# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Arminia Bielefeld 22 12 8 2 47 23 +24 44
2 Hamburger SV 22 11 8 3 46 22 +24 41
3 Stuttgart 22 12 5 5 38 25 +13 41
4 Heidenheim 22 9 8 5 30 23 +7 35
5 Holstein Kiel 22 9 6 7 36 33 +3 33
6 Jahn Regensburg 22 9 5 8 34 36 -2 32
7 Greuther Fürth 22 9 4 9 33 31 +2 31
8 Erzgebirge Aue 22 8 6 8 30 32 -2 30
9 Darmstadt 98 22 6 11 5 27 30 -3 29
10 Osnabrück 22 7 7 8 29 26 +3 28
11 Sandhausen 22 6 9 7 24 25 -1 27
12 Hannover 96 22 6 8 8 28 35 -7 26
13 Nürnberg 22 6 8 8 32 40 -8 26
14 St. Pauli 22 5 8 9 26 29 -3 23
15 Bochum 22 5 8 9 34 40 -6 23
16 Karlsruher SC 22 4 9 9 30 42 -12 21
17 Wehen Wiesbaden 22 5 6 11 24 39 -15 21
18 Dynamo Dresden 22 4 6 12 20 37 -17 18
Mon 17/02/20 Bochum 0 - 1 Stuttgart
Sun 16/02/20 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Sandhausen
Sun 16/02/20 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Sun 16/02/20 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Osnabrück
Sat 15/02/20 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
Sat 15/02/20 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 15/02/20 Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 14/02/20 St. Pauli 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Fri 14/02/20 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Nürnberg
Mon 10/02/20 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 St. Pauli
Sun 09/02/20 Arminia Bielefeld 6 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Sun 09/02/20 Greuther Fürth 1 - 3 Hannover 96
Sun 09/02/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Bochum
Sat 08/02/20 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 08/02/20 Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Sat 08/02/20 Osnabrück 0 - 1 Nürnberg
Fri 07/02/20 Sandhausen 0 - 1 Heidenheim
Fri 07/02/20 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 3 Darmstadt 98
Mon 03/02/20 Bochum 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
Fri 21/02/20 Osnabrück 18 : 30 Erzgebirge Aue
Fri 21/02/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 18 : 30 Greuther Fürth
Sat 22/02/20 Holstein Kiel 13 : 00 Heidenheim
Sat 22/02/20 Dynamo Dresden 13 : 00 Bochum
Sat 22/02/20 Hamburger SV 13 : 00 St. Pauli
Sat 22/02/20 Stuttgart 13 : 00 Jahn Regensburg
Sun 23/02/20 Sandhausen 13 : 30 Karlsruher SC
Sun 23/02/20 Arminia Bielefeld 13 : 30 Hannover 96
Sun 23/02/20 Nürnberg 13 : 30 Darmstadt 98
Fri 28/02/20 Karlsruher SC 18 : 30 Nürnberg
Fri 28/02/20 Jahn Regensburg 18 : 30 Dynamo Dresden
Sat 29/02/20 Erzgebirge Aue 13 : 00 Hamburger SV
Sat 29/02/20 Greuther Fürth 13 : 00 Stuttgart
Sat 29/02/20 Darmstadt 98 13 : 00 Heidenheim
Sun 01/03/20 Bochum 13 : 30 Sandhausen
Sun 01/03/20 St. Pauli 13 : 30 Osnabrück
Sun 01/03/20 Arminia Bielefeld 13 : 30 Wehen Wiesbaden
Mon 02/03/20 Hannover 96 20 : 30 Holstein Kiel
Fri 06/03/20 Osnabrück 18 : 30 Wehen Wiesbaden
Fri 06/03/20 Nürnberg 18 : 30 Hannover 96