# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 CSKA Sofia U19 7 5 2 0 14 5 +9 17
2 Botev Plovdiv U19 7 5 0 2 18 5 +13 15
3 Levski Sofia U19 7 4 2 1 15 5 +10 14
4 Ludogorets U19 7 4 2 1 17 7 +10 14
5 Septemvri Sofi… 7 4 2 1 14 12 +2 14
6 OFK Pirin U19 7 4 1 2 8 9 -1 13
7 Cherno More U19 7 4 0 3 19 9 +10 12
8 Dunav 2010 U19 7 3 3 1 18 11 +7 12
9 Neftohimik U19 7 3 1 3 8 13 -5 10
10 Beroe Stara Za… 7 2 3 2 13 10 +3 9
11 Slavia Sofia U19 7 2 2 3 11 8 +3 8
12 Marek 1915 U19 7 2 1 4 9 15 -6 7
13 Montana U19 7 2 0 5 13 11 +2 6
14 Lokomotiv Plov… 7 0 3 4 3 9 -6 3
15 Botev Vratsa U19 7 0 1 6 2 22 -20 1
16 Chernomorets 1… 7 0 1 6 6 37 -31 1
Sun 24/09/17 Slavia Sofia U19 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia U19
Sun 24/09/17 Dunav 2010 U19 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofi…
Sun 24/09/17 Cherno More U19 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Za…
Sun 24/09/17 OFK Pirin U19 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plov…
Sun 24/09/17 Montana U19 0 - 1 Marek 1915 U19
Sat 23/09/17 Levski Sofia U19 2 - 1 Ludogorets U19
Sat 23/09/17 Botev Plovdiv U19 6 - 0 Chernomorets 1…
Sat 23/09/17 Neftohimik U19 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa U19
Sun 17/09/17 Ludogorets U19 3 - 2 Montana U19
Sun 17/09/17 Marek 1915 U19 1 - 2 OFK Pirin U19
Sun 17/09/17 Chernomorets 1… 1 - 6 Levski Sofia U19
Sun 17/09/17 CSKA Sofia U19 1 - 0 Cherno More U19
Sun 17/09/17 Septemvri Sofi… 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia U19
Sat 16/09/17 Beroe Stara Za… 5 - 1 Neftohimik U19
Sat 16/09/17 Botev Vratsa U19 0 - 3 Botev Plovdiv U19
Sat 16/09/17 Lokomotiv Plov… 1 - 1 Dunav 2010 U19
Sun 10/09/17 Montana U19 4 - 1 Chernomorets 1…
Sun 10/09/17 OFK Pirin U19 0 - 3 Ludogorets U19
Sun 10/09/17 Levski Sofia U19 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa U19
Sat 30/09/17 Cherno More U19 15 : 00 Slavia Sofia U19
Sat 30/09/17 Beroe Stara Za… 15 : 00 Botev Vratsa U19
Sat 30/09/17 Septemvri Sofi… 15 : 00 OFK Pirin U19
Sat 30/09/17 CSKA Sofia U19 15 : 00 Dunav 2010 U19
Sat 30/09/17 Ludogorets U19 15 : 00 Botev Plovdiv U19
Sat 30/09/17 Chernomorets 1… 15 : 00 Neftohimik U19
Sat 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Plov… 15 : 00 Montana U19
Sun 01/10/17 Marek 1915 U19 15 : 00 Levski Sofia U19
Wed 11/10/17 Botev Plovdiv U19 02 : 00 Marek 1915 U19
Wed 11/10/17 Neftohimik U19 02 : 00 Ludogorets U19
Wed 11/10/17 Botev Vratsa U19 02 : 00 Chernomorets 1…
Wed 11/10/17 Levski Sofia U19 02 : 00 Lokomotiv Plov…
Wed 11/10/17 Dunav 2010 U19 02 : 00 Cherno More U19
Wed 11/10/17 Slavia Sofia U19 02 : 00 Beroe Stara Za…
Wed 11/10/17 Montana U19 02 : 00 Septemvri Sofi…
Wed 11/10/17 OFK Pirin U19 02 : 00 CSKA Sofia U19