# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Tokyo 23 15 3 5 34 17 +17 48
2 Kashima Antlers 23 13 5 5 40 21 +19 44
3 Kawasaki Frontale 23 10 10 3 35 20 +15 40
4 Sanfrecce Hiro… 23 11 6 6 31 18 +13 39
5 Yokohama F. Ma… 23 12 3 8 37 30 +7 39
6 Consadole Sapporo 23 10 5 8 39 28 +11 35
7 Cerezo Osaka 23 10 4 9 23 18 +5 34
8 Oita Trinita 23 9 7 7 27 23 +4 34
9 Nagoya Grampus 23 8 7 8 35 30 +5 31
10 Urawa Reds 23 8 6 9 22 32 -10 30
11 Shonan Bellmare 23 9 2 12 33 39 -6 29
12 Shimizu S-Pulse 23 8 4 11 28 50 -22 28
13 Gamba Osaka 23 6 9 8 29 33 -4 27
14 Vegalta Sendai 23 8 3 12 26 34 -8 27
15 Vissel Kobe 23 7 5 11 36 39 -3 26
16 Sagan Tosu 23 7 3 13 20 34 -14 24
17 Matsumoto Yamaga 23 4 8 11 13 28 -15 20
18 Júbilo Iwata 23 4 6 13 18 32 -14 18
Sun 18/08/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Sun 18/08/19 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Sat 17/08/19 Tokyo 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 17/08/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 17/08/19 Yokohama F. Ma… 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 17/08/19 Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Urawa Reds
Sat 17/08/19 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Sat 17/08/19 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu
Sat 17/08/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 8 Consadole Sapporo
Sun 11/08/19 Júbilo Iwata 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare
Sun 11/08/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Sat 10/08/19 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 10/08/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 10/08/19 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Sat 10/08/19 Tokyo 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 10/08/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 10/08/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
Sat 10/08/19 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Urawa Reds
Fri 23/08/19 Kashima Antlers 12 : 00 Gamba Osaka
Fri 23/08/19 Urawa Reds 12 : 30 Matsumoto Yamaga
Fri 23/08/19 Sagan Tosu 12 : 30 Vissel Kobe
Sat 24/08/19 Consadole Sapporo 06 : 00 Tokyo
Sat 24/08/19 Nagoya Grampus 11 : 00 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 24/08/19 Sanfrecce Hiro… 12 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sat 24/08/19 Júbilo Iwata 12 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 24/08/19 Vegalta Sendai 12 : 00 Shonan Bellmare
Sat 24/08/19 Kawasaki Frontale 12 : 00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Fri 30/08/19 Nagoya Grampus 12 : 30 Tokyo
Sat 31/08/19 Vissel Kobe 12 : 00 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 31/08/19 Júbilo Iwata 12 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 31/08/19 Matsumoto Yamaga 12 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sat 31/08/19 Yokohama F. Ma… 12 : 00 Gamba Osaka
Sat 31/08/19 Sagan Tosu 12 : 30 Vegalta Sendai
Sun 01/09/19 Cerezo Osaka 11 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 01/09/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 11 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Sun 01/09/19 Shonan Bellmare 12 : 00 Urawa Reds
Fri 13/09/19 Urawa Reds 12 : 30 Cerezo Osaka
Fri 13/09/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 12 : 30 Nagoya Grampus