# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Huesca 14 7 5 2 19 9 +10 26
2 Osasuna 14 6 7 1 17 8 +9 25
3 Numancia 14 7 4 3 18 12 +6 25
4 Granada 14 6 5 3 23 15 +8 23
5 Sporting Gijón 14 6 5 3 18 10 +8 23
6 Lugo 14 7 2 5 14 13 +1 23
7 Tenerife 14 5 6 3 19 12 +7 21
8 Rayo Vallecano 14 5 6 3 20 16 +4 21
9 Real Valladolid 14 5 5 4 26 23 +3 20
10 Real Oviedo 14 5 5 4 20 18 +2 20
11 Cádiz 14 5 5 4 10 10 +0 20
12 Reus Deportiu 14 4 7 3 10 12 -2 19
13 Real Zaragoza 15 4 6 5 19 20 -1 18
14 Barcelona II 14 3 7 4 16 17 -1 16
15 Cultural Leonesa 14 3 7 4 16 21 -5 16
16 Albacete 14 4 4 6 11 18 -7 16
17 Alcorcón 14 4 4 6 10 17 -7 16
18 Gimnàstic Tarr… 14 4 3 7 16 19 -3 15
19 Almería 15 4 3 8 12 17 -5 15
20 Lorca 14 3 4 7 13 18 -5 13
21 Sevilla II 14 1 7 6 10 19 -9 10
22 Córdoba 14 3 1 10 14 27 -13 10
Fri 17/11/17 Almería 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Mon 13/11/17 Cádiz 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu
Sun 12/11/17 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
Sun 12/11/17 Lugo 0 - 1 Numancia
Sun 12/11/17 Gimnàstic Tarr… 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
Sun 12/11/17 Granada 1 - 2 Sevilla II
Sat 11/11/17 Barcelona II 0 - 2 Huesca
Sat 11/11/17 Tenerife 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
Sat 11/11/17 Real Zaragoza 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Sat 11/11/17 Albacete 2 - 0 Almería
Sat 11/11/17 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Lorca
Fri 10/11/17 Córdoba 0 - 1 Osasuna
Mon 06/11/17 Huesca 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Sun 05/11/17 Almería 0 - 2 Cádiz
Sun 05/11/17 Osasuna 0 - 0 Granada
Sun 05/11/17 Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Gimnàstic Tarr…
Sun 05/11/17 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Barcelona II
Sun 05/11/17 Real Oviedo 3 - 2 Lugo
Sat 18/11/17 Huesca 16 : 00 Tenerife
Sat 18/11/17 Real Valladolid 18 : 00 Real Oviedo
Sat 18/11/17 Lorca 18 : 00 Lugo
Sat 18/11/17 Reus Deportiu 20 : 00 Albacete
Sun 19/11/17 Numancia 12 : 00 Gimnàstic Tarr…
Sun 19/11/17 Rayo Vallecano 16 : 00 Barcelona II
Sun 19/11/17 Osasuna 18 : 00 Alcorcón
Sun 19/11/17 Sevilla II 18 : 00 Córdoba
Sun 19/11/17 Cultural Leonesa 20 : 00 Granada
Sun 19/11/17 Sporting Gijón 20 : 30 Cádiz
Fri 24/11/17 Tenerife 21 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
Sat 25/11/17 Cádiz 16 : 00 Real Valladolid
Sat 25/11/17 Gimnàstic Tarr… 18 : 00 Lorca
Sat 25/11/17 Real Oviedo 18 : 00 Numancia
Sat 25/11/17 Alcorcón 20 : 00 Sevilla II
Sat 25/11/17 Real Zaragoza 20 : 30 Reus Deportiu