# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 AEK Athens 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8 13
2 Panionios 5 3 2 0 9 3 +6 11
3 PAOK 5 3 2 0 5 1 +4 11
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 8
5 Atromitos 5 1 4 0 6 3 +3 7
6 Levadiakos 5 1 4 0 3 2 +1 7
7 Xanthi 5 1 3 1 3 2 +1 6
8 PAS Giannina 5 1 3 1 3 3 +0 6
9 Platanias 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1 6
10 Panaitolikos 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
11 Kerkyra 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
12 Lamia 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
13 Panathinaikos 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2 3
14 Asteras Tripolis 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3 3
15 Apollon Smirnis 5 0 2 3 1 5 -4 2
16 Larissa 5 0 2 3 3 13 -10 2
Mon 25/09/17 Xanthi 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Sun 24/09/17 AEK Athens 3 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 24/09/17 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Levadiakos
Sun 24/09/17 Panionios 4 - 1 Larissa
Sun 24/09/17 PAOK 1 - 0 PAS Giannina
Sat 23/09/17 Panaitolikos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
Sat 23/09/17 Atromitos 3 - 0 Lamia
Sat 23/09/17 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Platanias
Mon 18/09/17 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panionios
Sun 17/09/17 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Sun 17/09/17 Larissa 0 - 0 Atromitos
Sun 17/09/17 Platanias 0 - 0 Kerkyra
Sun 17/09/17 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Sat 16/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Sat 16/09/17 PAOK 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
Sat 16/09/17 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Xanthi
Mon 11/09/17 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 PAOK
Sat 30/09/17 Platanias 15 : 00 Panaitolikos
Sat 30/09/17 Panathinaikos 17 : 15 PAS Giannina
Sat 30/09/17 Larissa 19 : 30 PAOK
Sun 01/10/17 Olympiakos Piraeus 15 : 00 Atromitos
Sun 01/10/17 Levadiakos 17 : 15 Apollon Smirnis
Sun 01/10/17 Kerkyra 17 : 15 Xanthi
Sun 01/10/17 Asteras Tripolis 19 : 30 AEK Athens
Mon 02/10/17 Lamia 18 : 30 Panionios
Sat 14/10/17 PAS Giannina 15 : 00 Platanias
Sat 14/10/17 Atromitos 17 : 15 Asteras Tripolis
Sat 14/10/17 Panionios 19 : 30 Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 15/10/17 PAOK 15 : 00 Lamia
Sun 15/10/17 Panaitolikos 17 : 15 Levadiakos
Sun 15/10/17 Apollon Smirnis 17 : 15 Kerkyra
Sun 15/10/17 Xanthi 19 : 30 AEK Athens
Mon 16/10/17 Panathinaikos 18 : 30 Larissa
Sat 21/10/17 Levadiakos 15 : 00 PAS Giannina
Sat 21/10/17 Kerkyra 17 : 15 Panaitolikos
Sat 21/10/17 Lamia 19 : 30 Panathinaikos