# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Matsumoto Yamaga 37 19 12 6 52 33 +19 69
2 Machida Zelvia 36 19 11 6 56 38 +18 68
3 Oita Trinita 37 20 6 11 67 44 +23 66
4 Avispa Fukuoka 37 18 10 9 52 36 +16 64
5 Omiya Ardija 37 19 6 12 59 43 +16 63
6 Yokohama 37 17 12 8 55 41 +14 63
7 Tokyo Verdy 37 17 12 8 50 36 +14 63
8 Tokushima Vortis 37 16 6 15 47 37 +10 54
9 Ventforet Kofu 37 14 10 13 52 41 +11 52
10 Montedio Yamagata 37 13 12 12 44 45 -1 51
11 Renofa Yamaguchi 37 13 12 12 59 63 -4 51
12 Zweigen Kanazawa 38 13 11 14 45 42 +3 50
13 Fagiano Okayama 37 13 10 14 37 39 -2 49
14 Albirex Niigata 38 14 7 17 44 51 -7 49
15 JEF United 37 14 6 17 65 66 -1 48
16 Mito Hollyhock 37 13 8 16 40 40 +0 47
17 Tochigi 37 12 9 16 34 43 -9 45
18 Ehime 38 11 11 16 31 45 -14 44
19 Kyoto Sanga 38 10 7 21 36 53 -17 37
20 Gifu 37 10 6 21 41 60 -19 36
21 Kamatamare Sanuki 36 7 8 21 26 65 -39 29
22 Roasso Kumamoto 37 7 6 24 42 73 -31 27
Sat 20/10/18 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Fri 19/10/18 Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 0 Ehime
Wed 17/10/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia
Tue 16/10/18 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Sun 14/10/18 Machida Zelvia 3 - 2 Oita Trinita
Sun 14/10/18 JEF United 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
Sun 14/10/18 Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Sun 14/10/18 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Sun 14/10/18 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Sat 13/10/18 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 13/10/18 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Tochigi
Sat 13/10/18 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
Sat 13/10/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Sat 13/10/18 Ehime 0 - 2 Yokohama
Sat 13/10/18 Gifu 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
Sun 21/10/18 Montedio Yamagata 06 : 00 Avispa Fukuoka
Sun 21/10/18 Kamatamare Sanuki 07 : 00 Renofa Yamaguchi
Sun 21/10/18 Yokohama 07 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sun 21/10/18 Matsumoto Yamaga 07 : 00 Gifu
Sun 21/10/18 Tochigi 07 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sun 21/10/18 Mito Hollyhock 07 : 00 Roasso Kumamoto
Sun 21/10/18 Tokyo Verdy 07 : 00 Tokushima Vortis
Sun 21/10/18 JEF United 08 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sun 21/10/18 Fagiano Okayama 09 : 00 Machida Zelvia
Sun 28/10/18 Oita Trinita 07 : 00 Matsumoto Yamaga
Sun 28/10/18 Tokushima Vortis 07 : 00 Yokohama
Sun 28/10/18 Avispa Fukuoka 07 : 00 Zweigen Kanazawa
Sun 28/10/18 Gifu 07 : 00 JEF United
Sun 28/10/18 Albirex Niigata 07 : 00 Machida Zelvia
Sun 28/10/18 Montedio Yamagata 07 : 00 Mito Hollyhock
Sun 28/10/18 Roasso Kumamoto 08 : 00 Fagiano Okayama
Sun 28/10/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 08 : 00 Tochigi
Sun 28/10/18 Ventforet Kofu 09 : 00 Kamatamare Sanuki
Sun 28/10/18 Omiya Ardija 09 : 00 Kyoto Sanga
Sun 28/10/18 Ehime 10 : 00 Tokyo Verdy