# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Yverdon Sport 10 8 2 0 36 8 +28 26
2 Cham 11 6 3 2 20 12 +8 21
3 Bavois 11 7 0 4 11 13 -2 21
4 YF Juventus 12 6 3 3 22 21 +1 21
5 Rapperswil-Jona 12 6 2 4 28 16 +12 20
6 Brühl 11 5 4 2 19 13 +6 19
7 Étoile Carouge 11 6 1 4 18 16 +2 19
8 Stade Nyonnais 12 4 6 2 19 11 +8 18
9 Breitenrain 10 4 3 3 12 14 -2 15
10 Zürich II 12 4 3 5 24 24 +0 15
11 Basel II 10 4 0 6 21 26 -5 12
12 Black Stars 12 3 1 8 15 25 -10 10
13 Bellinzona 9 1 5 3 13 15 -2 8
14 Sion II 10 2 2 6 8 16 -8 8
15 Köniz 10 2 0 8 8 31 -23 6
16 Münsingen 11 0 3 8 10 23 -13 3
Sat 24/10/20 Stade Nyonnais 2 - 0 Cham
Sat 24/10/20 Zürich II 1 - 4 Rapperswil-Jona
Sat 24/10/20 YF Juventus 4 - 0 Black Stars
Wed 21/10/20 Köniz 0 - 1 Bavois
Sat 17/10/20 Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Stade Nyonnais
Sat 17/10/20 Bavois 1 - 0 Brühl
Sat 17/10/20 Breitenrain 0 - 0 Münsingen
Sat 17/10/20 Cham 0 - 1 Étoile Carouge
Sat 17/10/20 Basel II 3 - 4 Zürich II
Sat 17/10/20 Black Stars 0 - 1 Köniz
Sat 17/10/20 Sion II 0 - 0 YF Juventus
Sun 11/10/20 Münsingen 2 - 2 Bellinzona
Sat 10/10/20 Stade Nyonnais 5 - 1 Basel II
Sat 10/10/20 Yverdon Sport 2 - 1 Bavois
Sat 10/10/20 Étoile Carouge 1 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
Sat 10/10/20 YF Juventus 1 - 2 Cham
Sat 10/10/20 Zürich II 4 - 0 Breitenrain
Sat 10/10/20 Köniz 0 - 1 Sion II
Sat 10/10/20 Brühl 0 - 2 Black Stars
Wed 07/10/20 Yverdon Sport 7 - 1 Köniz
Sat 17/10/20 Bellinzona 16 : 45 Yverdon Sport
Sat 24/10/20 Brühl 15 : 00 Köniz
Sat 24/10/20 Bavois 15 : 00 Bellinzona
Sat 24/10/20 Étoile Carouge 16 : 00 Sion II
Sat 24/10/20 Yverdon Sport 16 : 30 Breitenrain
Sun 25/10/20 Münsingen 14 : 30 Basel II
Wed 28/10/20 Bellinzona 19 : 30 Sion II
Sat 31/10/20 Breitenrain 15 : 00 Bavois
Sat 31/10/20 Black Stars 15 : 00 Étoile Carouge
Sat 31/10/20 Sion II 15 : 00 Stade Nyonnais
Sat 31/10/20 Basel II 15 : 30 Yverdon Sport
Sat 31/10/20 Köniz 16 : 00 YF Juventus
Sat 31/10/20 Rapperswil-Jona 16 : 00 Münsingen
Sat 31/10/20 Cham 16 : 00 Zürich II
Sat 31/10/20 Bellinzona 17 : 45 Brühl
Wed 04/11/20 Köniz 20 : 00 Breitenrain