# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Matsumoto Yamaga 33 17 10 6 45 30 +15 61
2 Machida Zelvia 32 17 9 6 51 35 +16 60
3 Oita Trinita 33 17 6 10 58 38 +20 57
4 Tokyo Verdy 33 15 11 7 47 34 +13 56
5 Yokohama 33 15 11 7 50 38 +12 56
6 Omiya Ardija 33 16 6 11 53 39 +14 54
7 Avispa Fukuoka 32 15 9 8 44 31 +13 54
8 Tokushima Vortis 33 16 5 12 46 31 +15 53
9 Montedio Yamagata 33 13 10 10 40 39 +1 49
10 Fagiano Okayama 33 13 9 11 34 32 +2 48
11 Mito Hollyhock 33 13 8 12 38 34 +4 47
12 Renofa Yamaguchi 32 11 12 9 51 55 -4 45
13 Ventforet Kofu 33 11 9 13 48 41 +7 42
14 JEF United 33 12 6 15 60 62 -2 42
15 Tochigi 33 11 8 14 32 41 -9 41
16 Zweigen Kanazawa 33 10 10 13 39 40 -1 40
17 Ehime 33 10 9 14 28 40 -12 39
18 Albirex Niigata 33 10 6 17 37 49 -12 36
19 Gifu 33 9 5 19 37 52 -15 32
20 Kyoto Sanga 32 7 7 18 29 47 -18 28
21 Roasso Kumamoto 33 7 6 20 41 63 -22 27
22 Kamatamare Sanuki 33 6 8 19 24 61 -37 26
Wed 19/09/18 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
Wed 19/09/18 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
Sun 16/09/18 JEF United 3 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka
Sun 16/09/18 Tokyo Verdy 2 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
Sun 16/09/18 Yokohama 1 - 2 Mito Hollyhock
Sat 15/09/18 Tochigi 1 - 3 Ehime
Sat 15/09/18 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 15/09/18 Fagiano Okayama 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
Sat 15/09/18 Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa
Sat 15/09/18 Oita Trinita 5 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
Sat 15/09/18 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Gifu
Sat 15/09/18 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia
Sat 15/09/18 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
Wed 12/09/18 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Yokohama
Sun 09/09/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
Sun 09/09/18 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Sun 09/09/18 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 2 JEF United
Sat 22/09/18 Machida Zelvia 09 : 00 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 22/09/18 Kyoto Sanga 10 : 00 Tochigi
Sat 22/09/18 Ventforet Kofu 11 : 30 Fagiano Okayama
Sat 22/09/18 Ehime 12 : 00 Avispa Fukuoka
Sat 22/09/18 Renofa Yamaguchi 12 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sun 23/09/18 Kamatamare Sanuki 07 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sun 23/09/18 Gifu 07 : 00 Tokyo Verdy
Sun 23/09/18 Mito Hollyhock 07 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sun 23/09/18 Matsumoto Yamaga 07 : 00 Roasso Kumamoto
Sun 23/09/18 JEF United 08 : 00 Yokohama
Mon 24/09/18 Zweigen Kanazawa 08 : 00 Montedio Yamagata
Wed 26/09/18 Kyoto Sanga 12 : 00 Avispa Fukuoka
Sat 29/09/18 Mito Hollyhock 09 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sat 29/09/18 Avispa Fukuoka 11 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sat 29/09/18 Ehime 11 : 00 JEF United
Sat 29/09/18 Fagiano Okayama 12 : 00 Albirex Niigata