# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Matsumoto Yamaga 28 16 8 4 42 25 +17 56
2 Oita Trinita 28 15 5 8 50 35 +15 50
3 Machida Zelvia 27 14 8 5 47 34 +13 50
4 Avispa Fukuoka 26 13 7 6 37 26 +11 46
5 Yokohama 27 12 10 5 40 32 +8 46
6 Tokyo Verdy 28 12 9 7 39 29 +10 45
7 Omiya Ardija 28 13 5 10 45 33 +12 44
8 Renofa Yamaguchi 27 11 10 6 46 44 +2 43
9 Montedio Yamagata 27 11 7 9 33 30 +3 40
10 Tokushima Vortis 27 11 5 11 29 26 +3 38
11 Fagiano Okayama 27 10 8 9 28 26 +2 38
12 Ventforet Kofu 28 10 7 11 45 36 +9 37
13 Mito Hollyhock 28 10 6 12 33 32 +1 36
14 Zweigen Kanazawa 28 9 9 10 36 36 +0 36
15 Tochigi 28 9 8 11 28 33 -5 35
16 JEF United 28 10 5 13 49 55 -6 35
17 Gifu 28 9 5 14 36 41 -5 32
18 Ehime 28 8 6 14 23 38 -15 30
19 Albirex Niigata 28 8 5 15 29 43 -14 29
20 Kamatamare Sanuki 27 6 6 15 23 47 -24 24
21 Roasso Kumamoto 28 6 5 17 35 55 -20 23
22 Kyoto Sanga 27 6 4 17 23 40 -17 22
Sun 12/08/18 Ehime 1 - 5 Omiya Ardija
Sun 12/08/18 Machida Zelvia 3 - 3 JEF United
Sun 12/08/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 2 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 11/08/18 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 11/08/18 Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 5 Yokohama
Sat 11/08/18 Albirex Niigata 0 - 3 Tochigi
Sat 11/08/18 Oita Trinita 4 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
Sat 11/08/18 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Sat 11/08/18 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
Sat 11/08/18 Gifu 2 - 3 Kyoto Sanga
Sat 11/08/18 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Sun 05/08/18 Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa
Sun 05/08/18 Oita Trinita 4 - 0 Albirex Niigata
Sun 05/08/18 Fagiano Okayama 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
Sun 29/07/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 12 : 00 Machida Zelvia
Sat 18/08/18 Ventforet Kofu 11 : 00 Ehime
Sat 18/08/18 Yokohama 11 : 00 Kamatamare Sanuki
Sat 18/08/18 Mito Hollyhock 11 : 00 JEF United
Sat 18/08/18 Tokyo Verdy 11 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sat 18/08/18 Tokushima Vortis 12 : 00 Montedio Yamagata
Sat 18/08/18 Zweigen Kanazawa 12 : 00 Fagiano Okayama
Sat 18/08/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 12 : 00 Kyoto Sanga
Sat 18/08/18 Omiya Ardija 12 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sat 18/08/18 Tochigi 12 : 00 Avispa Fukuoka
Sat 18/08/18 Matsumoto Yamaga 12 : 00 Machida Zelvia
Sun 19/08/18 Gifu 11 : 00 Roasso Kumamoto
Wed 22/08/18 Fagiano Okayama 12 : 00 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 25/08/18 Kamatamare Sanuki 11 : 00 Zweigen Kanazawa
Sat 25/08/18 Kyoto Sanga 11 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 25/08/18 JEF United 11 : 00 Tokyo Verdy
Sat 25/08/18 Matsumoto Yamaga 11 : 00 Yokohama
Sat 25/08/18 Oita Trinita 12 : 00 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 25/08/18 Montedio Yamagata 12 : 00 Ehime