# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kashima Antlers 29 21 1 7 48 27 +21 64
2 Kawasaki Frontale 29 17 8 4 59 30 +29 59
3 Kashiwa Reysol 29 16 5 8 44 30 +14 53
4 Yokohama F. Ma… 29 15 7 7 37 26 +11 52
5 Cerezo Osaka 29 15 6 8 54 39 +15 51
6 Júbilo Iwata 29 14 8 7 44 26 +18 50
7 Urawa Reds 29 13 6 10 60 48 +12 45
8 Vissel Kobe 29 12 5 12 33 33 +0 41
9 Sagan Tosu 29 11 8 10 35 36 -1 41
10 Gamba Osaka 29 11 7 11 44 35 +9 40
11 Tokyo 29 10 8 11 34 36 -2 38
12 Vegalta Sendai 29 10 5 14 38 49 -11 35
13 Consadole Sapporo 29 8 7 14 30 42 -12 31
14 Shimizu S-Pulse 29 7 8 14 31 48 -17 29
15 Ventforet Kofu 29 6 10 13 20 33 -13 28
16 Sanfrecce Hiro… 29 6 9 14 28 42 -14 27
17 Omiya Ardija 29 5 8 16 26 49 -23 23
18 Albirex Niigata 29 3 6 20 20 56 -36 15
Sun 15/10/17 Sagan Tosu 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Sun 15/10/17 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Tokyo
Sat 14/10/17 Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Sat 14/10/17 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 14/10/17 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 14/10/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
Sat 14/10/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 14/10/17 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
Sat 14/10/17 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Sun 01/10/17 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Urawa Reds
Sat 30/09/17 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sat 30/09/17 Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 30/09/17 Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 30/09/17 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 30/09/17 Tokyo 0 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 30/09/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 30/09/17 Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Sat 30/09/17 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Sat 21/10/17 Vegalta Sendai 07 : 00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sat 21/10/17 Vissel Kobe 07 : 00 Sagan Tosu
Sat 21/10/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 07 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 21/10/17 Cerezo Osaka 07 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 21/10/17 Omiya Ardija 07 : 00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sat 21/10/17 Júbilo Iwata 08 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sat 21/10/17 Tokyo 09 : 00 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 21/10/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 12 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Sun 22/10/17 Urawa Reds 10 : 00 Gamba Osaka
Sun 29/10/17 Albirex Niigata 07 : 00 Sagan Tosu
Sun 29/10/17 Júbilo Iwata 08 : 00 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sun 29/10/17 Kashiwa Reysol 09 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 29/10/17 Consadole Sapporo 09 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Sun 29/10/17 Cerezo Osaka 09 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sun 29/10/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 09 : 00 Urawa Reds
Sun 29/10/17 Ventforet Kofu 09 : 00 Vissel Kobe
Sun 29/10/17 Gamba Osaka 09 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sun 29/10/17 Tokyo 10 : 00 Shimizu S-Pulse