# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Sporting Gijón 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
2 Numancia 6 3 2 1 7 3 +4 11
3 Cádiz 6 3 2 1 5 2 +3 11
4 Tenerife 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10
5 Almería 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3 10
6 Real Valladolid 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10
7 Lugo 6 3 1 2 5 5 +0 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1 10
9 Osasuna 6 2 3 1 8 5 +3 9
10 Rayo Vallecano 6 2 3 1 8 8 +0 9
11 Alcorcón 6 2 3 1 3 5 -2 9
12 Real Oviedo 6 2 2 2 9 7 +2 8
13 Barcelona II 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 8
14 Huesca 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
15 Granada 6 1 4 1 9 8 +1 7
16 Reus Deportiu 6 1 4 1 3 5 -2 7
17 Córdoba 6 2 0 4 8 11 -3 6
18 Real Zaragoza 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
19 Lorca 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5
20 Gimnàstic Tarr… 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
21 Albacete 6 1 1 4 3 9 -6 4
22 Sevilla II 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5 3
Mon 25/09/17 Barcelona II 1 - 2 Lugo
Sun 24/09/17 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnàstic Tarr…
Sun 24/09/17 Cádiz 0 - 0 Numancia
Sun 24/09/17 Albacete 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
Sun 24/09/17 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
Sun 24/09/17 Huesca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
Sat 23/09/17 Tenerife 4 - 0 Alcorcón
Sat 23/09/17 Granada 3 - 1 Córdoba
Sat 23/09/17 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Lorca
Sat 23/09/17 Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna
Fri 22/09/17 Almería 3 - 0 Sevilla II
Sun 17/09/17 Córdoba 2 - 0 Tenerife
Sun 17/09/17 Gimnàstic Tarr… 3 - 1 Albacete
Sun 17/09/17 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Cádiz
Sun 17/09/17 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Barcelona II
Sun 17/09/17 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 2 Huesca
Fri 29/09/17 Cultural Leonesa 20 : 30 Almería
Sat 30/09/17 Real Valladolid 16 : 00 Córdoba
Sat 30/09/17 Numancia 18 : 00 Albacete
Sat 30/09/17 Lorca 20 : 00 Cádiz
Sun 01/10/17 Alcorcón 12 : 00 Granada
Sun 01/10/17 Huesca 16 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
Sun 01/10/17 Lugo 18 : 00 Tenerife
Sun 01/10/17 Osasuna 18 : 00 Sporting Gijón
Sun 01/10/17 Sevilla II 20 : 00 Reus Deportiu
Sun 01/10/17 Gimnàstic Tarr… 20 : 30 Barcelona II
Mon 02/10/17 Real Oviedo 21 : 00 Real Zaragoza
Sat 07/10/17 Sporting Gijón 16 : 00 Sevilla II
Sat 07/10/17 Reus Deportiu 18 : 00 Cultural Leonesa
Sat 07/10/17 Almería 18 : 00 Huesca
Sat 07/10/17 Tenerife 20 : 00 Gimnàstic Tarr…
Sat 07/10/17 Cádiz 20 : 30 Osasuna