# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Spartak Moskva 17 13 1 3 26 13 +13 40
2 Zenit 17 10 5 2 33 13 +20 35
3 CSKA Moskva 17 9 5 3 21 11 +10 32
4 Terek Grozny 17 8 4 5 21 21 +0 28
5 Krasnodar 17 7 7 3 24 14 +10 28
6 Amkar Perm' 17 7 6 4 16 12 +4 27
7 Rostov 17 7 4 6 19 12 +7 25
8 Ufa 17 7 4 6 12 13 -1 25
9 Rubin Kazan' 17 6 5 6 20 19 +1 23
10 Lokomotiv Moskva 17 5 8 4 21 13 +8 23
11 Anzhi 17 5 5 7 13 18 -5 20
12 Krylya Sovetov 17 3 6 8 17 20 -3 15
13 Ural 17 3 5 9 11 25 -14 14
14 Orenburg 17 2 6 9 11 21 -10 12
15 Arsenal Tula 17 2 6 9 6 23 -17 12
16 Tom' Tomsk 17 2 3 12 8 31 -23 9
Mon 05/12/16 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Anzhi
Mon 05/12/16 Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan'
Mon 05/12/16 Krasnodar 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Mon 05/12/16 Amkar Perm' 3 - 0 Orenburg
Mon 05/12/16 Ufa 1 - 0 Tom' Tomsk
Sun 04/12/16 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Terek Grozny
Sat 03/12/16 Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit
Sat 03/12/16 CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Ural
Thu 01/12/16 Anzhi 3 - 1 Amkar Perm'
Thu 01/12/16 Tom' Tomsk 1 - 6 Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 01/12/16 Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0 Spartak Moskva
Thu 01/12/16 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Krasnodar
Wed 30/11/16 Zenit 2 - 0 Ufa
Wed 30/11/16 CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Orenburg
Wed 30/11/16 Rubin Kazan' 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Wed 30/11/16 Ural 1 - 0 Rostov
Sun 27/11/16 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Zenit
Sun 27/11/16 Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi
Sun 27/11/16 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Tom' Tomsk
Fri 03/03/17 Tom' Tomsk 17 : 00 Rostov
Sat 04/03/17 Orenburg 12 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Sat 04/03/17 CSKA Moskva 14 : 30 Zenit
Sun 05/03/17 Ural 09 : 30 Amkar Perm'
Sun 05/03/17 Krylya Sovetov 12 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sun 05/03/17 Krasnodar 14 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Sun 05/03/17 Terek Grozny 17 : 00 Ufa
Mon 06/03/17 Anzhi 17 : 30 Rubin Kazan'
Fri 10/03/17 Arsenal Tula 17 : 00 Ural
Sat 11/03/17 Ufa 09 : 30 Krylya Sovetov
Sat 11/03/17 CSKA Moskva 12 : 00 Tom' Tomsk
Sat 11/03/17 Rubin Kazan' 14 : 30 Orenburg
Sun 12/03/17 Amkar Perm' 09 : 30 Zenit
Sun 12/03/17 Lokomotiv Moskva 12 : 00 Krasnodar
Sun 12/03/17 Spartak Moskva 14 : 30 Anzhi
Sun 12/03/17 Rostov 17 : 00 Terek Grozny
Fri 17/03/17 Anzhi 17 : 00 Orenburg
Sat 18/03/17 Tom' Tomsk 09 : 30 Amkar Perm'
Sat 18/03/17 Ural 12 : 00 Rubin Kazan'
Sat 18/03/17 Lokomotiv Moskva 14 : 30 Spartak Moskva