# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kawasaki Frontale 30 18 6 6 49 24 +25 60
2 Sanfrecce Hiro… 30 17 5 8 42 27 +15 56
3 Tokyo 30 13 7 10 36 29 +7 46
4 Kashima Antlers 30 13 7 10 43 37 +6 46
5 Urawa Reds 30 12 9 9 44 31 +13 45
6 Consadole Sapporo 29 12 9 8 40 43 -3 45
7 Cerezo Osaka 29 11 11 7 35 31 +4 44
8 Shimizu S-Pulse 30 13 4 13 47 41 +6 43
9 Vegalta Sendai 30 12 6 12 41 47 -6 42
10 Gamba Osaka 30 11 6 13 33 40 -7 39
11 Yokohama F. Ma… 30 11 5 14 53 51 +2 38
12 Vissel Kobe 30 10 7 13 37 46 -9 37
13 Shonan Bellmare 29 9 9 11 34 38 -4 36
14 Nagoya Grampus 28 10 4 14 45 50 -5 34
15 Júbilo Iwata 29 8 10 11 30 42 -12 34
16 Sagan Tosu 30 8 9 13 26 33 -7 33
17 Kashiwa Reysol 30 10 3 17 38 46 -8 33
18 V-Varen Nagasaki 30 8 5 17 34 51 -17 29
Sun 21/10/18 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 20/10/18 Tokyo 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 20/10/18 Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 3 Vissel Kobe
Sat 20/10/18 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 20/10/18 Urawa Reds 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Sat 20/10/18 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 20/10/18 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 20/10/18 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu
Fri 19/10/18 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Sun 07/10/18 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Tokyo
Sun 07/10/18 Shimizu S-Pulse 5 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Sun 07/10/18 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Urawa Reds
Sun 07/10/18 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 06/10/18 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Sat 06/10/18 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Sat 06/10/18 Sanfrecce Hiro… 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
Sat 06/10/18 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Fri 05/10/18 Yokohama F. Ma… 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Sun 30/09/18 Urawa Reds 3 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Sun 28/10/18 Nagoya Grampus 08 : 00 Consadole Sapporo
Tue 30/10/18 Júbilo Iwata 12 : 00 Shonan Bellmare
Wed 31/10/18 Kashima Antlers 12 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Fri 02/11/18 Shonan Bellmare 12 : 00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sat 03/11/18 Júbilo Iwata 07 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 03/11/18 Nagoya Grampus 07 : 00 Vissel Kobe
Sat 03/11/18 Yokohama F. Ma… 07 : 00 Tokyo
Sat 03/11/18 Kawasaki Frontale 07 : 00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sat 03/11/18 Urawa Reds 09 : 00 Gamba Osaka
Sun 04/11/18 Consadole Sapporo 07 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sun 04/11/18 Sagan Tosu 09 : 00 V-Varen Nagasaki
Tue 06/11/18 Cerezo Osaka 12 : 00 Nagoya Grampus