# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Gamba Osaka 12 7 4 1 26 9 +17 25
2 Kashiwa Reysol 12 8 0 4 17 11 +6 24
3 Urawa Reds 12 7 2 3 33 15 +18 23
4 Cerezo Osaka 12 6 4 2 19 10 +9 22
5 Kawasaki Frontale 12 6 4 2 19 11 +8 22
6 Kashima Antlers 12 7 0 5 14 14 +0 21
7 Tokyo 12 6 2 4 18 12 +6 20
8 Vissel Kobe 12 6 2 4 14 11 +3 20
9 Yokohama F. Ma… 12 5 2 5 12 12 +0 17
10 Júbilo Iwata 12 4 3 5 13 13 +0 15
11 Sagan Tosu 12 4 3 5 14 16 -2 15
12 Shimizu S-Pulse 12 3 5 4 16 18 -2 14
13 Vegalta Sendai 12 4 2 6 12 23 -11 14
14 Ventforet Kofu 12 3 4 5 9 13 -4 13
15 Consadole Sapporo 12 3 3 6 11 18 -7 12
16 Sanfrecce Hiro… 12 2 3 7 11 19 -8 9
17 Albirex Niigata 12 2 2 8 9 25 -16 8
18 Omiya Ardija 12 2 1 9 5 22 -17 7
Sat 20/05/17 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Tokyo
Sat 20/05/17 Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Sat 20/05/17 Omiya Ardija 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 20/05/17 Urawa Reds 3 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sat 20/05/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 20/05/17 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 20/05/17 Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 20/05/17 Júbilo Iwata 0 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Fri 19/05/17 Kashima Antlers 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 14/05/17 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Sun 14/05/17 Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Sun 14/05/17 Tokyo 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Sun 14/05/17 Júbilo Iwata 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 14/05/17 Cerezo Osaka 5 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sun 14/05/17 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Sun 14/05/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Sun 14/05/17 Albirex Niigata 1 - 6 Urawa Reds
Sun 14/05/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Sat 27/05/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 07 : 00 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 27/05/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 07 : 00 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 27/05/17 Kashiwa Reysol 08 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sat 27/05/17 Sagan Tosu 12 : 00 Consadole Sapporo
Sun 28/05/17 Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sun 28/05/17 Tokyo 09 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sun 28/05/17 Vissel Kobe 10 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Sun 04/06/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 06 : 00 Tokyo
Sun 04/06/17 Consadole Sapporo 06 : 00 Vissel Kobe
Sun 04/06/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 07 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Sun 04/06/17 Cerezo Osaka 08 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sun 04/06/17 Júbilo Iwata 08 : 00 Gamba Osaka
Sun 04/06/17 Vegalta Sendai 08 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sun 04/06/17 Omiya Ardija 09 : 00 Sagan Tosu
Sun 04/06/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 10 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 04/06/17 Kashiwa Reysol 12 : 00 Urawa Reds