# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Arminia Bielefeld 18 9 7 2 35 21 +14 34
2 Hamburger SV 18 8 7 3 36 19 +17 31
3 Stuttgart 18 9 4 5 30 24 +6 31
4 Heidenheim 18 8 6 4 27 18 +9 30
5 Erzgebirge Aue 18 8 5 5 29 26 +3 29
6 Osnabrück 18 7 5 6 25 19 +6 26
7 Jahn Regensburg 18 7 5 6 32 28 +4 26
8 Greuther Fürth 18 7 4 7 25 24 +1 25
9 Sandhausen 18 5 9 4 21 20 +1 24
10 Holstein Kiel 18 6 5 7 29 30 -1 23
11 St. Pauli 18 5 6 7 24 23 +1 21
12 Darmstadt 98 18 4 9 5 20 25 -5 21
13 Hannover 96 18 5 6 7 22 30 -8 21
14 Bochum 18 4 8 6 32 34 -2 20
15 Karlsruher SC 18 4 8 6 29 36 -7 20
16 Nürnberg 18 4 7 7 26 34 -8 19
17 Wehen Wiesbaden 18 4 5 9 21 35 -14 17
18 Dynamo Dresden 18 3 4 11 17 34 -17 13
Sun 22/12/19 Bochum 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
Sun 22/12/19 Heidenheim 3 - 1 Osnabrück
Sun 22/12/19 Sandhausen 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Sat 21/12/19 Hannover 96 2 - 2 Stuttgart
Sat 21/12/19 St. Pauli 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 21/12/19 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Sat 21/12/19 Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
Fri 20/12/19 Nürnberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Fri 20/12/19 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Mon 16/12/19 Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Stuttgart
Sun 15/12/19 Nürnberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Sun 15/12/19 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
Sun 15/12/19 Osnabrück 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Sat 14/12/19 Heidenheim 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 14/12/19 St. Pauli 3 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 14/12/19 Karlsruher SC 1 - 5 Greuther Fürth
Fri 13/12/19 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Fri 13/12/19 Bochum 2 - 1 Hannover 96
Mon 09/12/19 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Nürnberg
Tue 28/01/20 Arminia Bielefeld 18 : 30 Bochum
Tue 28/01/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 20 : 30 Erzgebirge Aue
Tue 28/01/20 Greuther Fürth 20 : 30 St. Pauli
Tue 28/01/20 Jahn Regensburg 20 : 30 Hannover 96
Wed 29/01/20 Stuttgart 18 : 30 Heidenheim
Wed 29/01/20 Dynamo Dresden 20 : 30 Karlsruher SC
Wed 29/01/20 Osnabrück 20 : 30 Sandhausen
Wed 29/01/20 Holstein Kiel 20 : 30 Darmstadt 98
Thu 30/01/20 Hamburger SV 20 : 30 Nürnberg
Fri 31/01/20 Erzgebirge Aue 18 : 30 Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 31/01/20 Jahn Regensburg 18 : 30 Greuther Fürth
Sat 01/02/20 Karlsruher SC 13 : 00 Holstein Kiel
Sat 01/02/20 St. Pauli 13 : 00 Stuttgart
Sat 01/02/20 Hannover 96 13 : 00 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sun 02/02/20 Heidenheim 13 : 30 Dynamo Dresden
Sun 02/02/20 Darmstadt 98 13 : 30 Osnabrück
Sun 02/02/20 Nürnberg 13 : 30 Sandhausen
Mon 03/02/20 Bochum 20 : 30 Hamburger SV
Fri 07/02/20 Sandhausen 18 : 30 Heidenheim
Fri 07/02/20 Dynamo Dresden 18 : 30 Darmstadt 98