# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Nieciecza 18 13 4 1 31 9 +22 43
2 Górnik Łęczna 18 10 5 3 28 13 +15 35
3 ŁKS Łódź 18 11 2 5 38 21 +17 35
4 Tychy 71 18 9 6 3 27 15 +12 33
5 Arka Gdynia 18 9 5 4 27 14 +13 32
6 Radomiak Radom 18 8 7 3 23 14 +9 31
7 Miedź Legnica 18 7 6 5 31 25 +6 27
8 Odra Opole 17 7 4 6 17 21 -4 25
9 Widzew Łódź 17 6 5 6 16 19 -3 23
10 Chrobry Głogów 18 6 5 7 24 28 -4 23
11 Puszcza Niepoł… 18 6 5 7 18 22 -4 23
12 Korona Kielce 18 6 4 8 15 24 -9 22
13 Stomil Olsztyn 18 5 5 8 18 24 -6 20
14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 4 4 10 16 29 -13 16
15 Jastrzębie 18 5 1 12 16 31 -15 16
16 Bełchatów 18 4 4 10 13 23 -10 14
17 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 3 3 12 15 25 -10 12
18 Resovia Rzeszów 18 3 3 12 12 28 -16 12
Sun 28/02/21 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Sat 27/02/21 Bełchatów 1 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
Sat 27/02/21 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Nieciecza
Sat 27/02/21 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Tychy 71
Sat 27/02/21 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Sat 27/02/21 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Fri 26/02/21 Widzew Łódź 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Fri 26/02/21 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Jastrzębie
Fri 26/02/21 Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepoł…
Sat 20/02/21 Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
Sat 20/02/21 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 3 Tychy 71
Sun 13/12/20 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
Sun 13/12/20 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom
Sat 12/12/20 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Sat 12/12/20 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Sat 12/12/20 Bełchatów 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepoł…
Sat 12/12/20 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 4 Nieciecza
Sat 12/12/20 Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 2 Jastrzębie
Fri 05/03/21 Odra Opole 14 : 00 Stomil Olsztyn
Fri 05/03/21 Miedź Legnica 17 : 00 Bełchatów
Fri 05/03/21 Nieciecza 17 : 40 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sat 06/03/21 ŁKS Łódź 12 : 40 Widzew Łódź
Sat 06/03/21 Resovia Rzeszów 14 : 00 Górnik Łęczna
Sat 06/03/21 Jastrzębie 14 : 30 Korona Kielce
Sat 06/03/21 Radomiak Radom 17 : 00 Chrobry Głogów
Sun 07/03/21 Tychy 71 12 : 40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sun 07/03/21 Puszcza Niepoł… 14 : 30 Arka Gdynia
Wed 10/03/21 Odra Opole 17 : 40 Widzew Łódź
Fri 12/03/21 Bełchatów 17 : 40 Nieciecza
Sat 13/03/21 Arka Gdynia 12 : 40 Górnik Łęczna
Sat 13/03/21 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13 : 00 Tychy 71
Sat 13/03/21 Stomil Olsztyn 13 : 00 ŁKS Łódź
Sat 13/03/21 Resovia Rzeszów 15 : 00 Miedź Legnica
Sat 13/03/21 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 : 00 Odra Opole
Sat 13/03/21 Korona Kielce 17 : 00 Puszcza Niepoł…
Sat 13/03/21 Radomiak Radom 19 : 10 Jastrzębie
Sun 14/03/21 Widzew Łódź 12 : 40 Chrobry Głogów