1 13
11 Dinamo Moskva 11 3 4 4 10 10 +0 13
12 Ural 11 3 3 5 11 18 -7 12
13 Krylya Sovetov 11 3 2 6 5 15 -10 11
14 Ufa 11 2 4 5 7 13 -6 10
15 Anzhi 11 3 1 7 6 17 -11 10
16 Yenisey 11 1 3 7 6 16 -10 6
Sun 21/10/18 Krasnodar 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Sun 21/10/18 Spartak Moskva 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
Sun 21/10/18 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit
Sat 20/10/18 Ufa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Sat 20/10/18 Ural 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Sat 20/10/18 Orenburg 0 - 0 Yenisey
Fri 19/10/18 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Rostov
Fri 19/10/18 Anzhi 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva
Sun 07/10/18 CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sun 07/10/18 Zenit 2 - 1 Krasnodar
Sun 07/10/18 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Anzhi
Sun 07/10/18 Yenisey 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva
Sat 06/10/18 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Ural
Sat 06/10/18 Rostov 0 - 1 Orenburg
Sat 06/10/18 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
Fri 05/10/18 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ufa
Mon 01/10/18 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Sun 30/09/18 Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Rostov
Sun 30/09/18 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
Sun 30/09/18 Anzhi 2 - 1 Zenit
Sat 27/10/18 Ural 13 : 00 Ufa
Sat 27/10/18 Arsenal Tula 15 : 30 Orenburg
Sat 27/10/18 Rostov 18 : 00 Anzhi
Sun 28/10/18 Yenisey 13 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sun 28/10/18 Akhmat Grozny 15 : 30 Dinamo Moskva
Sun 28/10/18 CSKA Moskva 18 : 00 Krasnodar
Mon 29/10/18 Krylya Sovetov 17 : 00 Zenit
Mon 29/10/18 Rubin Kazan 19 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Sat 03/11/18 Lokomotiv Moskva 13 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Sat 03/11/18 Dinamo Moskva 15 : 30 CSKA Moskva
Sun 04/11/18 Zenit 13 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sun 04/11/18 Krasnodar 15 : 30 Rostov
Sun 04/11/18 Spartak Moskva 18 : 00 Ural
Mon 05/11/18 Orenburg 13 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Mon 05/11/18 Ufa 15 : 30 Krylya Sovetov
Mon 05/11/18 Anzhi 18 : 00 Yenisey
Fri 09/11/18 Arsenal Tula 18 : 30 Anzhi
Sat 10/11/18 Ural 13 : 00 Orenburg
Sat 10/11/18 Krylya Sovetov 15 : 30 Akhmat Grozny
Sat 10/11/18 Rostov 18 : 00 Dinamo Moskva