# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kashima Antlers 27 20 1 6 46 26 +20 61
2 Kawasaki Frontale 27 15 8 4 51 27 +24 53
3 Kashiwa Reysol 27 16 5 6 44 26 +18 53
4 Cerezo Osaka 27 14 6 7 51 33 +18 48
5 Yokohama F. Ma… 27 14 6 7 34 24 +10 48
6 Júbilo Iwata 27 13 7 7 41 26 +15 46
7 Urawa Reds 27 12 5 10 56 45 +11 41
8 Gamba Osaka 27 11 7 9 43 32 +11 40
9 Sagan Tosu 27 10 8 9 33 34 -1 38
10 Vissel Kobe 27 11 4 12 30 32 -2 37
11 Tokyo 27 10 6 11 33 35 -2 36
12 Vegalta Sendai 27 10 5 12 34 43 -9 35
13 Shimizu S-Pulse 27 7 7 13 31 45 -14 28
14 Consadole Sapporo 27 7 6 14 26 41 -15 27
15 Sanfrecce Hiro… 27 6 8 13 27 39 -12 26
16 Ventforet Kofu 27 5 9 13 18 32 -14 24
17 Omiya Ardija 27 5 6 16 25 48 -23 21
18 Albirex Niigata 27 2 6 19 19 54 -35 12
Sat 23/09/17 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Sat 23/09/17 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 4 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 23/09/17 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 23/09/17 Ventforet Kofu 3 - 2 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 23/09/17 Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Sat 23/09/17 Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 1 Tokyo
Sat 23/09/17 Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija
Sat 23/09/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 23/09/17 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Sun 17/09/17 Júbilo Iwata 1 - 1 Urawa Reds
Sat 16/09/17 Tokyo 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 16/09/17 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 16/09/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Sat 16/09/17 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 16/09/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 16/09/17 Omiya Ardija 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Sat 16/09/17 Albirex Niigata 2 - 4 Kashima Antlers
Sat 16/09/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 10/09/17 Vegalta Sendai 4 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Sat 30/09/17 Sagan Tosu 08 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Sat 30/09/17 Albirex Niigata 08 : 30 Vissel Kobe
Sat 30/09/17 Sanfrecce Hiro… 09 : 00 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 30/09/17 Kashiwa Reysol 09 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 30/09/17 Tokyo 09 : 00 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 30/09/17 Kawasaki Frontale 12 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 30/09/17 Gamba Osaka 12 : 00 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 30/09/17 Omiya Ardija 12 : 00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sun 01/10/17 Vegalta Sendai 07 : 00 Urawa Reds
Sat 14/10/17 Consadole Sapporo 06 : 00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sat 14/10/17 Gamba Osaka 07 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sat 14/10/17 Yokohama F. Ma… 07 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sat 14/10/17 Shimizu S-Pulse 07 : 00 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 14/10/17 Kawasaki Frontale 08 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 14/10/17 Kashima Antlers 08 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 14/10/17 Urawa Reds 12 : 00 Vissel Kobe
Sun 15/10/17 Ventforet Kofu 07 : 00 Tokyo
Sun 15/10/17 Sagan Tosu 10 : 00 Cerezo Osaka